Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Atlético Sanluqueño

Temporada 16/17: Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
2 27/08 RB.Linense R. Balompédica Linense 3 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
3 04/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 Recreativo Recreativo
4 11/09 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo 2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
5 17/09 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Córdoba B Córdoba B
6 25/09 At. Mancha Atlético Mancha 4 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
7 01/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido
8 09/10 La Roda La Roda 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
9 16/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 2 Mérida Mérida
10 23/10 La Hoya Lorca FC 3 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
11 30/10 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 2 Melilla Melilla
12 02/11 Granada B Granada CF B 2 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
13 06/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 San Fernando S.Fernando
14 13/11 Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
15 20/11 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 Marbella Marbella
16 27/11 Real Jaén Real Jaén 4 - 2 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
17 04/12 Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
18 11/12 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 3 - 0 Extremadura UD Extremadura
19 18/12 Villanovense Villanovense 4 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
21 15/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 0 R. Balompédica Linense RB.Linense
22 22/01 Recreativo Recreativo 2 - 4 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
23 28/01 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
24 05/02 Córdoba B Córdoba B 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
25 12/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 4 - 1 Atlético Mancha At. Mancha
26 19/02 CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 1 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
27 25/02 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda
28 05/03 Mérida Mérida 0 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
29 12/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 Lorca FC La Hoya
30 19/03 Melilla Melilla 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
31 26/03 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 1 Granada CF B Granada B
32 02/04 S.Fernando San Fernando 1 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
33 08/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0 - 1 FC Cartagena Cartagena
34 15/04 Marbella Marbella 0 - 1 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
35 23/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Real Jaén Real Jaén
36 30/04 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 1 - 3 Real Murcia Real Murcia
37 07/05 Extremadura Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Atlético Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
38 14/05 At. Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 2 - 0 Villanovense Villanovense

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama