Calendario de División de Honor del Grupo 7

Jornada 1ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Albacer 0 - 2 Roda Fin
03/09 Elche 1 - 2 Albacete Balompié Fin
03/09 Atlético Madrileño 4 - 0 Ranero C. F Fin
03/09 Real Murcia 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
03/09 Kelme 3 - 2 AD Municipal Lorquí Fin
04/09 Valencia 4 - 0 Huracán Valencia Fin
04/09 Hércules 0 - 3 Villarreal Fin
04/09 Levante 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Roda 0 - 0 Hércules Fin
10/09 Albacete Balompié 3 - 0 Albacer Fin
10/09 Ranero C. F 1 - 3 Valencia Fin
10/09 UCAM Murcia 1 - 0 Elche Fin
11/09 Huracán Valencia 1 - 1 Levante Fin
11/09 Villarreal 4 - 0 Real Murcia Fin
11/09 Castellón 0 - 3 Kelme Fin
11/09 AD Municipal Lorquí 0 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Albacer 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia Fin
17/09 Valencia 6 - 0 AD Municipal Lorquí Fin
17/09 Kelme 1 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fin
17/09 Castellón 0 - 0 Villarreal Fin
18/09 Elche 0 - 0 Huracán Valencia Fin
18/09 Real Murcia 1 - 2 Roda Fin
18/09 Hércules 1 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fin
18/09 Levante 2 - 1 Ranero C. F Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Albacete Balompié 1 - 3 Real Murcia Fin
24/09 Roda 1 - 0 Castellón Fin
24/09 Ranero C. F 3 - 0 Elche Fin
25/09 Atlético Madrileño 1 - 1 Valencia Fin
25/09 UCAM Murcia 4 - 2 Hércules Fin
25/09 Huracán Valencia 3 - 3 Albacer Fin
25/09 Villarreal 1 - 0 Kelme Fin
25/09 AD Municipal Lorquí 1 - 2 Levante Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2016 - 02.10.2016
30/09 Villarreal 2 - 1 Roda Fin
01/10 Albacer 0 - 2 Ranero C. F Fin
01/10 Elche 2 - 0 AD Municipal Lorquí Fin
01/10 Kelme 1 - 2 Valencia Fin
01/10 Castellón 2 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fin
02/10 Levante 2 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fin
02/10 Real Murcia 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fin
02/10 Hércules 0 - 1 Huracán Valencia Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Huracán Valencia 1 - 2 Real Murcia Fin
08/10 Roda 1 - 1 Kelme Fin
08/10 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
08/10 Atlético Madrileño 0 - 1 Elche Fin
08/10 Albacete Balompié 2 - 2 Villarreal Fin
08/10 Ranero C. F 2 - 0 Hércules Fin
09/10 Valencia 2 - 2 Levante Fin
09/10 AD Municipal Lorquí 0 - 2 Albacer Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

