Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Olot

Temporada 17/18: Olot Olot

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Hércules Hércules 1 - 1 Olot Olot
2 26/08 Olot Olot 0 - 2 Sabadell Sabadell
3 03/09 Badalona Badalona 1 - 0 Olot Olot
4 10/09 Olot Olot 1 - 1 RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B
5 16/09 Peralada Peralada 0 - 0 Olot Olot
6 24/09 Olot Olot 1 - 1 Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia
7 01/10 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 - 1 Olot Olot
8 07/10 Olot Olot 2 - 0 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino
9 14/10 Ontinyent Ontinyent 1 - 0 Olot Olot
10 22/10 Olot Olot 1 - 2 Llagostera Llagostera
11 28/10 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3 - 1 Olot Olot
12 01/11 Olot Olot 1 - 3 Cornellá Cornella
13 05/11 Ebro Ebro 2 - 1 Olot Olot
14 12/11 Olot Olot 0 - 0 Villarreal B Villarreal B
15 19/11 Formentera Formentera 1 - 1 Olot Olot
16 26/11 Olot Olot 0 - 0 Mallorca Mallorca
17 02/12 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 1 - 1 Olot Olot
18 10/12 Olot Olot 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
19 17/12 Elche Elche   -   Olot Olot

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Olot Olot   -   Hércules Hércules
21 14/01 Sabadell Sabadell   -   Olot Olot
22 21/01 Olot Olot   -   Badalona Badalona
23 28/01 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón   -   Olot Olot
24 04/02 Olot Olot   -   Peralada Peralada
25 11/02 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva   -   Olot Olot
26 18/02 Olot Olot   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares
27 25/02 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Olot Olot
28 04/03 Olot Olot   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent
29 11/03 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Olot Olot
30 18/03 Olot Olot   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano
31 25/03 Cornella Cornellá   -   Olot Olot
32 01/04 Olot Olot   -   Ebro Ebro
33 08/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Olot Olot
34 15/04 Olot Olot   -   Formentera Formentera
35 22/04 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Olot Olot
36 29/04 Olot Olot   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest.
37 06/05 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Olot Olot
38 13/05 Olot Olot   -   Elche Elche

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 18ª 08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
08/12 IzarraIzarra 1 - 2 TudelanoTudelano F
08/12 LeioaLeioa 1 - 3 GernikaGernika F
09/12 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna B F
09/12 Peña SportPeña Sport 1 - 1 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés F
09/12 AmorebietaAmorebieta 1 - 0 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
10/12 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B 2 - 1 Real UniónReal Unión F
10/12 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria 3 - 0 LealtadLealtad F
10/12 RacingRacing de Santander 0 - 0 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
10/12 BarakaldoBarakaldo 2 - 1 CaudalCaudal F
10/12 MirandésMirandés 2 - 1 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 31ª - 31-12-2017 1 X 2
1 Bournemouth Everton      
2 Chelsea Stoke City      
3 Huddersfield Burnley      
4 Liverpool Leicester City      
5 Newcastle United Brighton & Hove Albion      
6 Watford Swansea      
7 Manchester Unit. Southampton      
8 Atalanta Cagliari      
9 Benevento Chievo      
10 Bologna Udinese      
11 Roma Sassuolo      
12 Sampdoria SPAL 2013      
13 Torino Génova      
14 Inter Lazio      
15 Verona Juventus