La Opinión de Zamora
La Opinión de Zamora » Deportes » Fútbol » Amistosos de selecciones

Amistosos de selecciones

01.08.2014 - 01.08.2017
05/09 12:20h. Japan 2 - 0 Paraguay Fin
05/09 15:30h. Korea Republic 2 - 2 Georgia Fin
05/09 19:00h. Saudi Arabia 1 - 1 Mali Fin
05/09 20:45h. Montenegro 2 - 1 Hungary Fin
05/09 20:45h. Northern Ireland 1 - 0 Luxembourg Fin
06/09 02:00h. Peru 0 - 1 Ecuador Fin
06/09 03:00h. Honduras 4 - 0 Puerto_Rico Fin
06/09 04:30h. Chile 0 - 0 Argentina Fin
06/09 19:00h. Côte_d'Ivoire 1 - 2 Benin Fin
06/09 20:15h. Tunisia 1 - 0 Mauritania Fin
06/09 21:00h. Morocco 1 - 1 Burkina_Faso Fin
07/09 02:30h. Brazil 2 - 2 Colombia Fin
07/09 02:30h. USA 0 - 3 Mexico Fin
07/09 04:00h. Costa Rica 1 - 2 Uruguay Fin
08/09 15:00h. Kenya 1 - 1 Uganda Fin
09/09 20:45h. Wales 1 - 0 Belarus Fin
09/09 22:00h. Algeria 1 - 0 Benin Fin
10/09 18:00h. Jordan 2 - 4 Paraguay Fin
10/09 19:00h. Tunisia 1 - 2 Côte_d'Ivoire Fin
10/09 20:30h. Ukraine 2 - 2 Nigeria Fin
10/09 20:45h. Republic of Ireland 3 - 1 Bulgaria Fin
10/09 21:00h. Morocco 1 - 0 Niger Fin
11/09 02:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Venezuela Fin
11/09 02:00h. Ecuador 3 - 0 Bolivia Fin
11/09 02:00h. USA 1 - 1 Uruguay Fin
11/09 03:30h. Honduras 2 - 1 Chile Fin
11/09 04:00h. Argentina 4 - 0 Mexico Fin
11/09 05:00h. Brazil 0 - 1 Peru Fin
03/10 04:06h. Mexico 2 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
09/10 18:30h. Bahrain 2 - 3 Azerbaijan Fin
09/10 20:45h. Germany 2 - 2 Argentina Fin
10/10 14:00h. Brazil 1 - 1 Senegal Fin
10/10 18:00h. Kosovo 1 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
10/10 20:45h. Serbia 1 - 0 Paraguay Fin
11/10 00:00h. Venezuela 4 - 1 Bolivia Fin
11/10 20:00h. Morocco 1 - 1 Libya Fin
12/10 01:00h. Uruguay 1 - 0 Peru Fin
12/10 18:00h. Colombia 0 - 0 Chile Fin
12/10 19:00h. Tunisia 0 - 0 Cameroon Fin
13/10 14:00h. Brazil 1 - 1 Nigeria Fin
13/10 15:00h. Kenya 0 - 1 Mozambique Fin
13/10 15:00h. South_Africa 2 - 1 Mali Fin
13/10 16:00h. Ecuador 1 - 6 Argentina Fin
13/10 19:00h. Côte_d'Ivoire 3 - 1 Congo DR Fin
13/10 20:45h. Slovakia 1 - 1 Paraguay Fin
14/10 18:00h. Rwanda 0 - 0 Tanzania Fin
14/10 19:00h. Czech Republic 2 - 3 Northern Ireland Fin
14/10 19:00h. Egypt 1 - 0 Botswana Fin
15/10 00:00h. Venezuela 2 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
15/10 18:00h. Chile 3 - 2 Guinea Fin
15/10 19:00h. Denmark 4 - 0 Luxembourg Fin
15/10 21:00h. Algeria 3 - 0 Colombia Fin
15/10 21:00h. Morocco 2 - 3 Gabon Fin
16/10 02:00h. Bolivia 3 - 1 Haiti Fin
16/10 03:30h. Peru 1 - 1 Uruguay Fin
07/11 17:00h. Egypt 1 - 0 Liberia Fin
14/11 17:30h. Qatar 2 - 0 Singapore Fin
14/11 18:00h. Bulgaria 0 - 1 Paraguay Fin
14/11 18:00h. Ukraine 1 - 0 Estonia Fin
14/11 20:45h. Republic of Ireland 3 - 1 New Zealand Fin
15/11 01:00h. Ecuador 3 - 0 Trinidad_and_Tobago Fin
15/11 18:00h. Brazil 0 - 1 Argentina Fin
15/11 19:00h. Hungary 1 - 2 Uruguay Fin
16/11 02:30h. Colombia 1 - 0 Peru Fin
17/11 15:00h. Lithuania 1 - 0 New Zealand Fin
18/11 20:15h. Argentina 2 - 2 Uruguay Fin
19/11 11:25h. Japan 1 - 4 Venezuela Fin
19/11 14:30h. Brazil 3 - 0 Korea Republic Fin
19/11 17:30h. Saudi Arabia 0 - 0 Paraguay Fin
19/11 18:00h. Croatia 2 - 1 Georgia Fin
19/11 18:00h. Montenegro 2 - 0 Belarus Fin
19/11 18:30h. Panama 0 - 0 Bolivia Aplaz.
