Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Olot

Temporada 15/16: Olot Olot

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 22/08 Olot Olot 1 - 2 Alcoyano Alcoyano
2 29/08 Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 - 0 Olot Olot
3 06/09 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
4 13/09 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 3 - 0 Olot Olot
5 20/09 Olot Olot 0 - 1 Barcelona B Barcelona B
6 27/09 Badalona Badalona 0 - 0 Olot Olot
7 04/10 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Sabadell Sabadell
8 11/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Olot Olot
9 18/10 Olot Olot 2 - 0 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest.
10 24/10 Huracán C.F Huracán Valencia 3 - 1 Olot Olot
11 01/11 Olot Olot 5 - 0 Eldense Eldense
12 08/11 Olimpic Olímpic de Xàtiva 2 - 2 Olot Olot
13 15/11 Olot Olot 2 - 0 Cornellá Cornella
14 22/11 Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet 2 - 2 Olot Olot
15 29/11 Olot Olot 2 - 1 Espanyol B Espanyol B
16 06/12 L´Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Olot Olot
17 13/12 Llosetense Llosetense 1 - 0 Olot Olot
18 20/12 Olot Olot 0 - 0 Hércules Hércules
19 03/01 Levante B Atlético Levante 3 - 0 Olot Olot

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2 - 2 Olot Olot
21 17/01 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Villarreal B Villarreal B
22 24/01 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 - 0 Olot Olot
23 31/01 Olot Olot 0 - 0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
24 06/02 Barcelona B Barcelona B 2 - 0 Olot Olot
25 14/02 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Badalona Badalona
26 21/02 Sabadell Sabadell 3 - 0 Olot Olot
27 28/02 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares
28 05/03 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 0 - 0 Olot Olot
29 13/03 Olot Olot 1 - 0 Huracán Valencia Huracán C.F
30 19/03 Eldense Eldense 2 - 1 Olot Olot
31 27/03 Olot Olot 3 - 1 Olímpic de Xàtiva Olimpic
32 03/04 Cornella Cornellá 5 - 0 Olot Olot
33 10/04 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet
34 16/04 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1 - 1 Olot Olot
35 24/04 Olot Olot 0 - 3 L'Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
36 01/05 Olot Olot 3 - 1 Llosetense Llosetense
37 07/05 Hércules Hércules 1 - 0 Olot Olot
38 15/05 Olot Olot 1 - 2 Atlético Levante Levante B

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama