Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Ebro

Temporada 15/16: Ebro Ebro

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 22/08 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 5 - 1 Ebro Ebro
2 29/08 Ebro Ebro 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
3 05/09 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 1 Ebro Ebro
4 13/09 Ebro Ebro 0 - 2 Amorebieta Amorebieta
5 19/09 Sestao Sestao 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
6 27/09 Ebro Ebro 3 - 3 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
7 04/10 Toledo Toledo 2 - 1 Ebro Ebro
8 10/10 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
9 18/10 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 1 Ebro Ebro
10 25/10 Ebro Ebro 3 - 3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
11 31/10 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
12 08/11 Ebro Ebro 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo
13 15/11 Gernika Gernika 0 - 0 Ebro Ebro
14 22/11 Ebro Ebro 2 - 1 Portugalete Portugalete
15 28/11 Leioa Leioa 2 - 0 Ebro Ebro
16 06/12 Ebro Ebro 3 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina
17 13/12 La Roda La Roda 0 - 2 Ebro Ebro
18 20/12 Mensajero Mensajero 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
19 03/01 Ebro Ebro 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Ebro Ebro 0 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla
21 17/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
22 24/01 Ebro Ebro 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión
23 30/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 1 Ebro Ebro
24 07/02 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Sestao Sestao
25 13/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 - 0 Ebro Ebro
26 21/02 Ebro Ebro 2 - 2 Toledo Toledo
27 28/02 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 0 - 2 Ebro Ebro
28 06/03 Ebro Ebro 1 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B
29 13/03 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Ebro Ebro
30 20/03 Ebro Ebro 2 - 0 Guadalajara Guadalajara
31 23/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
32 03/04 Ebro Ebro 2 - 0 Gernika Gernika
33 10/04 Portugalete Portugalete 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
34 17/04 Ebro Ebro 5 - 0 Leioa Leioa
35 24/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
36 30/04 Ebro Ebro 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda
37 07/05 Ebro Ebro 2 - 2 Mensajero Mensajero
38 15/05 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Ebro Ebro

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama