Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 9

Jornada 1ª

19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
19/08 Melistar 0 - 4 El Palo Fin
19/08 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 0 Real Jaén Fin
19/08 Maracena 1 - 3 Antequera Fin
19/08 San Pedro 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
19/08 Torredonjimeno 0 - 4 At. Malagueño Fin
19/08 Huetor Vega 2 - 1 Loja Fin
20/08 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
20/08 Almería B 2 - 1 Vélez Fin
20/08 At. Mancha 1 - 0 Guadix Fin
20/08 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 CF Motril Fin
20/08 Martos 1 - 2 Rincón Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

26.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
26/08 Antequera 7 - 1 Melistar Fin
26/08 Loja 2 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
27/08 Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Torredonjimeno Fin
27/08 At. Malagueño 1 - 0 Huetor Vega Fin
27/08 Rincón 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
27/08 Huétor Tájar 2 - 1 Martos Fin
27/08 El Palo 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
27/08 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Maracena Fin
27/08 Vélez 4 - 2 San Pedro Fin
27/08 Guadix 0 - 1 Almería B Fin
27/08 CF Motril 3 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 Melistar 0 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
02/09 Maracena 1 - 1 Loja Fin
03/09 San Pedro 2 - 0 Guadix Fin
03/09 Almería B 1 - 1 CF Motril Fin
03/09 Atarfe Industrial 1 - 5 At. Malagueño Fin
03/09 Juventud Torremolinos 2 - 3 Martos Fin
03/09 Huetor Vega 2 - 2 Linares Deportivo Fin
03/09 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
03/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 0 Vélez Fin
03/09 El Palo 2 - 1 Antequera Fin
03/09 At. Mancha 2 - 0 Rincón Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Real Jaén 1 - 1 El Palo Fin
09/09 Rincón 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
09/09 Martos 2 - 1 Villacarrillo Fin
09/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
10/09 At. Malagueño 3 - 1 Maracena Fin
10/09 Loja 1 - 1 Melistar Fin
10/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Atarfe Industrial Fin
10/09 Guadix 1 - 1 Torredonjimeno Fin
10/09 Vélez 3 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
10/09 CF Motril 3 - 1 San Pedro Fin
10/09 Antequera 2 - 2 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

13.09.2017
13/09 El Palo 1 - 1 Loja Fin
13/09 Melistar 0 - 3 At. Malagueño Fin
13/09 Almería B 3 - 0 Huétor Tájar Fin
13/09 Juventud Torremolinos 1 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
13/09 Atarfe Industrial 2 - 2 Vélez Fin
13/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 1 Guadix Fin
13/09 Torredonjimeno 2 - 2 CF Motril Fin
13/09 At. Mancha 3 - 4 Martos Fin
13/09 Antequera 2 - 1 Real Jaén Fin
13/09 San Pedro 1 - 1 Rincón Fin
13/09 Maracena 0 - 0 Linares Deportivo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Melistar Fin
17/09 Loja 2 - 1 Antequera Fin
17/09 At. Malagueño 3 - 0 El Palo Fin
17/09 Rincón 4 - 2 Torredonjimeno Fin
17/09 Huétor Tájar 1 - 0 San Pedro Fin
17/09 Real Jaén 2 - 0 Juventud Torremolinos Fin
17/09 Guadix 0 - 2 Atarfe Industrial Fin
17/09 CF Motril 4 - 1 Huetor Vega Fin
17/09 Martos 0 - 3 Almería B Fin
17/09 Villacarrillo 0 - 1 At. Mancha Fin
17/09 Vélez 2 - 1 Maracena Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Juventud Torremolinos 3 - 0 At. Mancha Fin
24/09 Almería B 4 - 0 Villacarrillo Fin
24/09 Maracena 2 - 1 Guadix Fin
24/09 Atarfe Industrial 4 - 1 CF Motril Fin
24/09 Huetor Vega 1 - 0 Rincón Fin
24/09 San Pedro 1 - 3 Martos Fin
24/09 Melistar 1 - 2 Vélez Fin
24/09 Real Jaén 1 - 0 Loja Fin
24/09 El Palo 3 - 1 Linares Deportivo Fin
24/09 Torredonjimeno 3 - 1 Huétor Tájar Fin
24/09 Antequera 0 - 2 At. Malagueño Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

01.10.2017
01/10 Loja   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
01/10 At. Malagueño   -   Real Jaén -:-
01/10 Linares Deportivo   -   Antequera -:-
01/10 Vélez   -   El Palo -:-
01/10 Guadix   -   Melistar -:-
01/10 CF Motril   -   Maracena -:-
01/10 Rincón   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
01/10 Huétor Tájar   -   Huetor Vega -:-
01/10 Martos   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
01/10 Villacarrillo   -   San Pedro -:-
01/10 At. Mancha   -   Almería B -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

