Calendario de liga 2016-2017: UD Logroñés

Temporada 16/17: UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Leioa Leioa
2 28/08 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
3 04/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
4 11/09 Toledo Toledo 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
5 18/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
6 24/09 Zamudio Zamudio 2 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
7 02/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 5 - 3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath.
8 09/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
9 16/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Sestao Sestao
10 22/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
11 29/10 Albacete Albacete 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
12 02/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes
13 06/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
14 13/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Mensajero Mensajero
15 19/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 4 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
16 27/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
17 04/12 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
18 11/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta
19 17/12 Gernika Gernika 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Leioa Leioa 1 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
21 15/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
22 22/01 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
23 29/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Toledo Toledo
24 05/02 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
25 12/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Zamudio Zamudio
26 19/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
27 26/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo
28 05/03 Sestao Sestao 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
29 12/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
30 19/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 4 Albacete Albacete
31 26/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
32 02/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
33 09/04 Mensajero Mensajero 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
34 13/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla
35 22/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
36 30/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
37 07/05 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
38 14/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 5 - 1 Gernika Gernika

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama