Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Ebro

Temporada 16/17: Ebro Ebro

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Sabadell Sabadell 0 - 1 Ebro Ebro
2 28/08 Ebro Ebro 2 - 0 Llagostera Llagostera
3 03/09 Valencia Mest. Valencia Mestalla 3 - 3 Ebro Ebro
4 11/09 Ebro Ebro 1 - 0 Eldense Eldense
5 17/09 Badalona Badalona 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
6 25/09 Ebro Ebro 2 - 1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
7 02/10 L´Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
8 09/10 Ebro Ebro 2 - 0 Prat Prat
9 15/10 Espanyol B Espanyol B 1 - 2 Ebro Ebro
10 23/10 Ebro Ebro 0 - 1 Atlético Levante Levante B
11 30/10 Ebro Ebro 1 - 2 Atlético Saguntino At. Saguntino
12 02/11 Hércules Hércules 2 - 0 Ebro Ebro
13 06/11 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Villarreal B Villarreal B
14 13/11 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2 - 0 Ebro Ebro
15 20/11 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Atlético Baleares At. Baleares
16 27/11 Mallorca B Mallorca B 0 - 0 Ebro Ebro
17 04/12 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Cornellá Cornella
18 11/12 Gavá Gavá 1 - 2 Ebro Ebro
19 18/12 Ebro Ebro 1 - 2 Barcelona B Barcelona B

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Sabadell Sabadell
21 15/01 Llagostera Llagostera 3 - 0 Ebro Ebro
22 22/01 Ebro Ebro 1 - 1 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mest.
23 29/01 Eldense Eldense 2 - 2 Ebro Ebro
24 05/02 Ebro Ebro 2 - 0 Badalona Badalona
25 11/02 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
26 19/02 Ebro Ebro 1 - 1 L'Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
27 26/02 Prat Prat 0 - 1 Ebro Ebro
28 05/03 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Espanyol B Espanyol B
29 12/03 Levante B Atlético Levante 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
30 19/03 At. Saguntino Atlético Saguntino 1 - 2 Ebro Ebro
31 26/03 Ebro Ebro 1 - 0 Hércules Hércules
32 01/04 Villarreal B Villarreal B   -   Ebro Ebro
33 09/04 Ebro Ebro   -   Alcoyano Alcoyano
34 16/04 At. Baleares Atlético Baleares   -   Ebro Ebro
35 23/04 Ebro Ebro   -   Mallorca B Mallorca B
36 30/04 Cornella Cornellá   -   Ebro Ebro
37 07/05 Ebro Ebro   -   Gavá Gavá
38 14/05 Barcelona B Barcelona B   -   Ebro Ebro

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 31ª 25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 1 - 0 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
25/03 AmorebietaAmorebieta 4 - 1 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
25/03 LeioaLeioa 1 - 2 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
25/03 R.M. CastillaReal Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
26/03 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 2 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés F
26/03 GernikaGernika 2 - 0 ToledoToledo F
26/03 MensajeroMensajero 4 - 1 SestaoSestao F
26/03 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 4 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
26/03 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo F
26/03 Real UniónReal Unión 2 - 1 ZamudioZamudio F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 48ª - 09-04-2017 1 X 2
1 Real Madrid At. Madrid      
2 Sevilla FC Deportivo      
3 Málaga Barcelona      
4 Granada Valencia      
5 Celta de Vigo Eibar      
6 Osasuna Leganés      
7 UD Las Palmas Real Betis      
8 Mallorca Nastic      
9 Cádiz Lugo      
10 Getafe Levante      
11 Rayo Tenerife      
12 Valladolid Córdoba      
13 Real Oviedo UCAM Murcia CF      
14 Almería Zaragoza      
15 Real Sociedad Sporting