08.10.2017
08/10 Loja   -   At. Malagueño -:-
08/10 Real Jaén   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
08/10 Antequera   -   Vélez -:-
08/10 El Palo   -   Guadix -:-
08/10 Melistar   -   CF Motril -:-
08/10 Maracena   -   Rincón -:-
08/10 Atarfe Industrial   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
08/10 Huetor Vega   -   Martos -:-
08/10 Torredonjimeno   -   Villacarrillo -:-
08/10 San Pedro   -   At. Mancha -:-
08/10 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Almería B -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

12.10.2017
12/10 At. Malagueño   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
12/10 Linares Deportivo   -   Loja -:-
12/10 Vélez   -   Real Jaén -:-
12/10 Guadix   -   Antequera -:-
12/10 CF Motril   -   El Palo -:-
12/10 Rincón   -   Melistar -:-
12/10 Huétor Tájar   -   Maracena -:-
12/10 Martos   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
12/10 Villacarrillo   -   Huetor Vega -:-
12/10 At. Mancha   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
12/10 Almería B   -   San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

15.10.2017
15/10 At. Malagueño   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
15/10 Loja   -   Vélez -:-
15/10 Real Jaén   -   Guadix -:-
15/10 Antequera   -   CF Motril -:-
15/10 El Palo   -   Rincón -:-
15/10 Melistar   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
15/10 Maracena   -   Martos -:-
15/10 Atarfe Industrial   -   Villacarrillo -:-
15/10 Huetor Vega   -   At. Mancha -:-
15/10 Torredonjimeno   -   Almería B -:-
15/10 Juventud Torremolinos   -   San Pedro -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

22.10.2017
22/10 Linares Deportivo   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
22/10 Vélez   -   At. Malagueño -:-
22/10 Guadix   -   Loja -:-
22/10 CF Motril   -   Real Jaén -:-
22/10 Rincón   -   Antequera -:-
22/10 Huétor Tájar   -   El Palo -:-
22/10 Martos   -   Melistar -:-
22/10 Villacarrillo   -   Maracena -:-
22/10 At. Mancha   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
22/10 Almería B   -   Huetor Vega -:-
22/10 San Pedro   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

29.10.2017
29/10 Linares Deportivo   -   Vélez -:-
29/10 At. Malagueño   -   Guadix -:-
29/10 Loja   -   CF Motril -:-
29/10 Real Jaén   -   Rincón -:-
29/10 Antequera   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
29/10 El Palo   -   Martos -:-
29/10 Melistar   -   Villacarrillo -:-
29/10 Maracena   -   At. Mancha -:-
29/10 Atarfe Industrial   -   Almería B -:-
29/10 Huetor Vega   -   San Pedro -:-
29/10 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

01.11.2017
01/11 Vélez   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
01/11 Guadix   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
01/11 CF Motril   -   At. Malagueño -:-
01/11 Rincón   -   Loja -:-
01/11 Huétor Tájar   -   Real Jaén -:-
01/11 Martos   -   Antequera -:-
01/11 Villacarrillo   -   El Palo -:-
01/11 At. Mancha   -   Melistar -:-
01/11 Almería B   -   Maracena -:-
01/11 San Pedro   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
01/11 Torredonjimeno   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

05.11.2017
05/11 Vélez   -   Guadix -:-
05/11 Linares Deportivo   -   CF Motril -:-
05/11 At. Malagueño   -   Rincón -:-
05/11 Loja   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
05/11 Real Jaén   -   Martos -:-
05/11 Antequera   -   Villacarrillo -:-
05/11 El Palo   -   At. Mancha -:-
05/11 Melistar   -   Almería B -:-
05/11 Maracena   -   San Pedro -:-
05/11 Atarfe Industrial   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
05/11 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Huetor Vega -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

12.11.2017
12/11 Guadix   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
12/11 CF Motril   -   Vélez -:-
12/11 Rincón   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
12/11 Huétor Tájar   -   At. Malagueño -:-
12/11 Martos   -   Loja -:-
12/11 Villacarrillo   -   Real Jaén -:-
12/11 At. Mancha   -   Antequera -:-
12/11 Almería B   -   El Palo -:-
12/11 San Pedro   -   Melistar -:-
12/11 Torredonjimeno   -   Maracena -:-
12/11 Huetor Vega   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

