Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Olot

Temporada 17/18: Olot Olot

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Hércules Hércules 1 - 1 Olot Olot
2 26/08 Olot Olot 0 - 2 Sabadell Sabadell
3 03/09 Badalona Badalona 1 - 0 Olot Olot
4 10/09 Olot Olot 1 - 1 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B
5 16/09 Peralada Peralada 0 - 0 Olot Olot
6 24/09 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia
7 01/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Olot Olot
8 07/10 Olot Olot 2 - 0 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino
9 14/10 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1 - 0 Olot Olot
10 22/10 Olot Olot 1 - 2 Llagostera Llagostera
11 28/10 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3 - 1 Olot Olot
12 01/11 Olot Olot 1 - 3 Cornellá Cornella
13 05/11 Ebro Ebro 2 - 1 Olot Olot
14 12/11 Olot Olot 0 - 0 Villarreal B Villarreal B
15 19/11 Formentera Formentera 1 - 1 Olot Olot
16 26/11 Olot Olot 0 - 0 Mallorca Mallorca
17 02/12 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Olot Olot
18 10/12 Olot Olot 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
19 17/12 Elche Elche 2 - 1 Olot Olot

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Hércules Hércules
21 14/01 Sabadell Sabadell 1 - 2 Olot Olot
22 21/01 Olot Olot 2 - 0 Badalona Badalona
23 28/01 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón 0 - 2 Olot Olot
24 04/02 Olot Olot 0 - 0 Peralada Peralada
25 11/02 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 1 - 0 Olot Olot
26 18/02 Olot Olot 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares
27 25/02 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Olot Olot
28 04/03 Olot Olot 2 - 0 Ontinyent Ontinyent
29 11/03 Llagostera Llagostera 2 - 1 Olot Olot
30 18/03 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Alcoyano Alcoyano
31 25/03 Cornella Cornellá 0 - 1 Olot Olot
32 30/03 Olot Olot 0 - 0 Ebro Ebro
33 07/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 - 1 Olot Olot
34 15/04 Olot Olot 0 - 0 Formentera Formentera
35 22/04 Mallorca Mallorca 3 - 1 Olot Olot
36 29/04 Olot Olot 1 - 0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest.
37 06/05 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Olot Olot
38 13/05 Olot Olot 2 - 2 Elche Elche

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 AmorebietaAmorebieta 0 - 4 CaudalCaudal F
13/05 IzarraIzarra 0 - 2 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés F
13/05 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B 3 - 2 Arenas ClubArenas de Getxo F
13/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 4 - 0 LealtadLealtad F
13/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 TudelanoTudelano F
13/05 MirandésMirandés 1 - 0 GernikaGernika F
13/05 RacingRacing de Santander 0 - 2 Real UniónReal Unión F
13/05 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria 4 - 0 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna B F
13/05 LeioaLeioa 1 - 0 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
13/05 Peña SportPeña Sport 1 - 3 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 22-07-2018 1 X 2
1 Sao Paulo Corinthians      
2 Bahia Vitória      
3 Palmeiras Atlético Mineiro      
4 Paraná América Mineiro      
5 Sport Club do Recife Fluminense      
6 Vasco da Gama Gremio de Porto Alegre      
7 Atlanta United FC DC. United      
8 Seattle Sounders Vancouver Whitecaps      
9 Chicago Fire Toronto      
10 New York Rb New England Rev      
11 Philadelphia Union LA Galaxi      
12 Columbus Crew Orlando City      
13 Houston Dynamo FC Dallas      
14 Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids      
15 Flamengo Botafogo