Calendario de Tercera división del Grupo 13

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 0 Yeclano Fin
21/08 Sangonera La Verde 4 - 0 ED Churra Fin
21/08 Muleño 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
21/08 Olímpico Totana 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
21/08 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 El Palmar Fin
21/08 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
21/08 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
21/08 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 Algar Fin
21/08 Cieza 4 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
21/08 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
28/08 ED Churra 1 - 3 Cieza Fin
28/08 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
28/08 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
28/08 El Palmar 0 - 1 Muleño Fin
28/08 Yeclano 1 - 3 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
28/08 Algar 1 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
28/08 Mar Menor 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
28/08 Murcia Imperial 2 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
28/08 Huercal-Overa 1 - 4 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 2 Deportiva Minera Fin
04/09 La Hoya Lorca B 4 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
04/09 Muleño 0 - 0 Yeclano Fin
04/09 FC Pinatar 3 - 4 Murcia Imperial Fin
04/09 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 4 CD Águilas FC Fin
04/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 2 ED Churra Fin
04/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 1 Algar Fin
04/09 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
04/09 Olímpico Totana 2 - 1 El Palmar Fin
04/09 Cieza 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Algar 1 - 1 Muleño Fin
11/09 ED Churra 1 - 3 Espinardo Atlético Fin
11/09 El Palmar 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
11/09 Yeclano 5 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
11/09 Deportiva Minera 0 - 2 Cieza Fin
11/09 Mar Menor 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
11/09 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
11/09 CD Águilas FC 2 - 2 FC Pinatar Fin
11/09 Huercal-Overa 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
11/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

18.09.2016
18/09 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
18/09 ED Churra 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
18/09 CF Lorca Deportiva 5 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
18/09 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
18/09 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 2 Yeclano Fin
18/09 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
18/09 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 Algar Fin
18/09 Muleño 2 - 2 Mar Menor Fin
18/09 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
18/09 Cieza 4 - 4 El Palmar Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

25.09.2016
25/09 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Muleño Fin
25/09 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
25/09 El Palmar 1 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
25/09 Huercal-Overa 2 - 4 Espinardo Atlético Fin
25/09 Deportiva Minera 3 - 2 ED Churra Fin
25/09 Yeclano 5 - 0 Cieza Fin
25/09 Algar 1 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fin
25/09 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
25/09 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
25/09 Mar Menor 2 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 Yeclano Fin
02/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
02/10 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
02/10 ED Churra 0 - 0 El Palmar Fin
02/10 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
02/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
02/10 Cieza 3 - 0 Algar Fin
02/10 Olímpico Totana 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
02/10 Muleño 0 - 3 CD Águilas FC Fin
02/10 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 FC Pinatar 2 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
08/10 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
09/10 El Palmar 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
09/10 Yeclano 3 - 0 ED Churra Fin
09/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
09/10 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
09/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 0 Muleño Fin
09/10 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
09/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
09/10 Algar 1 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

12.10.2016
12/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 2 FC Pinatar Fin
12/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Yeclano Fin
12/10 ED Churra 1 - 0 Algar Fin
12/10 Sangonera La Verde 0 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
12/10 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
12/10 Deportiva Minera 1 - 2 El Palmar Fin
12/10 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
12/10 Olímpico Totana 0 - 5 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
12/10 Cieza 2 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
12/10 Muleño 2 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

16.10.2016
16/10 La Hoya Lorca B 4 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
16/10 Murcia Imperial 1 - 4 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
16/10 Yeclano 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
16/10 Mar Menor 0 - 0 ED Churra Fin
16/10 El Palmar 2 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
16/10 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Cieza Fin
16/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fin
16/10 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
16/10 FC Pinatar 2 - 2 Muleño Fin
16/10 Algar 3 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

23.10.2016
23/10 ED Churra 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
23/10 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
23/10 El Palmar 2 - 0 Yeclano Fin
23/10 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
23/10 Olímpico Totana 0 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
23/10 Deportiva Minera 3 - 1 Algar Fin
23/10 CD Águilas FC 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
23/10 Cieza 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
23/10 Muleño 1 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
23/10 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 6 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