19.11.2017
19/11 Guadix   -   CF Motril -:-
19/11 Vélez   -   Rincón -:-
19/11 Linares Deportivo   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
19/11 At. Malagueño   -   Martos -:-
19/11 Loja   -   Villacarrillo -:-
19/11 Real Jaén   -   At. Mancha -:-
19/11 Antequera   -   Almería B -:-
19/11 El Palo   -   San Pedro -:-
19/11 Melistar   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
19/11 Maracena   -   Huetor Vega -:-
19/11 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

26.11.2017
26/11 CF Motril   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
26/11 Rincón   -   Guadix -:-
26/11 Huétor Tájar   -   Vélez -:-
26/11 Martos   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
26/11 Villacarrillo   -   At. Malagueño -:-
26/11 At. Mancha   -   Loja -:-
26/11 Almería B   -   Real Jaén -:-
26/11 San Pedro   -   Antequera -:-
26/11 Torredonjimeno   -   El Palo -:-
26/11 Huetor Vega   -   Melistar -:-
26/11 Atarfe Industrial   -   Maracena -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

03.12.2017
03/12 CF Motril   -   Rincón -:-
03/12 Guadix   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
03/12 Vélez   -   Martos -:-
03/12 Linares Deportivo   -   Villacarrillo -:-
03/12 At. Malagueño   -   At. Mancha -:-
03/12 Loja   -   Almería B -:-
03/12 Real Jaén   -   San Pedro -:-
03/12 Antequera   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
03/12 El Palo   -   Huetor Vega -:-
03/12 Melistar   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
03/12 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Maracena -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

06.12.2017
06/12 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Rincón -:-
06/12 Huétor Tájar   -   CF Motril -:-
06/12 Martos   -   Guadix -:-
06/12 Villacarrillo   -   Vélez -:-
06/12 At. Mancha   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
06/12 Almería B   -   At. Malagueño -:-
06/12 San Pedro   -   Loja -:-
06/12 Torredonjimeno   -   Real Jaén -:-
06/12 Huetor Vega   -   Antequera -:-
06/12 Atarfe Industrial   -   El Palo -:-
06/12 Maracena   -   Melistar -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Rincón   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
17/12 CF Motril   -   Martos -:-
17/12 Guadix   -   Villacarrillo -:-
17/12 Vélez   -   At. Mancha -:-
17/12 Linares Deportivo   -   Almería B -:-
17/12 At. Malagueño   -   San Pedro -:-
17/12 Loja   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
17/12 Real Jaén   -   Huetor Vega -:-
17/12 Antequera   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
17/12 El Palo   -   Maracena -:-
17/12 Melistar   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Loja   -   Huetor Vega -:-
07/01 At. Malagueño   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
07/01 El Palo   -   Melistar -:-
07/01 Real Jaén   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
07/01 Linares Deportivo   -   San Pedro -:-
07/01 Rincón   -   Martos -:-
07/01 CF Motril   -   Villacarrillo -:-
07/01 Vélez   -   Almería B -:-
07/01 Guadix   -   At. Mancha -:-
07/01 Antequera   -   Maracena -:-
07/01 Huétor Tájar   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Juventud Torremolinos   -   El Palo -:-
14/01 Almería B   -   Guadix -:-
14/01 Atarfe Industrial   -   Loja -:-
14/01 Torredonjimeno   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
14/01 Villacarrillo   -   Rincón -:-
14/01 San Pedro   -   Vélez -:-
14/01 Huetor Vega   -   At. Malagueño -:-
14/01 Melistar   -   Antequera -:-
14/01 Martos   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
14/01 Maracena   -   Real Jaén -:-
14/01 At. Mancha   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

