Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Córdoba B

Temporada 17/18: Córdoba B Córdoba B

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B
2 27/08 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella
3 03/09 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B
4 10/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
5 16/09 L.Palmas At. UD Las Palmas Atlético 0 - 1 Córdoba B Córdoba B
6 24/09 Córdoba B Córdoba B 2 - 2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
7 01/10 Cartagena FC Cartagena 0 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B
8 09/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B 4 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia
9 15/10 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 3 - 0 Córdoba B Córdoba B
10 21/10 Córdoba B Córdoba B 0 - 0 Real Betis B Real Betis B
11 29/10 CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
12 01/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense
13 05/11 Écija Écija   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
14 12/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Recreativo Recreativo
15 19/11 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
16 26/11 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Melilla Melilla
17 03/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
18 10/12 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Villanovense Villanovense
19 17/12 Mérida Mérida   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Extremadura UD Extremadura
21 14/01 Marbella Marbella   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
22 21/01 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   San Fernando S.Fernando
23 28/01 Granada B Granada CF B   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
24 04/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   UD Las Palmas Atlético L.Palmas At.
25 11/02 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
26 18/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   FC Cartagena Cartagena
27 25/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
28 04/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
29 11/03 Real Betis B Real Betis B   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
30 18/03 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
31 25/03 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
32 01/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Écija Écija
33 08/04 Recreativo Recreativo   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
34 15/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   CD El Ejido CD El Ejido
35 22/04 Melilla Melilla   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
36 29/04 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF
37 06/05 Villanovense Villanovense   -   Córdoba B Córdoba B
38 13/05 Córdoba B Córdoba B   -   Mérida Mérida

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 10ª 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Real UniónReal Unión 1 - 3 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna B F
21/10 Peña SportPeña Sport 1 - 2 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria F
21/10 MirandésMirandés 1 - 1 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
21/10 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 3 - 1 LealtadLealtad F
22/10 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
22/10 RacingRacing de Santander 3 - 2 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
22/10 IzarraIzarra 2 - 2 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
22/10 GernikaGernika 2 - 0 CaudalCaudal F
22/10 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 4 - 3 TudelanoTudelano F
22/10 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 2 - 2 LeioaLeioa F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 15ª - 22-10-2017 1 X 2
1 Levante Getafe   X  
2 Real Betis Alavés 1    
3 Valencia Sevilla FC 1    
4 Barcelona Málaga 1    
5 Villarreal UD Las Palmas 1    
6 Celta de Vigo At. Madrid     2
7 Leganés Ath.Bilbao 1    
8 Real Sociedad Espanyol      
9 Deportivo Girona      
10 Real Oviedo Córdoba 1    
11 Valladolid Lugo   X  
12 Nastic Alcorcón     2
13 Rayo Sporting   X  
14 Almería Reus Deportiu     2
15 Real Madrid Eibar M-0