30.10.2016
30/10 Murcia Imperial 2 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
30/10 La Hoya Lorca B 5 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fin
30/10 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 Muleño Fin
30/10 Atlético Pulpileño 4 - 2 Cieza Fin
30/10 Algar 1 - 4 El Palmar Fin
30/10 Mar Menor 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
30/10 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
30/10 Yeclano 1 - 3 Espinardo Atlético Fin
30/10 CD Águilas FC 3 - 2 ED Churra Fin
30/10 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

06.11.2016
06/11 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 2 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
06/11 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
06/11 El Palmar 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
06/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 4 Murcia Imperial Fin
06/11 Huercal-Overa 2 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
06/11 ED Churra 5 - 2 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
06/11 Yeclano 5 - 0 Algar Fin
06/11 Cieza 1 - 3 FC Pinatar Fin
06/11 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
06/11 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 0 Muleño Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

13.11.2016
13/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
13/11 La Hoya Lorca B 6 - 1 Cieza Fin
13/11 Murcia Imperial 2 - 3 El Palmar Fin
13/11 Algar 0 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
13/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 4 Huercal-Overa Fin
13/11 Mar Menor 4 - 0 Yeclano Fin
13/11 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 ED Churra Fin
13/11 Muleño 1 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
13/11 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
13/11 FC Pinatar 1 - 5 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 ED Churra 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
20/11 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 2 Muleño Fin
20/11 El Palmar 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
20/11 Deportiva Minera 0 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
20/11 Algar 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
20/11 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
20/11 Cieza 1 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
20/11 Yeclano 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
20/11 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
20/11 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 Olímpico Totana Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

27.11.2016
27/11 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
27/11 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 0 ED Churra Fin
27/11 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
27/11 Murcia Imperial 2 - 1 Algar Fin
27/11 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 El Palmar Fin
27/11 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
27/11 Muleño 1 - 1 Cieza Fin
27/11 CD Águilas FC 2 - 3 Yeclano Fin
27/11 FC Pinatar 0 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
27/11 Olímpico Totana 2 - 5 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

04.12.2016
04/12 El Palmar 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
04/12 Mar Menor 0 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
04/12 Deportiva Minera 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
04/12 ED Churra 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
04/12 Algar 1 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
04/12 Huercal-Overa 0 - 1 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
04/12 Cieza 4 - 2 Olímpico Totana Fin
04/12 Yeclano 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
04/12 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 Muleño Fin
04/12 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 4 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

11.12.2016
11/12 Atlético Pulpileño 0 - 1 Yeclano Fin
11/12 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
11/12 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
11/12 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
11/12 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 2 - 1 Algar Fin
11/12 FC Pinatar 2 - 1 El Palmar Fin
11/12 Muleño 2 - 1 ED Churra Fin
11/12 Espinardo Atlético 3 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
11/12 CD Águilas FC 2 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
11/12 Olímpico Totana 0 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

17.12.2016 - 04.01.2017
17/12 Yeclano 2 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
18/12 Algar 2 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
21/12 Huercal-Overa 2 - 2 Muleño Fin
30/12 Murcia Imperial 3 - 0 CD Águilas FC Fin
31/12 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
04/01 Cieza 1 - 3 Espinardo Atlético Fin
04/01 Mar Menor 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
04/01 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
04/01 ED Churra 3 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
04/01 El Palmar 1 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 El Palmar 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
08/01 ED Churra 2 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fin
08/01 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
08/01 Deportiva Minera 2 - 1 Muleño Fin
08/01 Algar 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
08/01 Mar Menor 1 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
08/01 CD Águilas FC 1 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
08/01 Huercal-Overa 2 - 3 Olímpico Totana Fin
08/01 Yeclano 0 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
08/01 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 2 Cieza Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor 0 - 0 Yeclano Fin
15/01 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 0 Algar Fin
15/01 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
15/01 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
15/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 5 CD Águilas FC Fin
15/01 Muleño 0 - 0 El Palmar Fin
15/01 Cieza 2 - 1 ED Churra Fin
15/01 FC Pinatar 0 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
15/01 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
15/01 Olímpico Totana 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 ED Churra 0 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
22/01 Deportiva Minera 2 - 3 Sangonera La Verde Fin
22/01 El Palmar 2 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
22/01 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
22/01 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fin
22/01 Algar 1 - 3 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
22/01 Mar Menor 0 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
22/01 CD Águilas FC 0 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
22/01 Huercal-Overa 0 - 0 Cieza Fin
22/01 Yeclano 3 - 0 Muleño Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Sangonera La Verde 2 - 2 El Palmar Fin
29/01 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
29/01 Muleño 1 - 1 Algar Fin
29/01 Espinardo Atlético 2 - 1 ED Churra Fin
29/01 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
29/01 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 4 Mar Menor Fin
29/01 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
29/01 Cieza 2 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
29/01 CF Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
29/01 Olímpico Totana 0 - 6 Yeclano Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Deportiva Minera 1 - 3 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
05/02 El Palmar 2 - 2 Cieza Fin
05/02 Murcia Imperial 4 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
05/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
05/02 Algar 5 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
05/02 CD Águilas FC 2 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
05/02 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
05/02 Huercal-Overa 2 - 1 ED Churra Fin
05/02 Yeclano 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
05/02 Mar Menor 2 - 0 Muleño Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 ED Churra 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
12/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
12/02 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 1 Algar Fin
12/02 La Hoya Lorca B 0 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
12/02 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
12/02 Muleño 1 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
12/02 FC Pinatar 0 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
12/02 CF Lorca Deportiva 3 - 0 El Palmar Fin
12/02 Cieza 0 - 1 Yeclano Fin
12/02 Olímpico Totana 0 - 5 Mar Menor Fin
 

