Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Cádiz

Temporada 15/16: Cádiz Cádiz

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 22/08 Recreativo Recreativo 0 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz
2 29/08 Cádiz Cádiz 4 - 2 Cartagena Cartagena
3 06/09 Granada B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
4 13/09 Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 0 Algeciras Algeciras
5 20/09 Marbella Marbella 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
6 27/09 Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense
7 04/10 La Hoya La Hoya Lorca 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
8 10/10 Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 1 Real Murcia Real Murcia
9 18/10 Melilla Melilla 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
10 25/10 Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 San Roque de Lepe San Roque
11 01/11 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
12 07/11 Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Betis B Real Betis B
13 15/11 Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense
14 22/11 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
15 28/11 Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 0 Almería B Almería B
16 06/12 Mérida Mérida 1 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
17 12/12 Cádiz Cádiz 5 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
18 19/12 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia 2 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz
19 03/01 Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Cádiz Cádiz 2 - 1 Recreativo Recreativo
21 17/01 Cartagena Cartagena 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
22 24/01 Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
23 31/01 Algeciras Algeciras 1 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz
24 06/02 Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 0 Marbella Marbella
25 14/02 Villanovense Villanovense 2 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz
26 20/02 Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca La Hoya
27 28/02 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz
28 06/03 Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 0 Melilla Melilla
29 12/03 San Roque San Roque de Lepe 1 - 3 Cádiz Cádiz
30 19/03 Cádiz Cádiz 3 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
31 27/03 Real Betis B Betis B 3 - 2 Cádiz Cádiz
32 03/04 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 2 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
33 10/04 Cádiz Cádiz 1 - 1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético
34 17/04 Almería B Almería B 2 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz
35 23/04 Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 1 Mérida Mérida
36 01/05 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 0 - 0 Cádiz Cádiz
37 07/05 Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF
38 15/05 Real Jaén Real Jaén 0 - 1 Cádiz Cádiz

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 10ª 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Real UniónReal Unión 1 - 3 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna B F
21/10 Peña SportPeña Sport 1 - 2 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria F
21/10 MirandésMirandés 1 - 1 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
21/10 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 3 - 1 LealtadLealtad F
22/10 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
22/10 RacingRacing de Santander 3 - 2 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
22/10 IzarraIzarra 2 - 2 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
22/10 GernikaGernika 2 - 0 CaudalCaudal F
22/10 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 4 - 3 TudelanoTudelano F
22/10 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 2 - 2 LeioaLeioa F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 15ª - 22-10-2017 1 X 2
1 Levante Getafe   X  
2 Real Betis Alavés 1    
3 Valencia Sevilla FC 1    
4 Barcelona Málaga 1    
5 Villarreal UD Las Palmas 1    
6 Celta de Vigo At. Madrid     2
7 Leganés Ath.Bilbao 1    
8 Real Sociedad Espanyol      
9 Deportivo Girona      
10 Real Oviedo Córdoba 1    
11 Valladolid Lugo   X  
12 Nastic Alcorcón     2
13 Rayo Sporting   X  
14 Almería Reus Deportiu     2
15 Real Madrid Eibar M-0