Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
19/08 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
19/08 Leioa Leioa 1 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
20/08 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
20/08 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
20/08 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
20/08 Izarra Izarra 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
20/08 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
20/08 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
20/08 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
26/08 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
26/08 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
26/08 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
26/08 Gernika Gernika 1 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
26/08 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
27/08 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
27/08 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
27/08 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
27/08 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 4 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
02/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
02/09 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
03/09 Caudal Caudal 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
03/09 Izarra Izarra 2 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
03/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
03/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
03/09 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fin
03/09 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
03/09 Leioa Leioa 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
09/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
09/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
09/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 2 - 2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
09/09 Gernika Gernika 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
10/09 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 3 Leioa Leioa Fin
10/09 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
10/09 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
10/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
10/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
16/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
17/09 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
17/09 Caudal Caudal 0 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
17/09 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 6 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
17/09 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
17/09 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
17/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
17/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
17/09 Leioa Leioa 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
23/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
24/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 2 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fin
24/09 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
24/09 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
24/09 Real Unión Real Unión 3 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
24/09 Gernika Gernika 2 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
24/09 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
24/09 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
24/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Caudal Caudal Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
30/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
30/09 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
30/09 Leioa Leioa 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
01/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
01/10 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
01/10 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
01/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
01/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
01/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Gernika Gernika 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
07/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
07/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
08/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
08/10 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
08/10 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
08/10 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
08/10 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
08/10 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
08/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
14/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
14/10 Leioa Leioa 1 - 2 Izarra Izarra Fin
15/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 4 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
15/10 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
15/10 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
15/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
15/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
15/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
15/10 Caudal Caudal 0 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 3 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
21/10 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
21/10 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
21/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 3 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
22/10 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
22/10 Gernika Gernika 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
22/10 Racing Racing de Santander 3 - 2 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
22/10 Izarra Izarra 2 - 2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
22/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fin
22/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 - 3 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
28/10 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
28/10 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
28/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
28/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
28/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
29/10 Tudelano Tudelano 3 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
29/10 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
29/10 Caudal Caudal 1 - 3 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
29/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

31.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
31/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
01/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fin
01/11 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2 - 2 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
01/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
01/11 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
01/11 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
01/11 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
01/11 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
01/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
01/11 Gernika Gernika 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
04/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta 5 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
05/11 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 2 Gernika Gernika Fin
05/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 0 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
05/11 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 3 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
05/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
05/11 Caudal Caudal 0 - 2 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
05/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
05/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
05/11 Leioa Leioa 2 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
11/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
11/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
12/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
12/11 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
12/11 Izarra Izarra 2 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
12/11 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 3 Leioa Leioa Fin
12/11 Gernika Gernika 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
12/11 Mirandés Mirandés 3 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
12/11 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
18/11 Leioa Leioa 3 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
18/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 2 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
18/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
18/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fin
19/11 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
19/11 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
19/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
19/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
19/11 Caudal Caudal 1 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

25.11.2017 - 26.11.2017
25/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fin
25/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
26/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
26/11 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
26/11 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 2 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
26/11 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
26/11 Gernika Gernika 1 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
26/11 Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
26/11 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
26/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

02.12.2017 - 03.12.2017
02/12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
02/12 Leioa Leioa 0 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
03/12 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
03/12 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
03/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
03/12 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 3 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
03/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
03/12 Caudal Caudal 1 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
03/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
03/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
08/12 Izarra Izarra 1 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
08/12 Leioa Leioa 1 - 3 Gernika Gernika Fin
09/12 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
09/12 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
09/12 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
10/12 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
10/12 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 3 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
10/12 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
10/12 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
10/12 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
16/12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
17/12 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
17/12 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
17/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fin
17/12 Gernika Gernika 1 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
17/12 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
17/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 5 - 2 Izarra Izarra Fin
17/12 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
17/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

06.01.2018 - 14.02.2018
06/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
07/01 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
07/01 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
07/01 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
07/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 3 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
07/01 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
07/01 Gernika Gernika 3 - 5 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
07/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
07/01 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fin
14/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

13.01.2018 - 14.01.2018
13/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
13/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
13/01 Leioa Leioa 3 - 2 Caudal Caudal Fin
14/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
14/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
14/01 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
14/01 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3 - 3 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
14/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
14/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
14/01 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

20.01.2018 - 21.01.2018
20/01 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
20/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
20/01 Gernika Gernika 3 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
20/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
20/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
21/01 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
21/01 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fin
21/01 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
21/01 Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
21/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018
27/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
27/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
27/01 Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
28/01 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 3 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
28/01 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fin
28/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
28/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
28/01 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
28/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
28/01 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

03.02.2018 - 04.02.2018
03/02 Gernika Gernika 3 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
03/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 3 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
03/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
04/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 3 - 2 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
04/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
04/02 Tudelano Tudelano 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fin
04/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
04/02 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
04/02 Mirandés Mirandés 4 - 3 Izarra Izarra Fin
04/02 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

