Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 6

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 SD San José 2 - 2 Juventud Marítima Fin
02/09 Juventud Laguna 1 - 1 Victoria Fin
02/09 Sobradillo 1 - 3 Las Palmas Fin
02/09 Acodetti 2 - 2 AD Huracán Fin
02/09 Estrella CF 2 - 1 Tenisca Fin
03/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fin
03/09 Guía 0 - 1 Laguna Fin
03/09 Arucas CF 2 - 4 Tenerife Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Laguna 0 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
09/09 Tenisca 0 - 4 Guía Fin
09/09 Tenerife 6 - 0 Estrella CF Fin
09/09 Juventud Marítima 0 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
09/09 Victoria 2 - 2 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
10/09 AD Huracán 2 - 1 SD San José Fin
10/09 Playas de Sotavento 2 - 2 Acodetti Fin
10/09 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Juventud Laguna Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Sobradillo 0 - 0 Tenisca Fin
16/09 SD San José 1 - 1 Arucas CF Fin
16/09 Juventud Laguna 0 - 1 Laguna Fin
16/09 Acodetti 1 - 2 Victoria Fin
16/09 Guía 0 - 5 Tenerife Fin
16/09 Estrella CF 1 - 0 Juventud Marítima Fin
17/09 AD Huracán 2 - 1 Playas de Sotavento Fin
17/09 UD Longuera - Toscal 3 - 4 Las Palmas Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Laguna 3 - 1 UD Longuera - Toscal Fin
23/09 Tenerife 1 - 0 Sobradillo Fin
23/09 Juventud Marítima 1 - 0 Guía Fin
23/09 Tenisca 0 - 2 Juventud Laguna Fin
23/09 Victoria 1 - 1 AD Huracán Fin
24/09 Playas de Sotavento   -   SD San José 13:00h.
24/09 Las Palmas   -   Acodetti 13:00h.
24/09 Arucas CF   -   Estrella CF 13:00h.
 