Jornada 26ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
19/02 Murcia Imperial 6 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
19/02 Algar 1 - 1 Cieza Fin
19/02 El Palmar 1 - 0 ED Churra Fin
19/02 Deportiva Minera 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
19/02 CD Águilas FC 5 - 0 Muleño Fin
19/02 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 3 - 1 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
19/02 FC Pinatar 0 - 2 Espinardo Atlético Fin
19/02 Yeclano 0 - 4 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
19/02 Mar Menor 3 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
 

Jornada 27ª

24.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
24/02 Olímpico Totana 1 - 10 CD Águilas FC Fin
25/02 ED Churra 0 - 0 Yeclano Fin
26/02 La Unión Suministros Mayor 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
26/02 Huercal-Overa 1 - 2 El Palmar Fin
26/02 Cieza 1 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
26/02 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 3 Murcia Imperial Fin
26/02 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
26/02 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 0 Deportiva Minera Fin
26/02 Muleño 2 - 1 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
26/02 CF Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 Algar Fin
 

Jornada 28ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 CD Águilas FC 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
05/03 Algar 3 - 1 ED Churra Fin
05/03 Mar Menor 2 - 0 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
05/03 La Hoya Lorca B 3 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
05/03 El Palmar 1 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
05/03 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 0 Muleño Fin
05/03 Murcia Imperial 1 - 0 Cieza Fin
05/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 6 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
05/03 FC Pinatar 0 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
05/03 Yeclano 1 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 3 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
12/03 ED Churra 1 - 3 Mar Menor Fin
12/03 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
12/03 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Yeclano Fin
12/03 Muleño 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
12/03 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 1 El Palmar Fin
12/03 Cieza 0 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
12/03 Olímpico Totana 0 - 4 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
12/03 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 Algar Fin
12/03 CF Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Algar 1 - 4 Deportiva Minera Fin
19/03 La Hoya Lorca B 4 - 0 Muleño Fin
19/03 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 0 Espinardo Atlético Fin
19/03 Murcia Imperial 3 - 0 ED Churra Fin
19/03 FC Pinatar 4 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
19/03 Mar Menor 4 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
19/03 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1 Cieza Fin
19/03 Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 1 Sangonera La Verde Fin
19/03 Yeclano 2 - 0 El Palmar Fin
19/03 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
 

Jornada 31ª

25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 Muleño 2 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
25/03 Olímpico Totana 0 - 9 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
25/03 CF Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
25/03 Cieza 4 - 1 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
25/03 ED Churra 1 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
26/03 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
26/03 Deportiva Minera 1 - 1 Mar Menor Fin
26/03 Huercal-Overa 1 - 1 Murcia Imperial Fin
26/03 Espinardo Atlético 1 - 4 Yeclano Fin
26/03 El Palmar 0 - 0 Algar Fin
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Algar 0 - 1 Yeclano Fin
02/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor 4 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
02/04 Murcia Imperial 5 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
02/04 FC Pinatar 2 - 0 Cieza Fin
02/04 Sangonera La Verde 3 - 3 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
02/04 Mar Menor 3 - 0 El Palmar Fin
02/04 Muleño 1 - 1 Espinardo Atlético Fin
02/04 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
02/04 CD Águilas FC 3 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
02/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 2 ED Churra Fin
 