10.02.2018 - 11.02.2018
10/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
10/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
10/02 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
10/02 Leioa Leioa 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
10/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
11/02 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
11/02 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
11/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
11/02 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
11/02 Caudal Caudal 0 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018
17/02 Gernika Gernika 0 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
17/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
18/02 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
18/02 Tudelano Tudelano 2 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
18/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
18/02 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
18/02 Mirandés Mirandés 4 - 2 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
18/02 Racing Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
18/02 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 5 Leioa Leioa Fin
18/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018
24/02 Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
24/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
24/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
24/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Gernika Gernika Fin
25/02 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
25/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 0 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
25/02 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
25/02 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
25/02 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
25/02 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

03.03.2018 - 04.03.2018
03/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
03/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
03/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fin
04/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
04/03 Real Unión Real Unión 3 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
04/03 Gernika Gernika 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
04/03 Mirandés Mirandés 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
04/03 Racing Racing de Santander 4 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
04/03 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
04/03 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

10.03.2018 - 11.03.2018
10/03 Leioa Leioa 3 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
10/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 6 - 1 Izarra Izarra Fin
10/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 1 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
10/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
11/03 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
11/03 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
11/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
11/03 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 2 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
11/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
11/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

17.03.2018 - 18.03.2018
17/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 3 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
17/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
18/03 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
18/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
18/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
18/03 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 2 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
18/03 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
18/03 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
18/03 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
18/03 Gernika Gernika 1 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

23.03.2018 - 04.04.2018
23/03 Leioa Leioa 0 - 2 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
24/03 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 2 - 4 Gernika Gernika Fin
24/03 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
24/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta 4 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
24/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
25/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo 5 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
25/03 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
25/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
25/03 Caudal Caudal 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
04/04 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

28.03.2018 - 01.04.2018
28/03 Gernika Gernika 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
29/03 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
29/03 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
29/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
29/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
29/03 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 0 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fin
31/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
31/03 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
01/04 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
01/04 Mirandés Mirandés 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018
07/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 0 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
07/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
07/04 Leioa Leioa 0 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
08/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
08/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
08/04 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
08/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
08/04 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 2 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
08/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
08/04 Caudal Caudal 0 - 2 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

14.04.2018 - 15.04.2018
14/04 Gernika Gernika 0 - 4 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
14/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 3 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
14/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
14/04 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
15/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
15/04 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
15/04 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
15/04 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal Fin
15/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
15/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
21/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 2 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
21/04 Leioa Leioa 0 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
22/04 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
22/04 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
22/04 Caudal Caudal 1 - 2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
22/04 Real Unión Real Unión 5 - 4 Gernika Gernika Fin
22/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
22/04 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
22/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

28.04.2018 - 29.04.2018
28/04 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
28/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fin
28/04 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
28/04 Izarra Izarra 3 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
28/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 8 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
29/04 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
29/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal Fin
29/04 Gernika Gernika 2 - 1 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
29/04 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
29/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 2 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
 

Jornada 37ª

05.05.2018 - 06.05.2018
05/05 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
05/05 Arenas de Getxo Arenas Club 1 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés Fin
05/05 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra Fin
06/05 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria Fin
06/05 Gernika Gernika 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fin
06/05 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B Fin
06/05 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 - 0 Racing de Santander Racing Fin
06/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport Fin
06/05 Caudal Caudal 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
06/05 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
 

Jornada 38ª

12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 4 Caudal Caudal Fin
13/05 Mirandés Mirandés 1 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
13/05 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 2 Arenas Club Arenas de Getxo Fin
13/05 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 2 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
13/05 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
13/05 Izarra Izarra 0 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
13/05 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano Fin
13/05 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 4 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B Fin
13/05 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad Fin
13/05 Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF Fin
 

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018
12/05 AmorebietaAmorebieta 0 - 4 CaudalCaudal F
13/05 IzarraIzarra 0 - 2 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés F
13/05 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B 3 - 2 Arenas ClubArenas de Getxo F
13/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 4 - 0 LealtadLealtad F
13/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 TudelanoTudelano F
13/05 MirandésMirandés 1 - 0 GernikaGernika F
13/05 RacingRacing de Santander 0 - 2 Real UniónReal Unión F
13/05 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria 4 - 0 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna B F
13/05 LeioaLeioa 1 - 0 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
13/05 Peña SportPeña Sport 1 - 3 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 22-07-2018 1 X 2
1 Sao Paulo Corinthians      
2 Bahia Vitória      
3 Palmeiras Atlético Mineiro      
4 Paraná América Mineiro      
5 Sport Club do Recife Fluminense      
6 Vasco da Gama Gremio de Porto Alegre      
7 Atlanta United FC DC. United      
8 Seattle Sounders Vancouver Whitecaps      
9 Chicago Fire Toronto      
10 New York Rb New England Rev      
11 Philadelphia Union LA Galaxi      
12 Columbus Crew Orlando City      
13 Houston Dynamo FC Dallas      
14 Real Salt Lake Colorado Rapids      
15 Flamengo Botafogo