Jornada 5ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Playas de Sotavento   -   Victoria -:-
01/10 AD Huracán   -   Las Palmas -:-
01/10 Acodetti   -   Laguna -:-
01/10 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Tenisca -:-
01/10 Juventud Laguna   -   Tenerife -:-
01/10 Sobradillo   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
01/10 Guía   -   Arucas CF -:-
01/10 SD San José   -   Estrella CF -:-
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Victoria   -   SD San José -:-
08/10 Las Palmas   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
08/10 Laguna   -   AD Huracán -:-
08/10 Tenisca   -   Acodetti -:-
08/10 Tenerife   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
08/10 Juventud Marítima   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
08/10 Arucas CF   -   Sobradillo -:-
08/10 Estrella CF   -   Guía -:-
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2017
12/10 Victoria   -   Las Palmas -:-
12/10 Playas de Sotavento   -   Laguna -:-
12/10 AD Huracán   -   Tenisca -:-
12/10 Acodetti   -   Tenerife -:-
12/10 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
12/10 Juventud Laguna   -   Arucas CF -:-
12/10 Sobradillo   -   Estrella CF -:-
12/10 SD San José   -   Guía -:-
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2017
15/10 Las Palmas   -   SD San José -:-
15/10 Laguna   -   Victoria -:-
15/10 Tenisca   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
15/10 Tenerife   -   AD Huracán -:-
15/10 Juventud Marítima   -   Acodetti -:-
15/10 Arucas CF   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
15/10 Estrella CF   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
15/10 Guía   -   Sobradillo -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Las Palmas   -   Laguna -:-
22/10 Victoria   -   Tenisca -:-
22/10 Playas de Sotavento   -   Tenerife -:-
22/10 AD Huracán   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
22/10 Acodetti   -   Arucas CF -:-
22/10 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Estrella CF -:-
22/10 Juventud Laguna   -   Guía -:-
22/10 SD San José   -   Sobradillo -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Laguna   -   SD San José -:-
29/10 Tenisca   -   Las Palmas -:-
29/10 Tenerife   -   Victoria -:-
29/10 Juventud Marítima   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
29/10 Arucas CF   -   AD Huracán -:-
29/10 Estrella CF   -   Acodetti -:-
29/10 Guía   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
29/10 Sobradillo   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Laguna   -   Tenisca -:-
05/11 Las Palmas   -   Tenerife -:-
05/11 Victoria   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
05/11 Playas de Sotavento   -   Arucas CF -:-
05/11 AD Huracán   -   Estrella CF -:-
05/11 Acodetti   -   Guía -:-
05/11 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Sobradillo -:-
05/11 SD San José   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Tenisca   -   SD San José -:-
12/11 Tenerife   -   Laguna -:-
12/11 Juventud Marítima   -   Las Palmas -:-
12/11 Arucas CF   -   Victoria -:-
12/11 Estrella CF   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
12/11 Guía   -   AD Huracán -:-
12/11 Sobradillo   -   Acodetti -:-
12/11 Juventud Laguna   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Tenisca   -   Tenerife -:-
19/11 Laguna   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
19/11 Las Palmas   -   Arucas CF -:-
19/11 Victoria   -   Estrella CF -:-
19/11 Playas de Sotavento   -   Guía -:-
19/11 AD Huracán   -   Sobradillo -:-
19/11 Acodetti   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
19/11 SD San José   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2017
26/11 SD San José   -   Tenerife -:-
26/11 Juventud Marítima   -   Tenisca -:-
26/11 Arucas CF   -   Laguna -:-
26/11 Estrella CF   -   Las Palmas -:-
26/11 Guía   -   Victoria -:-
26/11 Sobradillo   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
26/11 Juventud Laguna   -   AD Huracán -:-
26/11 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Acodetti -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Tenerife   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
03/12 Tenisca   -   Arucas CF -:-
03/12 Laguna   -   Estrella CF -:-
03/12 Las Palmas   -   Guía -:-
03/12 Victoria   -   Sobradillo -:-
03/12 Playas de Sotavento   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
03/12 AD Huracán   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
03/12 Acodetti   -   SD San José -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

10.12.2017
10/12 AD Huracán   -   Acodetti -:-
10/12 Playas de Sotavento   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
10/12 Victoria   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
10/12 Las Palmas   -   Sobradillo -:-
10/12 Laguna   -   Guía -:-
10/12 Tenisca   -   Estrella CF -:-
10/12 Tenerife   -   Arucas CF -:-
10/12 Juventud Marítima   -   SD San José -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

17.12.2017
17/12 SD San José   -   AD Huracán -:-
17/12 Acodetti   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
17/12 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Victoria -:-
17/12 Juventud Laguna   -   Las Palmas -:-
17/12 Sobradillo   -   Laguna -:-
17/12 Guía   -   Tenisca -:-
17/12 Estrella CF   -   Tenerife -:-
17/12 Arucas CF   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Playas de Sotavento   -   AD Huracán -:-
07/01 Victoria   -   Acodetti -:-
07/01 Las Palmas   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
07/01 Laguna   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
07/01 Tenisca   -   Sobradillo -:-
07/01 Tenerife   -   Guía -:-
07/01 Juventud Marítima   -   Estrella CF -:-
07/01 Arucas CF   -   SD San José -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

