Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Prat

Temporada 16/17: Prat Prat

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 3 - 0 Prat Prat
2 27/08 Prat Prat 1 - 0 Eldense Eldense
3 04/09 Badalona Badalona 0 - 0 Prat Prat
4 10/09 Prat Prat 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
5 18/09 L´Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 0 - 0 Prat Prat
6 25/09 Prat Prat 0 - 0 Atlético Levante Levante B
7 02/10 Prat Prat 1 - 0 Espanyol B Espanyol B
8 09/10 Ebro Ebro 2 - 0 Prat Prat
9 16/10 Prat Prat 1 - 0 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino
10 23/10 Hércules Hércules 0 - 2 Prat Prat
11 29/10 Prat Prat 0 - 0 Villarreal B Villarreal B
12 02/11 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3 - 2 Prat Prat
13 06/11 Prat Prat 0 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares
14 13/11 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0 - 0 Prat Prat
15 20/11 Prat Prat 1 - 1 Cornellá Cornella
16 27/11 Gavá Gavá 2 - 2 Prat Prat
17 04/12 Prat Prat 0 - 0 Barcelona B Barcelona B
18 11/12 Sabadell Sabadell 3 - 1 Prat Prat
19 18/12 Prat Prat 1 - 1 Llagostera Llagostera

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Prat Prat 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest.
21 15/01 Eldense Eldense 1 - 0 Prat Prat
22 22/01 Prat Prat 0 - 0 Badalona Badalona
23 28/01 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Prat Prat
24 05/02 Prat Prat 4 - 0 L'Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
25 12/02 Levante B Atlético Levante 1 - 0 Prat Prat
26 19/02 Espanyol B Espanyol B 3 - 1 Prat Prat
27 26/02 Prat Prat 0 - 1 Ebro Ebro
28 05/03 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 3 - 0 Prat Prat
29 12/03 Prat Prat 1 - 1 Hércules Hércules
30 18/03 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 - 1 Prat Prat
31 26/03 Prat Prat 2 - 1 Alcoyano Alcoyano
32 02/04 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Prat Prat
33 09/04 Prat Prat   -   Mallorca B Mallorca B
34 16/04 Cornella Cornellá   -   Prat Prat
35 23/04 Prat Prat   -   Gavá Gavá
36 30/04 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Prat Prat
37 07/05 Prat Prat   -   Sabadell Sabadell
38 14/05 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Prat Prat

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 31ª 25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 1 - 0 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
25/03 AmorebietaAmorebieta 4 - 1 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
25/03 LeioaLeioa 1 - 2 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
25/03 R.M. CastillaReal Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
26/03 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 2 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés F
26/03 GernikaGernika 2 - 0 ToledoToledo F
26/03 MensajeroMensajero 4 - 1 SestaoSestao F
26/03 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 4 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
26/03 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo F
26/03 Real UniónReal Unión 2 - 1 ZamudioZamudio F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 45ª - 26-03-2017 1 X 2
1 Valladolid Nastic     2
2 Almería Alcorcón 1    
3 Numancia Rayo   X  
4 Mallorca Levante   X  
5 Real Oviedo Girona 1    
6 Getafe Lugo 1    
7 Cádiz Tenerife     2
8 Mirandés Huesca     2
9 Reus Deportiu UCAM Murcia CF   X  
10 Sevilla Atlético Córdoba 1    
11 Elche Zaragoza     2
12 Inglaterra Lituania 1    
13 Escocia Eslovenia 1    
14 Irlanda del N. Noruega 1    
15 Rumania Dinamarca 0-0