17.01.2018
17/01 Linares Deportivo   -   Huetor Vega -:-
17/01 Antequera   -   El Palo -:-
17/01 Vélez   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
17/01 Real Jaén   -   Melistar -:-
17/01 At. Malagueño   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
17/01 Guadix   -   San Pedro -:-
17/01 Huétor Tájar   -   Villacarrillo -:-
17/01 CF Motril   -   Almería B -:-
17/01 Rincón   -   At. Mancha -:-
17/01 Loja   -   Maracena -:-
17/01 Martos   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Torredonjimeno   -   Guadix -:-
21/01 Melistar   -   Loja -:-
21/01 Atarfe Industrial   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
21/01 Almería B   -   Rincón -:-
21/01 Huetor Vega   -   Vélez -:-
21/01 Villacarrillo   -   Martos -:-
21/01 Maracena   -   At. Malagueño -:-
21/01 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Antequera -:-
21/01 At. Mancha   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
21/01 El Palo   -   Real Jaén -:-
21/01 San Pedro   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Guadix   -   Huetor Vega -:-
28/01 Loja   -   El Palo -:-
28/01 CF Motril   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
28/01 At. Malagueño   -   Melistar -:-
28/01 Vélez   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
28/01 Rincón   -   San Pedro -:-
28/01 Huétor Tájar   -   Almería B -:-
28/01 Real Jaén   -   Antequera -:-
28/01 Martos   -   At. Mancha -:-
28/01 Linares Deportivo   -   Maracena -:-
28/01 Villacarrillo   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Atarfe Industrial   -   Guadix -:-
04/02 Antequera   -   Loja -:-
04/02 Melistar   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
04/02 Torredonjimeno   -   Rincón -:-
04/02 Maracena   -   Vélez -:-
04/02 Almería B   -   Martos -:-
04/02 At. Mancha   -   Villacarrillo -:-
04/02 El Palo   -   At. Malagueño -:-
04/02 San Pedro   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
04/02 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Real Jaén -:-
04/02 Huetor Vega   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Rincón   -   Huetor Vega -:-
11/02 Linares Deportivo   -   El Palo -:-
11/02 Huétor Tájar   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
11/02 Vélez   -   Melistar -:-
11/02 CF Motril   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
11/02 Martos   -   San Pedro -:-
11/02 Villacarrillo   -   Almería B -:-
11/02 At. Malagueño   -   Antequera -:-
11/02 Loja   -   Real Jaén -:-
11/02 Guadix   -   Maracena -:-
11/02 At. Mancha   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Melistar   -   Guadix -:-
18/02 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Loja -:-
18/02 Antequera   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
18/02 Atarfe Industrial   -   Rincón -:-
18/02 El Palo   -   Vélez -:-
18/02 Torredonjimeno   -   Martos -:-
18/02 San Pedro   -   Villacarrillo -:-
18/02 Real Jaén   -   At. Malagueño -:-
18/02 Almería B   -   At. Mancha -:-
18/02 Huetor Vega   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
18/02 Maracena   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Martos   -   Huetor Vega -:-
25/02 Guadix   -   El Palo -:-
25/02 Villacarrillo   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
25/02 CF Motril   -   Melistar -:-
25/02 Huétor Tájar   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
25/02 At. Malagueño   -   Loja -:-
25/02 At. Mancha   -   San Pedro -:-
25/02 Vélez   -   Antequera -:-
25/02 Linares Deportivo   -   Real Jaén -:-
25/02 Rincón   -   Maracena -:-
25/02 Almería B   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

28.02.2018
28/02 Antequera   -   Guadix -:-
28/02 Loja   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
28/02 Melistar   -   Rincón -:-
28/02 Real Jaén   -   Vélez -:-
28/02 Atarfe Industrial   -   Martos -:-
28/02 Huetor Vega   -   Villacarrillo -:-
28/02 Juventud Torremolinos   -   At. Malagueño -:-
28/02 San Pedro   -   Almería B -:-
28/02 Torredonjimeno   -   At. Mancha -:-
28/02 Maracena   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
28/02 El Palo   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

04.03.2018
04/03 At. Mancha   -   Huetor Vega -:-
04/03 Rincón   -   El Palo -:-
04/03 Almería B   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
04/03 Huétor Tájar   -   Melistar -:-
04/03 Villacarrillo   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
04/03 Vélez   -   Loja -:-
04/03 Linares Deportivo   -   At. Malagueño -:-
04/03 CF Motril   -   Antequera -:-
04/03 Guadix   -   Real Jaén -:-
04/03 Martos   -   Maracena -:-
04/03 San Pedro   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

11.03.2018
11/03 Loja   -   Guadix -:-
11/03 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
11/03 Antequera   -   Rincón -:-
11/03 At. Malagueño   -   Vélez -:-
11/03 Torredonjimeno   -   San Pedro -:-
11/03 Melistar   -   Martos -:-
11/03 Maracena   -   Villacarrillo -:-
11/03 Huetor Vega   -   Almería B -:-
11/03 Atarfe Industrial   -   At. Mancha -:-
11/03 El Palo   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
11/03 Real Jaén   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

