Calendario de liga 2018-2019: Ebro

Temporada 18/19: Ebro Ebro

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 25/08 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 2 - 0 Ebro Ebro
2 01/09 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Badalona Badalona
3 09/09 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 - 1 Ebro Ebro
4 16/09 Ebro Ebro 0 - 1 Hércules Hércules
5 23/09 Castellón Castellón   -   Ebro Ebro
6 30/09 Ebro Ebro   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano
7 07/10 Ejea Ejea   -   Ebro Ebro
8 14/10 Ebro Ebro   -   Sabadell Sabadell
9 21/10 Peralada Peralada   -   Ebro Ebro
10 28/10 Ebro Ebro   -   Conquense Conquense
11 04/11 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Ebro Ebro
12 11/11 Ebro Ebro   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares
13 18/11 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Ebro Ebro
14 25/11 Ebro Ebro   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B
15 02/12 Espanyol B Espanyol B   -   Ebro Ebro
16 09/12 Ebro Ebro   -   Olot Olot
17 16/12 Ebro Ebro   -   Teruel Teruel
18 22/12 Cornella Cornellá   -   Ebro Ebro
19 06/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Atlético Levante Levante B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 13/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest.
21 20/01 Badalona Badalona   -   Ebro Ebro
22 27/01 Ebro Ebro   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
23 03/02 Hércules Hércules   -   Ebro Ebro
24 10/02 Ebro Ebro   -   Castellón Castellón
25 17/02 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Ebro Ebro
26 24/02 Ebro Ebro   -   Ejea Ejea
27 03/03 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Ebro Ebro
28 10/03 Ebro Ebro   -   Peralada Peralada
29 17/03 Conquense Conquense   -   Ebro Ebro
30 24/03 Ebro Ebro   -   Barcelona B Barcelona B
31 31/03 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Ebro Ebro
32 07/04 Ebro Ebro   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent
33 14/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Ebro Ebro
34 21/04 Ebro Ebro   -   Espanyol B Espanyol B
35 28/04 Olot Olot   -   Ebro Ebro
36 05/05 Teruel Teruel   -   Ebro Ebro
37 12/05 Ebro Ebro   -   Cornellá Cornella
38 19/05 Levante B Atlético Levante   -   Ebro Ebro

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 4ª 15.09.2018 - 16.09.2018
15/09 LeioaLeioa 1 - 4 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
15/09 AmorebietaAmorebieta 1 - 1 TudelanoTudelano F
15/09 Arenas de GetxoArenas Club 2 - 0 Cultural DurangoC.Durango F
16/09 Oviedo BReal Oviedo Vetusta 1 - 1 CalahorraCD Calahorra F
16/09 IzarraIzarra 2 - 2 Racing de SantanderRacing F
16/09 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 1 - 1 LangreoLangreo F
16/09 GernikaGernika 1 - 1 Real UniónReal Unión F
16/09 MirandésMirandés 1 - 1 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
16/09 G. TorrelavegaGimnastica Torrelavega 0 - 2 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria F
16/09 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 0 - 2 Sporting de Gijón BSporting B F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 6ª - 19-09-2018 1 X 2
1 Inter Tottenham 1    
2 Brujas B.Dortmund     2
3 Mónaco At. Madrid     2
4 Estrella Roja Nápoles   X  
5 Liverpool PSG 1    
6 Schalke 04 Oporto   X  
7 Ajax AEK 1    
8 Shakhtar D. 1899 Hoffenheim   X  
9 Benfica Bayern Munich     2
10 Man. City O. Lyon     2
11 Real Madrid Roma 1    
12 FC Viktoria Plzeñ CSKA M.   X  
13 Valencia Juventus     2
14 Young Boys Manchester Unit.     2
15 Barcelona PSV M-0