Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Leioa

Temporada 17/18: Leioa Leioa

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Leioa Leioa 1 - 1 Mirandés Mirandés
2 26/08 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Leioa Leioa
3 03/09 Leioa Leioa 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
4 10/09 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 3 Leioa Leioa
5 17/09 Leioa Leioa 0 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing
6 24/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 2 - 1 Leioa Leioa
7 30/09 Leioa Leioa 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
8 08/10 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Leioa Leioa
9 14/10 Leioa Leioa 1 - 2 Izarra Izarra
10 22/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa
11 28/10 Leioa Leioa   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath.
12 01/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Leioa Leioa
13 05/11 Leioa Leioa   -   CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
14 12/11 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Leioa Leioa
15 19/11 Leioa Leioa   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo
16 26/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Leioa Leioa
17 03/12 Leioa Leioa   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta
18 10/12 Leioa Leioa   -   Gernika Gernika
19 17/12 Burgos CF Burgos CF   -   Leioa Leioa

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Mirandés Mirandés   -   Leioa Leioa
21 14/01 Leioa Leioa   -   Caudal Caudal
22 21/01 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B   -   Leioa Leioa
23 28/01 Leioa Leioa   -   Lealtad Lealtad
24 04/02 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Leioa Leioa
25 11/02 Leioa Leioa   -   Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
26 18/02 Peña Sport Peña Sport   -   Leioa Leioa
27 25/02 Leioa Leioa   -   Tudelano Tudelano
28 04/03 Izarra Izarra   -   Leioa Leioa
29 11/03 Leioa Leioa   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
30 18/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Leioa Leioa
31 25/03 Leioa Leioa   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
32 01/04 CD Vitoria CD Vitoria   -   Leioa Leioa
33 08/04 Leioa Leioa   -   Real Unión Real Unión
34 15/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Leioa Leioa
35 22/04 Leioa Leioa   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
36 29/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Leioa Leioa
37 06/05 Gernika Gernika   -   Leioa Leioa
38 13/05 Leioa Leioa   -   Burgos CF Burgos CF

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 10ª 21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Real UniónReal Unión 1 - 3 Osasuna PromesasOsasuna B F
21/10 Peña SportPeña Sport 1 - 2 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria F
21/10 MirandésMirandés 1 - 1 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
21/10 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 3 - 1 LealtadLealtad F
22/10 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B 1 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
22/10 RacingRacing de Santander 3 - 2 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
22/10 IzarraIzarra 2 - 2 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
22/10 GernikaGernika 2 - 0 CaudalCaudal F
22/10 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 4 - 3 TudelanoTudelano F
22/10 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 2 - 2 LeioaLeioa F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 15ª - 22-10-2017 1 X 2
1 Levante Getafe   X  
2 Real Betis Alavés 1    
3 Valencia Sevilla FC 1    
4 Barcelona Málaga 1    
5 Villarreal UD Las Palmas 1    
6 Celta de Vigo At. Madrid     2
7 Leganés Ath.Bilbao 1    
8 Real Sociedad Espanyol      
9 Deportivo Girona      
10 Real Oviedo Córdoba 1    
11 Valladolid Lugo   X  
12 Nastic Alcorcón     2
13 Rayo Sporting   X  
14 Almería Reus Deportiu     2
15 Real Madrid Eibar M-0