12.10.2016
12/10 Real Murcia 0 - 2 Ranero C. F Fin
12/10 Elche 1 - 2 Valencia Fin
12/10 Kelme 0 - 1 Levante Fin
12/10 Hércules 2 - 0 AD Municipal Lorquí Fin
12/10 Roda 3 - 0 Albacete Balompié Fin
12/10 Castellón 4 - 1 Huracán Valencia Fin
12/10 Villarreal 3 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fin
12/10 Albacer 0 - 2 Atlético Madrileño Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Levante 0 - 3 Elche Fin
15/10 Atlético Madrileño 0 - 1 Hércules Fin
15/10 Albacete Balompié 1 - 1 Kelme Fin
15/10 Valencia 4 - 1 Albacer Fin
16/10 UCAM Murcia 1 - 2 Roda Fin
16/10 Huracán Valencia 1 - 2 Villarreal Fin
16/10 AD Municipal Lorquí 0 - 1 Real Murcia Fin
16/10 Ranero C. F 2 - 0 Castellón Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Roda 2 - 0 Huracán Valencia Fin
22/10 Albacete Balompié 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fin
22/10 Albacer 0 - 2 Levante Fin
22/10 Castellón 2 - 2 AD Municipal Lorquí Fin
23/10 Kelme 1 - 0 Elche Fin
23/10 Villarreal 2 - 1 Ranero C. F Fin
23/10 Real Murcia 2 - 5 Atlético Madrileño Fin
23/10 Hércules 1 - 2 Valencia Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Elche 7 - 1 Albacer Fin
29/10 Atlético Madrileño 4 - 0 Castellón Fin
29/10 UCAM Murcia 0 - 1 Kelme Fin
29/10 Ranero C. F 1 - 0 Roda Fin
29/10 Valencia 3 - 0 Real Murcia Fin
30/10 Huracán Valencia 2 - 3 Albacete Balompié Fin
30/10 Levante 1 - 0 Hércules Fin
30/10 AD Municipal Lorquí 0 - 2 Villarreal Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Roda 3 - 0 AD Municipal Lorquí Fin
05/11 Albacete Balompié 0 - 2 Ranero C. F Fin
05/11 Kelme 6 - 1 Albacer Fin
05/11 Villarreal 2 - 0 Atlético Madrileño Fin
05/11 Hércules 0 - 1 Elche Fin
06/11 Castellón 1 - 1 Valencia Fin
06/11 Real Murcia 1 - 4 Levante Fin
06/11 UCAM Murcia 2 - 2 Huracán Valencia Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Atlético Madrileño 5 - 2 Roda Fin
12/11 Ranero C. F 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fin
12/11 Albacer 3 - 4 Hércules Fin
12/11 Elche 0 - 2 Real Murcia Fin
13/11 Huracán Valencia 0 - 1 Kelme Fin
13/11 Valencia 0 - 0 Villarreal Fin
13/11 AD Municipal Lorquí 0 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fin
13/11 Levante 1 - 1 Castellón Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Castellón 0 - 3 Elche Fin
19/11 Roda 1 - 0 Valencia Fin
19/11 Kelme 2 - 2 Hércules Fin
19/11 UCAM Murcia 1 - 1 AD Municipal Lorquí Fin
19/11 Albacete Balompié 0 - 1 Atlético Madrileño Fin
19/11 Villarreal 2 - 1 Levante Fin
20/11 Real Murcia 7 - 0 Albacer Fin
20/11 Huracán Valencia 1 - 0 Ranero C. F Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Elche 2 - 2 Villarreal Fin
26/11 Kelme 0 - 3 Ranero C. F Fin
26/11 Atlético Madrileño 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia Fin
26/11 Valencia 3 - 1 Albacete Balompié Fin
27/11 Levante 2 - 2 Roda Fin
27/11 Hércules 0 - 2 Real Murcia Fin
27/11 Albacer 4 - 3 Castellón Fin
27/11 AD Municipal Lorquí 1 - 1 Huracán Valencia Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Huracán Valencia 3 - 2 Atlético Madrileño Fin
03/12 Roda 1 - 1 Elche Fin
03/12 Albacete Balompié 0 - 0 Levante Fin
03/12 Ranero C. F 1 - 1 AD Municipal Lorquí Fin
04/12 UCAM Murcia   -   Valencia 12:30h.
04/12 Castellón   -   Hércules 12:30h.
04/12 Real Murcia   -   Kelme 16:30h.
04/12 Villarreal   -   Albacer 17:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Castellón   -   Real Murcia -:-
11/12 Villarreal   -   Hércules -:-
11/12 Roda   -   Albacer -:-
11/12 Albacete Balompié   -   Elche -:-
11/12 UCAM Murcia   -   Levante -:-
11/12 Huracán Valencia   -   Valencia -:-
11/12 Ranero C. F   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
11/12 AD Municipal Lorquí   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Kelme   -   Castellón -:-
18/12 Real Murcia   -   Villarreal -:-
18/12 Hércules   -   Roda -:-
18/12 Albacer   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
18/12 Elche   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
18/12 Levante   -   Huracán Valencia -:-
18/12 Valencia   -   Ranero C. F -:-
18/12 Atlético Madrileño   -   AD Municipal Lorquí -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Villarreal   -   Castellón -:-
08/01 Roda   -   Real Murcia -:-
08/01 Albacete Balompié   -   Hércules -:-
08/01 UCAM Murcia   -   Albacer -:-
08/01 Huracán Valencia   -   Elche -:-
08/01 Ranero C. F   -   Levante -:-
08/01 AD Municipal Lorquí   -   Valencia -:-
08/01 Atlético Madrileño   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

