Calendario de liga 2017-2018: UD Logroñés

Temporada 17/18: UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
2 26/08 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
3 03/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
4 10/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta
5 17/09 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
6 24/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Caudal Caudal
7 01/10 Lealtad Lealtad 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
8 08/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
9 15/10 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
10 22/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa
11 28/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
12 01/11 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
13 05/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
14 12/11 Gernika Gernika 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
15 19/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Mirandés Mirandés
16 26/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
17 03/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing
18 09/12 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
19 17/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Izarra Izarra

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath.
21 14/01 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
22 21/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo
23 28/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
24 04/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF
25 11/02 Caudal Caudal   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
26 18/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Lealtad Lealtad
27 25/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
28 04/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Tudelano Tudelano
29 11/03 Leioa Leioa   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
30 18/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
31 25/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Real Unión Real Unión
32 01/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
33 08/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Gernika Gernika
34 15/04 Mirandés Mirandés   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
35 22/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
36 29/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
37 06/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Peña Sport Peña Sport
38 13/05 Izarra Izarra   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 18ª 08.12.2017 - 10.12.2017
08/12 IzarraIzarra 1 - 2 TudelanoTudelano F
08/12 LeioaLeioa 1 - 3 GernikaGernika F
09/12 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 2 - 0 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna B F
09/12 Peña SportPeña Sport 1 - 1 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés F
09/12 AmorebietaAmorebieta 1 - 0 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
10/12 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B 2 - 1 Real UniónReal Unión F
10/12 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria 3 - 0 LealtadLealtad F
10/12 RacingRacing de Santander 0 - 0 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
10/12 BarakaldoBarakaldo 2 - 1 CaudalCaudal F
10/12 MirandésMirandés 2 - 1 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 31ª - 31-12-2017 1 X 2
1 Bournemouth Everton      
2 Chelsea Stoke City      
3 Huddersfield Burnley      
4 Liverpool Leicester City      
5 Newcastle United Brighton & Hove Albion      
6 Watford Swansea      
7 Manchester Unit. Southampton      
8 Atalanta Cagliari      
9 Benevento Chievo      
10 Bologna Udinese      
11 Roma Sassuolo      
12 Sampdoria SPAL 2013      
13 Torino Génova      
14 Inter Lazio      
15 Verona Juventus