Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Mérida

Temporada 17/18: Mérida Mérida

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Marbella Marbella 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida
2 27/08 Mérida Mérida 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando
3 02/09 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 Mérida Mérida
4 10/09 Mérida Mérida 4 - 0 UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At.
5 17/09 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida
6 24/09 Mérida Mérida 2 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena
7 01/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 1 Mérida Mérida
8 08/10 Mérida Mérida 3 - 0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
9 15/10 Real Betis B Real Betis B 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida
10 22/10 Mérida Mérida 0 - 2 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
11 29/10 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida
12 01/11 Mérida Mérida 2 - 0 Écija Écija
13 05/11 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 0 Mérida Mérida
14 12/11 Mérida Mérida 2 - 2 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido
15 19/11 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 Mérida Mérida
16 26/11 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF
17 03/12 Villanovense Villanovense 0 - 0 Mérida Mérida
18 10/12 Extremadura Extremadura UD 3 - 0 Mérida Mérida
19 17/12 Mérida Mérida   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Mérida Mérida   -   Marbella Marbella
21 14/01 S.Fernando San Fernando   -   Mérida Mérida
22 21/01 Mérida Mérida   -   Granada CF B Granada B
23 28/01 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético   -   Mérida Mérida
24 04/02 Mérida Mérida   -   FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
25 11/02 Cartagena FC Cartagena   -   Mérida Mérida
26 18/02 Mérida Mérida   -   Real Murcia Real Murcia
27 25/02 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz   -   Mérida Mérida
28 04/03 Mérida Mérida   -   Real Betis B Real Betis B
29 11/03 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Mérida Mérida
30 18/03 Mérida Mérida   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense
31 25/03 Écija Écija   -   Mérida Mérida
32 01/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Recreativo Recreativo
33 08/04 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Mérida Mérida
34 15/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Melilla Melilla
35 22/04 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Mérida Mérida
36 29/04 Mérida Mérida   -   Villanovense Villanovense
37 06/05 Mérida Mérida   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura
38 13/05 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Mérida Mérida

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 19ª 16.12.2017 - 17.12.2017
16/12 LealtadLealtad 0 - 1 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
16/12 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón BSporting B F
17/12 Osasuna BOsasuna Promesas   -   CD VitoriaCD Vitoria 12:00
17/12 TudelanoTudelano   -   Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. 12:00
17/12 Burgos CFBurgos CF   -   LeioaLeioa 12:00
17/12 Real UniónReal Unión   -   Racing de SantanderRacing 17:00
17/12 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés   -   IzarraIzarra 17:00
17/12 CaudalCaudal   -   AmorebietaAmorebieta 17:00
17/12 GernikaGernika   -   MirandésMirandés 17:00
17/12 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B   -   Peña SportPeña Sport 18:00
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 28ª - 17-12-2017 1 X 2
1 Ath.Bilbao Real Sociedad   X  
2 Eibar Valencia 1    
3 At. Madrid Alavés 1    
4 Girona Getafe      
5 Celta de Vigo Villarreal      
6 UD Las Palmas Espanyol      
7 Reus Deportiu Granada   X  
8 Valladolid La Hoya 1    
9 Almería Córdoba 1    
10 Albacete Zaragoza   X  
11 Huesca Lugo      
12 Sporting Tenerife      
13 Cultural Nastic      
14 Rayo Alcorcón      
15 Barcelona Deportivo