Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Elche

Temporada 17/18: Elche Elche

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Sabadell Sabadell 0 - 0 Elche Elche
2 27/08 Elche Elche 5 - 1 Badalona Badalona
3 03/09 Zaragoza B RZ Deportivo Aragón 0 - 4 Elche Elche
4 10/09 Elche Elche 4 - 1 Peralada Peralada
5 17/09 Santa Eulalia Peña Deportiva 0 - 1 Elche Elche
6 24/09 Elche Elche   -   Atlético Baleares At. Baleares
7 30/09 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino   -   Elche Elche
8 08/10 Elche Elche   -   Ontinyent Ontinyent
9 15/10 Llagostera Llagostera   -   Elche Elche
10 22/10 Elche Elche   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano
11 29/10 Cornella Cornellá   -   Elche Elche
12 01/11 Elche Elche   -   Ebro Ebro
13 05/11 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Elche Elche
14 12/11 Elche Elche   -   Formentera Formentera
15 19/11 Mallorca Mallorca   -   Elche Elche
16 26/11 Elche Elche   -   Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest.
17 03/12 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu   -   Elche Elche
18 10/12 Hércules Hércules   -   Elche Elche
19 17/12 Elche Elche   -   Olot Olot

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Elche Elche   -   Sabadell Sabadell
21 14/01 Badalona Badalona   -   Elche Elche
22 21/01 Elche Elche   -   RZ Deportivo Aragón Zaragoza B
23 28/01 Peralada Peralada   -   Elche Elche
24 04/02 Elche Elche   -   Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia
25 11/02 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Elche Elche
26 18/02 Elche Elche   -   Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino
27 25/02 Ontinyent Ontinyent   -   Elche Elche
28 04/03 Elche Elche   -   Llagostera Llagostera
29 11/03 Alcoyano Alcoyano   -   Elche Elche
30 18/03 Elche Elche   -   Cornellá Cornella
31 25/03 Ebro Ebro   -   Elche Elche
32 01/04 Elche Elche   -   Villarreal B Villarreal B
33 08/04 Formentera Formentera   -   Elche Elche
34 15/04 Elche Elche   -   Mallorca Mallorca
35 22/04 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla   -   Elche Elche
36 29/04 Elche Elche   -   Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
37 06/05 Elche Elche   -   Hércules Hércules
38 13/05 Olot Olot   -   Elche Elche

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 6ª 23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 1 - 1 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
23/09 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
24/09 Osasuna BOsasuna Promesas   -   LeioaLeioa 12:00
24/09 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B   -   IzarraIzarra 12:00
24/09 Real UniónReal Unión   -   AmorebietaAmorebieta 17:00
24/09 TudelanoTudelano   -   LealtadLealtad 17:00
24/09 GernikaGernika   -   CD VitoriaCD Vitoria 17:00
24/09 MirandésMirandés   -   Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. 17:30
24/09 RacingRacing de Santander   -   Peña SportPeña Sport 18:00
24/09 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés   -   CaudalCaudal 20:00
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 8ª - 24-09-2017 1 X 2
1 At. Madrid Sevilla FC 1    
2 Alavés Real Madrid     2
3 Málaga Ath.Bilbao   X  
4 Espanyol Deportivo 1    
5 Getafe Villarreal      
6 UD Las Palmas Leganés      
7 Eibar Celta de Vigo      
8 Real Sociedad Valencia      
9 Granada Córdoba 1    
10 Huesca Valladolid 1    
11 Rayo Cultural      
12 Albacete Real Oviedo      
13 Cádiz Numancia      
14 Zaragoza Nastic      
15 Girona Barcelona 0-M