Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Elche

Temporada 17/18: Elche Elche

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Sabadell Sabadell 0 - 0 Elche Elche
2 27/08 Elche Elche 5 - 1 Badalona Badalona
3 03/09 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón 0 - 4 Elche Elche
4 10/09 Elche Elche 4 - 1 Peralada Peralada
5 17/09 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 0 - 1 Elche Elche
6 24/09 Elche Elche 3 - 3 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares
7 30/09 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 1 - 1 Elche Elche
8 08/10 Elche Elche 1 - 0 Ontinyent Ontinyent
9 14/10 Llagostera Llagostera 2 - 1 Elche Elche
10 21/10 Elche Elche 0 - 2 Alcoyano Alcoyano
11 29/10 Cornella Cornellá 0 - 1 Elche Elche
12 01/11 Elche Elche 2 - 1 Ebro Ebro
13 05/11 Villarreal B Villarreal B 0 - 0 Elche Elche
14 12/11 Elche Elche 0 - 1 Formentera Formentera
15 19/11 Mallorca Mallorca 2 - 0 Elche Elche
16 25/11 Elche Elche 2 - 2 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest.
17 03/12 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Elche Elche
18 10/12 Hércules Hércules 0 - 0 Elche Elche
19 17/12 Elche Elche 2 - 1 Olot Olot

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 06/01 Elche Elche 0 - 1 Sabadell Sabadell
21 14/01 Badalona Badalona 1 - 3 Elche Elche
22 21/01 Elche Elche 5 - 1 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B
23 28/01 Peralada Peralada 1 - 0 Elche Elche
24 04/02 Elche Elche 2 - 0 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia
25 11/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Elche Elche
26 18/02 Elche Elche 1 - 0 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino
27 25/02 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1 - 0 Elche Elche
28 04/03 Elche Elche 2 - 0 Llagostera Llagostera
29 11/03 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1 - 1 Elche Elche
30 18/03 Elche Elche 3 - 0 Cornellá Cornella
31 25/03 Ebro Ebro 1 - 1 Elche Elche
32 01/04 Elche Elche 0 - 0 Villarreal B Villarreal B
33 08/04 Formentera Formentera 0 - 1 Elche Elche
34 15/04 Elche Elche 0 - 0 Mallorca Mallorca
35 22/04 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 3 - 3 Elche Elche
36 29/04 Elche Elche 2 - 0 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
37 06/05 Elche Elche 1 - 1 Hércules Hércules
38 13/05 Olot Olot 2 - 2 Elche Elche

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 AmorebietaAmorebieta 0 - 4 CaudalCaudal F
13/05 IzarraIzarra 0 - 2 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés F
13/05 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B 3 - 2 Arenas ClubArenas de Getxo F
13/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 4 - 0 LealtadLealtad F
13/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 TudelanoTudelano F
13/05 MirandésMirandés 1 - 0 GernikaGernika F
13/05 RacingRacing de Santander 0 - 2 Real UniónReal Unión F
13/05 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria 4 - 0 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna B F
13/05 LeioaLeioa 1 - 0 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
13/05 Peña SportPeña Sport 1 - 3 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 22-07-2018 1 X 2
1 Sao Paulo Corinthians      
2 Bahia Vitória      
3 Palmeiras Atlético Mineiro      
4 Paraná América Mineiro      
5 Sport Club do Recife Fluminense      
6 Vasco da Gama Gremio de Porto Alegre      
7 Atlanta United FC DC. United      
8 Seattle Sounders Vancouver Whitecaps      
9 Chicago Fire Toronto      
10 New York Rb New England Rev      
11 Philadelphia Union LA Galaxi      
12 Columbus Crew Orlando City      
13 Houston Dynamo FC Dallas      
14 Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids      
15 Flamengo Botafogo