20/11 02:00h. Ecuador 0 - 1 Colombia Fin
20/11 02:30h. Peru   -   Chile
11/01 01:30h. Barbados 1 - 4 Canada Fin
11/01 01:30h. Barbados 1 - 4 Canada Fin
16/01 01:00h. Iceland 1 - 0 Canada Fin
20/01 01:00h. Iceland 1 - 0 El Salvador Fin
01/02 21:55h. USA 1 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
23/02 14:00h. Uzbekistan 0 - 1 Belarus Fin
26/02 16:00h. Bulgaria 0 - 1 Belarus Fin
26/03 14:00h. Uzbekistan   -   Armenia
26/03 16:00h. Azerbaijan   -   Liechtenstein
26/03 17:30h. Croatia   -   Switzerland
26/03 18:00h. Cyprus   -   Luxembourg
26/03 18:00h. Estonia   -   New_Caledonia
26/03 18:45h. Moldova   -   Andorra
26/03 19:00h. Malta   -   Gibraltar
26/03 20:45h. Montenegro   -   Latvia
26/03 20:45h. Netherlands   -   USA
26/03 20:45h. Spain   -   Germany
27/03 01:30h. Mexico   -   Czech Republic
27/03 03:00h. Greece   -   Costa Rica
27/03 15:00h. Kazakhstan   -   Lithuania
27/03 18:00h. Denmark   -   Faroe Islands
27/03 18:30h. Belgium   -   Portugal
27/03 19:30h. San Marino   -   Albania
27/03 20:45h. Poland   -   Finland
27/03 20:45h. Slovenia   -   Turkey
27/03 20:45h. Wales   -   Austria
27/03 21:00h. England   -   Italy
27/03 21:00h. France   -   Ukraine
28/03 02:00h. El Salvador   -   Panama
31/03 15:00h. Canada   -   Trinidad_and_Tobago
28/03 18:00h. Sweden   -   Russia
29/03 16:00h. Liechtenstein   -   Gibraltar
29/03 19:00h. Netherlands   -   Spain
29/03 22:00h. Honduras   -   Czech Republic
30/03 01:00h. Mexico   -   Greece
30/03 16:00h. Kazakhstan   -   Armenia
30/03 17:00h. Switzerland   -   Belgium
30/03 18:00h. Malta   -   Azerbaijan
30/03 18:00h. Montenegro   -   Luxembourg
30/03 19:30h. Portugal   -   Croatia
30/03 20:00h. Andorra   -   Faroe Islands
30/03 20:45h. Austria   -   Turkey
30/03 20:45h. Slovenia   -   Albania
30/03 20:45h. Wales   -   USA
31/03 15:00h. Canada   -   Trinidad_and_Tobago
31/03 18:00h. Estonia   -   Lithuania
31/03 18:45h. Moldova   -   Russia
31/03 19:30h. Cyprus   -   Sweden
31/03 19:45h. Latvia   -   San Marino
31/03 20:45h. Germany   -   Italy
31/03 20:45h. Poland   -   Ukraine
31/03 21:00h. England   -   Denmark
31/03 21:00h. France   -   Finland
01/04 04:00h. Costa Rica   -   Panama
26/05 01:00h. Turkey   -   Azerbaijan
26/05 16:00h. Ukraine   -   Cyprus
28/05 19:30h. Netherlands   -   Greece
29/05 20:45h. Italy   -   San Marino
30/05 20:45h. Mexico   -   Colombia
31/05 20:45h. Switzerland   -   Germany
31/05 21:00h. Slovenia   -   Portugal
01/06 17:00h. Mongolia   -   Estonia
01/06 18:00h. Denmark   -   Norway
01/06 21:00h. Croatia   -   Turkey
02/06 20:45h. Austria   -   England
02/06 20:45h. Poland   -   Russia
02/06 21:00h. Ukraine   -   Northern Ireland
03/06 21:00h. Iceland   -   Faroe Islands
04/06 19:45h. Sweden   -   Finland
04/06 20:00h. Switzerland   -   Liechtenstein
04/06 20:45h. Italy   -   Czech Republic
05/06 19:30h. Spain   -   Portugal
06/06 18:00h. Norway   -   Slovakia
06/06 19:30h. Netherlands   -   Wales
06/06 21:00h. Russia   -   Serbia
07/06 18:00h. Czech Republic   -   Austria
07/06 18:00h. Denmark   -   Sweden
07/06 18:00h. Finland   -   Estonia
07/06 19:15h. England   -   Romania
07/06 21:00h. Ukraine   -   Israel
08/06 21:00h. France   -   Croatia
08/06 21:00h. Iran   -   Oman
09/06 01:00h. Portugal   -   Malta
09/06 18:00h. Poland   -   Iceland

Buscador de deportes