18.03.2018
18/03 San Pedro   -   Huetor Vega -:-
18/03 Martos   -   El Palo -:-
18/03 Villacarrillo   -   Melistar -:-
18/03 Almería B   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
18/03 CF Motril   -   Loja -:-
18/03 Vélez   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
18/03 Guadix   -   At. Malagueño -:-
18/03 Huétor Tájar   -   Antequera -:-
18/03 Rincón   -   Real Jaén -:-
18/03 At. Mancha   -   Maracena -:-
18/03 Torredonjimeno   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Linares Deportivo   -   Guadix -:-
25/03 Huetor Vega   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
25/03 Loja   -   Rincón -:-
25/03 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Vélez -:-
25/03 Atarfe Industrial   -   San Pedro -:-
25/03 Antequera   -   Martos -:-
25/03 El Palo   -   Villacarrillo -:-
25/03 Maracena   -   Almería B -:-
25/03 Melistar   -   At. Mancha -:-
25/03 Real Jaén   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
25/03 At. Malagueño   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

01.04.2018
01/04 At. Mancha   -   El Palo -:-
01/04 Almería B   -   Melistar -:-
01/04 Torredonjimeno   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
01/04 Huétor Tájar   -   Loja -:-
01/04 CF Motril   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
01/04 Guadix   -   Vélez -:-
01/04 Rincón   -   At. Malagueño -:-
01/04 Villacarrillo   -   Antequera -:-
01/04 Martos   -   Real Jaén -:-
01/04 San Pedro   -   Maracena -:-
01/04 Huetor Vega   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Atarfe Industrial   -   Huetor Vega -:-
08/04 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Guadix -:-
08/04 Maracena   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
08/04 Linares Deportivo   -   Rincón -:-
08/04 Melistar   -   San Pedro -:-
08/04 Loja   -   Martos -:-
08/04 Real Jaén   -   Villacarrillo -:-
08/04 El Palo   -   Almería B -:-
08/04 Antequera   -   At. Mancha -:-
08/04 At. Malagueño   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
08/04 Vélez   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

15.04.2018
15/04 San Pedro   -   El Palo -:-
15/04 CF Motril   -   Guadix -:-
15/04 Torredonjimeno   -   Melistar -:-
15/04 Villacarrillo   -   Loja -:-
15/04 Huétor Tájar   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
15/04 Rincón   -   Vélez -:-
15/04 Martos   -   At. Malagueño -:-
15/04 Almería B   -   Antequera -:-
15/04 At. Mancha   -   Real Jaén -:-
15/04 Huetor Vega   -   Maracena -:-
15/04 Atarfe Industrial   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 39ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Melistar   -   Huetor Vega -:-
22/04 El Palo   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
22/04 Maracena   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
22/04 Guadix   -   Rincón -:-
22/04 Antequera   -   San Pedro -:-
22/04 Linares Deportivo   -   Martos -:-
22/04 At. Malagueño   -   Villacarrillo -:-
22/04 Real Jaén   -   Almería B -:-
22/04 Loja   -   At. Mancha -:-
22/04 Vélez   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
22/04 Juventud Torremolinos   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Jornada 40ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Huetor Vega   -   El Palo -:-
29/04 Huétor Tájar   -   Guadix -:-
29/04 Atarfe Industrial   -   Melistar -:-
29/04 Almería B   -   Loja -:-
29/04 Villacarrillo   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
29/04 Martos   -   Vélez -:-
29/04 At. Mancha   -   At. Malagueño -:-
29/04 Torredonjimeno   -   Antequera -:-
29/04 San Pedro   -   Real Jaén -:-
29/04 Rincón   -   CF Motril -:-
29/04 Maracena   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 41ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Antequera   -   Huetor Vega -:-
06/05 Real Jaén   -   Torredonjimeno -:-
06/05 El Palo   -   Atarfe Industrial -:-
06/05 Loja   -   San Pedro -:-
06/05 Guadix   -   Martos -:-
06/05 Vélez   -   Villacarrillo -:-
06/05 At. Malagueño   -   Almería B -:-
06/05 Linares Deportivo   -   At. Mancha -:-
06/05 CF Motril   -   Huétor Tájar -:-
06/05 Melistar   -   Maracena -:-
06/05 Rincón   -   Juventud Torremolinos -:-
 

Jornada 42ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Maracena   -   El Palo -:-
13/05 Villacarrillo   -   Guadix -:-
13/05 Juventud Torremolinos   -   Melistar -:-
13/05 Torredonjimeno   -   Loja -:-
13/05 Almería B   -   Linares Deportivo -:-
13/05 Huétor Tájar   -   Rincón -:-
13/05 At. Mancha   -   Vélez -:-
13/05 San Pedro   -   At. Malagueño -:-
13/05 Atarfe Industrial   -   Antequera -:-
13/05 Huetor Vega   -   Real Jaén -:-
13/05 Martos   -   CF Motril -:-
 

Buscador de deportes