Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Real Unión

Temporada 16/17: Real Unión Real Unión

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Mensajero Mensajero 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión
2 27/08 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla
3 04/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión
4 11/09 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 0 Albacete Albacete
5 17/09 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta
6 25/09 Gernika Gernika 2 - 2 Real Unión Real Unión
7 02/10 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 1 Leioa Leioa
8 09/10 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
9 16/10 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
10 23/10 Toledo Toledo 1 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
11 29/10 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 1 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
12 01/11 Zamudio Zamudio 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión
13 05/11 Real Unión Real Unión 3 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath.
14 13/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión
15 19/11 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Sestao Sestao
16 26/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 0 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
17 04/12 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
18 11/12 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 3 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
19 18/12 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 3 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 0 Mensajero Mensajero
21 14/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Real Unión Real Unión
22 21/01 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
23 29/01 Albacete Albacete 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
24 04/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión
25 12/02 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 2 Gernika Gernika
26 18/02 Leioa Leioa 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
27 25/02 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
28 05/03 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión
29 11/03 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Toledo Toledo
30 19/03 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 0 - 3 Real Unión Real Unión
31 26/03 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Zamudio Zamudio
32 02/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Real Unión Real Unión
33 09/04 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo
34 16/04 Sestao Sestao   -   Real Unión Real Unión
35 23/04 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
36 30/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Real Unión Real Unión
37 07/05 Real Unión Real Unión   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes
38 14/05 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Real Unión Real Unión

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 30ª 18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 ZamudioZamudio 2 - 3 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
18/03 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada 1 - 0 LeioaLeioa F
18/03 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 1 - 1 San Sebastián de los ReyesS.S Reyes F
18/03 SestaoSestao 1 - 0 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero F
19/03 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 2 - 1 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
19/03 BarakaldoBarakaldo 4 - 0 MensajeroMensajero F
19/03 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 GernikaGernika F
19/03 SocuéllamosYugo-UD Socuéllamos 0 - 3 Real UniónReal Unión F
19/03 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 3 - 4 AlbaceteAlbacete F
19/03 ToledoToledo 1 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 44ª - 19-03-2017 1 X 2
1 Alavés Real Sociedad 1    
2 Real Betis Osasuna 1    
3 Leganés Málaga   X  
4 At. Madrid Sevilla FC 1    
5 Deportivo Celta de Vigo     2
6 Sporting Granada 1    
7 Barcelona Valencia 1    
8 Córdoba Numancia   X  
9 Huesca Mallorca 1    
10 Lugo Mirandés 1    
11 UCAM Murcia CF Getafe 1    
12 Tenerife Reus Deportiu     2
13 Girona Cádiz     2
14 Rayo Real Oviedo 1    
15 Ath.Bilbao Real Madrid 1-2