Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Navalcarnero

Temporada 16/17: Navalcarnero Navalcarnero

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta
2 27/08 Gernika Gernika 4 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
3 04/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 2 Leioa Leioa
4 11/09 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
5 18/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
6 25/09 Toledo Toledo 0 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
7 02/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 3 - 1 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
8 09/10 Zamudio Zamudio 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
9 16/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath.
10 23/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
11 30/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Sestao Sestao
12 02/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
13 06/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
14 13/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
15 20/11 Albacete Albacete 3 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
16 27/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Mensajero Mensajero
17 03/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
18 11/12 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
19 18/12 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 3 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
21 15/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Gernika Gernika
22 21/01 Leioa Leioa 2 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
23 29/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
24 05/02 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
25 12/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 0 Toledo Toledo
26 19/02 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 2 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
27 26/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Zamudio Zamudio
28 05/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
29 12/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo
30 18/03 Sestao Sestao 1 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
31 26/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
32 02/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 4 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
33 09/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes
34 16/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 3 Albacete Albacete
35 23/04 Mensajero Mensajero 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
36 30/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla
37 07/05 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
38 14/05 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 10ª 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Real UniónReal Unión 1 - 3 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna B F
21/10 Peña SportPeña Sport 1 - 2 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria F
21/10 MirandésMirandés 1 - 1 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
21/10 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 3 - 1 LealtadLealtad F
22/10 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
22/10 RacingRacing de Santander 3 - 2 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
22/10 IzarraIzarra 2 - 2 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
22/10 GernikaGernika 2 - 0 CaudalCaudal F
22/10 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 4 - 3 TudelanoTudelano F
22/10 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 2 - 2 LeioaLeioa F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 15ª - 22-10-2017 1 X 2
1 Levante Getafe   X  
2 Real Betis Alavés 1    
3 Valencia Sevilla FC 1    
4 Barcelona Málaga 1    
5 Villarreal UD Las Palmas 1    
6 Celta de Vigo At. Madrid     2
7 Leganés Ath.Bilbao 1    
8 Real Sociedad Espanyol      
9 Deportivo Girona      
10 Real Oviedo Córdoba 1    
11 Valladolid Lugo   X  
12 Nastic Alcorcón     2
13 Rayo Sporting   X  
14 Almería Reus Deportiu     2
15 Real Madrid Eibar M-0