Resultados en directo - fase grupos

Astana - Manchester United

Astana Arena
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 16:50h.
Astana FC Astana   -   Manchester United Manchester United
 

Trabzonspor - Getafe

Senol Günes Spor Kompleksi
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 16:50h.
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor   -   Getafe Getafe
 

Krasnodar - Basilea

Krasnodar Stadium
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 16:50h.
Krasnodar FK Krasnodar   -   Basel Basilea
 

AZ Alkmaar - Partizan

Cars Jeans Stadion
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
AZ Alkmaar AZ   -   Partizan Belgrade Partizan
 

Sporting Braga - Wolwerhampton

Estádio Municipal de Braga
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga   -   Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolwerhampton
 

Besiktas - Slovan Bratislava

Vodafone Park
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
Besiktas Besiktas   -   Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
 

Wolfsberger - Borussia M.

Merkur Arena
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
Wolfsberger RZ Pellets WAC   -   Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia M.
 

Baaksehir - Roma

Basaksehir Fatih Terim Stadium
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
Baaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir   -   Roma Roma
 

Saint-Étienne - Gent

Stade Geoffroy-Guichard
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
Saint-Étienne St Etienne   -   KAA Gent Gent
 

Oleksandria - Wolfsburgo

Arena Lviv
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
Oleksandria Oleksandria   -   VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburgo
 

Ferencváros - Espanyol

Groupama Arena
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC   -   Espanyol Espanyol
 

CSKA de Moscú - Ludogorets

VEB Arena
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
CSKA de Moscú CSKA Moscow   -   Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
 

Young Boys - Oporto

Stade de Suisse
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
Young Boys Young Boys   -   FC Porto Oporto
 

Feyenoord - Rangers

De Kuip
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 18:55h.
Feyenoord Feyenoord   -   Rangers Rangers
 

Vitoria Guimaraes - Standard de Lieja

Estádio D. Afonso Henriques
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitória Guimarães   -   Standard Liège Standard de Lieja
 

Arsenal - Eintracht Frankfurt

Emirates Stadium
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Arsenal Arsenal   -   Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
 

Lazio - CFR Cluj

Olimpico
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Lazio Lazio   -   CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
 

Celtic - Rennes

Celtic Park
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Celtic Celtic   -   Rennes Rennes
 

Sporting Portugal - PSV

Estádio José Alvalade
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Sporting Portugal Sporting CP   -   PSV PSV
 

Rosenborg - LASK

Lerkendal Stadium
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Rosenborg Rosenborg   -   LASK LASK
 

Malmö - Dínamo de Kiev

Malmö New Stadion
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Malmö Malmö FF   -   Dynamo Kyiv Dínamo de Kiev
 

Lugano - FC Copenhague

Kybunpark
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Lugano Lugano   -   FC København FC Copenhague
 

Sevilla - Qarabaj

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Sevilla Sevilla   -   FK Qarabag Qarabaj
 

Dudelange - APOEL Nicosia

Stade Josy Barthel
Sin iniciar 28.11.2019 21:00h.
Dudelange F91 Dudelange   -   APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
 

Buscador de deportes

Europa League