Jornada 33ª

07.04.2017 - 09.04.2017
07/04 Olímpico Totana 2 - 11 Muleño Fin
08/04 CF Lorca Deportiva 1 - 1 FC Pinatar Fin
08/04 Cieza 1 - 2 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
09/04 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
09/04 Sangonera La Verde 1 - 2 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
09/04 Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 CD Águilas FC Fin
09/04 Yeclano 2 - 0 Mar Menor Fin
09/04 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 1 Algar Fin
09/04 El Palmar 0 - 0 Murcia Imperial Fin
09/04 ED Churra 1 - 0 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
 

Jornada 34ª

13.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
13/04 Mar Menor 1 - 0 Algar Fin
13/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor 2 - 1 Cieza Fin
13/04 CD Águilas FC 3 - 1 El Palmar Fin
14/04 Muleño 2 - 0 Sangonera La Verde Fin
15/04 Murcia Imperial 1 - 1 Yeclano Fin
15/04 Olímpico Totana 0 - 9 Espinardo Atlético Fin
16/04 La Hoya Lorca B 2 - 1 CF Lorca Deportiva Fin
16/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia 0 - 1 Deportiva Minera Fin
16/04 FC Pinatar 1 - 1 ED Churra Fin
16/04 Atlético Pulpileño 2 - 1 Huercal-Overa Fin
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Deportiva Minera 1 - 4 Atlético Pulpileño Fin
23/04 ED Churra 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca B Fin
23/04 Algar 0 - 2 Murcia Imperial Fin
23/04 Sangonera La Verde 11 - 0 Olímpico Totana Fin
23/04 Yeclano 1 - 2 CD Águilas FC Fin
23/04 Huercal-Overa 1 - 0 FC Pinatar Fin
23/04 CF Lorca Deportiva 4 - 0 La Unión Suministros Mayor Fin
23/04 Cieza 0 - 1 Muleño Fin
23/04 El Palmar 3 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia Fin
23/04 Espinardo Atlético 0 - 3 Mar Menor Fin
 

Jornada 36ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 La Hoya Lorca B 1 - 0 Huercal-Overa Fin
29/04 Olímpico Totana 0 - 5 Cieza Fin
30/04 Atlético Pulpileño   -   El Palmar 11:45h.
30/04 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   ED Churra 11:45h.
30/04 Murcia Imperial   -   Mar Menor 12:00h.
30/04 Sangonera La Verde   -   Espinardo Atlético 12:00h.
30/04 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Yeclano 17:00h.
30/04 CD Águilas FC   -   Algar 18:00h.
30/04 FC Pinatar   -   Deportiva Minera 18:00h.
30/04 Muleño   -   CF Lorca Deportiva 18:00h.
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Murcia Imperial   -   Espinardo Atlético -:-
07/05 Mar Menor   -   CD Águilas FC -:-
07/05 Algar   -   CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:-
07/05 Yeclano   -   Atlético Pulpileño -:-
07/05 El Palmar   -   FC Pinatar -:-
07/05 Deportiva Minera   -   La Hoya Lorca B -:-
07/05 Huercal-Overa   -   La Unión Suministros Mayor -:-
07/05 ED Churra   -   Muleño -:-
07/05 CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Olímpico Totana -:-
07/05 Cieza   -   Sangonera La Verde -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 CD Águilas FC   -   Murcia Imperial -:-
14/05 CAP Ciudad de Murcia   -   Mar Menor -:-
14/05 Atlético Pulpileño   -   Algar -:-
14/05 FC Pinatar   -   Yeclano -:-
14/05 La Hoya Lorca B   -   El Palmar -:-
14/05 La Unión Suministros Mayor   -   Deportiva Minera -:-
14/05 Muleño   -   Huercal-Overa -:-
14/05 Olímpico Totana   -   ED Churra -:-
14/05 Sangonera La Verde   -   CF Lorca Deportiva -:-
14/05 Espinardo Atlético   -   Cieza -:-
 

Buscador de deportes