15.01.2017
15/01 Kelme   -   Villarreal -:-
15/01 Castellón   -   Roda -:-
15/01 Real Murcia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
15/01 Hércules   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
15/01 Albacer   -   Huracán Valencia -:-
15/01 Elche   -   Ranero C. F -:-
15/01 Levante   -   AD Municipal Lorquí -:-
15/01 Valencia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Roda   -   Villarreal -:-
22/01 Albacete Balompié   -   Castellón -:-
22/01 UCAM Murcia   -   Real Murcia -:-
22/01 Huracán Valencia   -   Hércules -:-
22/01 Ranero C. F   -   Albacer -:-
22/01 AD Municipal Lorquí   -   Elche -:-
22/01 Atlético Madrileño   -   Levante -:-
22/01 Valencia   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Kelme   -   Roda -:-
29/01 Villarreal   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
29/01 Castellón   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
29/01 Real Murcia   -   Huracán Valencia -:-
29/01 Hércules   -   Ranero C. F -:-
29/01 Albacer   -   AD Municipal Lorquí -:-
29/01 Elche   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
29/01 Levante   -   Valencia -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Albacete Balompié   -   Roda -:-
05/02 UCAM Murcia   -   Villarreal -:-
05/02 Huracán Valencia   -   Castellón -:-
05/02 Ranero C. F   -   Real Murcia -:-
05/02 AD Municipal Lorquí   -   Hércules -:-
05/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   Albacer -:-
05/02 Valencia   -   Elche -:-
05/02 Levante   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Kelme   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
12/02 Roda   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
12/02 Villarreal   -   Huracán Valencia -:-
12/02 Castellón   -   Ranero C. F -:-
12/02 Real Murcia   -   AD Municipal Lorquí -:-
12/02 Hércules   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
12/02 Albacer   -   Valencia -:-
12/02 Elche   -   Levante -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

19.02.2017
19/02 UCAM Murcia   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
19/02 Huracán Valencia   -   Roda -:-
19/02 Ranero C. F   -   Villarreal -:-
19/02 AD Municipal Lorquí   -   Castellón -:-
19/02 Atlético Madrileño   -   Real Murcia -:-
19/02 Valencia   -   Hércules -:-
19/02 Levante   -   Albacer -:-
19/02 Elche   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Kelme   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
05/03 Albacete Balompié   -   Huracán Valencia -:-
05/03 Roda   -   Ranero C. F -:-
05/03 Villarreal   -   AD Municipal Lorquí -:-
05/03 Castellón   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
05/03 Real Murcia   -   Valencia -:-
05/03 Hércules   -   Levante -:-
05/03 Albacer   -   Elche -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Huracán Valencia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
12/03 Ranero C. F   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
12/03 AD Municipal Lorquí   -   Roda -:-
12/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Villarreal -:-
12/03 Valencia   -   Castellón -:-
12/03 Levante   -   Real Murcia -:-
12/03 Elche   -   Hércules -:-
12/03 Albacer   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Castellón   -   Levante -:-
19/03 Hércules   -   Albacer -:-
19/03 Kelme   -   Huracán Valencia -:-
19/03 Albacete Balompié   -   AD Municipal Lorquí -:-
19/03 UCAM Murcia   -   Ranero C. F -:-
19/03 Real Murcia   -   Elche -:-
19/03 Villarreal   -   Valencia -:-
19/03 Roda   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Ranero C. F   -   Huracán Valencia -:-
26/03 AD Municipal Lorquí   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
26/03 Atlético Madrileño   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
26/03 Valencia   -   Roda -:-
26/03 Levante   -   Villarreal -:-
26/03 Elche   -   Castellón -:-
26/03 Albacer   -   Real Murcia -:-
26/03 Hércules   -   Kelme -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Ranero C. F   -   Kelme -:-
02/04 Huracán Valencia   -   AD Municipal Lorquí -:-
02/04 UCAM Murcia   -   Atlético Madrileño -:-
02/04 Albacete Balompié   -   Valencia -:-
02/04 Roda   -   Levante -:-
02/04 Villarreal   -   Elche -:-
02/04 Castellón   -   Albacer -:-
02/04 Real Murcia   -   Hércules -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

09.04.2017
09/04 AD Municipal Lorquí   -   Ranero C. F -:-
09/04 Atlético Madrileño   -   Huracán Valencia -:-
09/04 Valencia   -   UCAM Murcia -:-
09/04 Levante   -   Albacete Balompié -:-
09/04 Elche   -   Roda -:-
09/04 Albacer   -   Villarreal -:-
09/04 Hércules   -   Castellón -:-
09/04 Kelme   -   Real Murcia -:-
 

Buscador de deportes