14.01.2018
14/01 SD San José   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
14/01 AD Huracán   -   Victoria -:-
14/01 Acodetti   -   Las Palmas -:-
14/01 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Laguna -:-
14/01 Juventud Laguna   -   Tenisca -:-
14/01 Sobradillo   -   Tenerife -:-
14/01 Guía   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
14/01 Estrella CF   -   Arucas CF -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Victoria   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
21/01 Las Palmas   -   AD Huracán -:-
21/01 Laguna   -   Acodetti -:-
21/01 Tenisca   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
21/01 Tenerife   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
21/01 Juventud Marítima   -   Sobradillo -:-
21/01 Arucas CF   -   Guía -:-
21/01 Estrella CF   -   SD San José -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 SD San José   -   Victoria -:-
28/01 Playas de Sotavento   -   Las Palmas -:-
28/01 AD Huracán   -   Laguna -:-
28/01 Acodetti   -   Tenisca -:-
28/01 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Tenerife -:-
28/01 Juventud Laguna   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
28/01 Sobradillo   -   Arucas CF -:-
28/01 Guía   -   Estrella CF -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Las Palmas   -   Victoria -:-
04/02 Laguna   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
04/02 Tenisca   -   AD Huracán -:-
04/02 Tenerife   -   Acodetti -:-
04/02 Juventud Marítima   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
04/02 Arucas CF   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
04/02 Estrella CF   -   Sobradillo -:-
04/02 Guía   -   SD San José -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

11.02.2018
11/02 SD San José   -   Las Palmas -:-
11/02 Victoria   -   Laguna -:-
11/02 Playas de Sotavento   -   Tenisca -:-
11/02 AD Huracán   -   Tenerife -:-
11/02 Acodetti   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
11/02 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Arucas CF -:-
11/02 Juventud Laguna   -   Estrella CF -:-
11/02 Sobradillo   -   Guía -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Laguna   -   Las Palmas -:-
18/02 Tenisca   -   Victoria -:-
18/02 Tenerife   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
18/02 Juventud Marítima   -   AD Huracán -:-
18/02 Arucas CF   -   Acodetti -:-
18/02 Estrella CF   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
18/02 Guía   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
18/02 Sobradillo   -   SD San José -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 SD San José   -   Laguna -:-
04/03 Las Palmas   -   Tenisca -:-
04/03 Victoria   -   Tenerife -:-
04/03 Playas de Sotavento   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
04/03 AD Huracán   -   Arucas CF -:-
04/03 Acodetti   -   Estrella CF -:-
04/03 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Guía -:-
04/03 Juventud Laguna   -   Sobradillo -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Tenisca   -   Laguna -:-
11/03 Tenerife   -   Las Palmas -:-
11/03 Juventud Marítima   -   Victoria -:-
11/03 Arucas CF   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
11/03 Estrella CF   -   AD Huracán -:-
11/03 Guía   -   Acodetti -:-
11/03 Sobradillo   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
11/03 Juventud Laguna   -   SD San José -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

18.03.2018
18/03 AD Huracán   -   Guía -:-
18/03 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
18/03 SD San José   -   Tenisca -:-
18/03 Las Palmas   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
18/03 Laguna   -   Tenerife -:-
18/03 Acodetti   -   Sobradillo -:-
18/03 Playas de Sotavento   -   Estrella CF -:-
18/03 Victoria   -   Arucas CF -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Tenerife   -   Tenisca -:-
25/03 Juventud Marítima   -   Laguna -:-
25/03 Arucas CF   -   Las Palmas -:-
25/03 Estrella CF   -   Victoria -:-
25/03 Guía   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
25/03 Sobradillo   -   AD Huracán -:-
25/03 Juventud Laguna   -   Acodetti -:-
25/03 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   SD San José -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Tenerife   -   SD San José -:-
01/04 Tenisca   -   Juventud Marítima -:-
01/04 Laguna   -   Arucas CF -:-
01/04 Las Palmas   -   Estrella CF -:-
01/04 Victoria   -   Guía -:-
01/04 Playas de Sotavento   -   Sobradillo -:-
01/04 AD Huracán   -   Juventud Laguna -:-
01/04 Acodetti   -   UD Longuera - Toscal -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Juventud Marítima   -   Tenerife -:-
08/04 Arucas CF   -   Tenisca -:-
08/04 Estrella CF   -   Laguna -:-
08/04 Guía   -   Las Palmas -:-
08/04 Sobradillo   -   Victoria -:-
08/04 Juventud Laguna   -   Playas de Sotavento -:-
08/04 UD Longuera - Toscal   -   AD Huracán -:-
08/04 SD San José   -   Acodetti -:-
 

Buscador de deportes