Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Granada CF B

Temporada 16/17: Granada CF B Granada CF B

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha
2 28/08 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 0 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B
3 04/09 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 La Roda La Roda
4 11/09 Mérida Mérida 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B
5 17/09 Granada B Granada CF B 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya
6 24/09 Melilla Melilla 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
7 01/10 Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
8 08/10 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando
9 16/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
10 23/10 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 2 Marbella Marbella
11 30/10 Real Jaén Real Jaén 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
12 02/11 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
13 06/11 Extremadura Extremadura UD 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
14 13/11 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 Villanovense Villanovense
15 19/11 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 3 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B
16 27/11 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense
17 04/12 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B
18 11/12 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
19 18/12 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B
21 14/01 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido
22 22/01 La Roda La Roda 3 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B
23 28/01 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Mérida Mérida
24 05/02 La Hoya Lorca FC 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
25 12/02 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Melilla Melilla
26 18/02 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia
27 26/02 S.Fernando San Fernando 2 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B
28 05/03 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena
29 12/03 Marbella Marbella 1 - 2 Granada CF B Granada B
30 19/03 Granada B Granada CF B 3 - 2 Real Jaén Real Jaén
31 26/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
32 02/04 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 3 Extremadura UD Extremadura
33 09/04 Villanovense Villanovense 1 - 3 Granada CF B Granada B
34 14/04 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
35 23/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 1 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
36 30/04 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 2 Recreativo Recreativo
37 07/05 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 1 - 0 Granada CF B Granada B
38 12/05 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama