Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Ebro

Temporada 15/16: Ebro Ebro

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 22/08 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 5 - 1 Ebro Ebro
2 29/08 Ebro Ebro 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
3 05/09 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 1 Ebro Ebro
4 13/09 Ebro Ebro 0 - 2 Amorebieta Amorebieta
5 19/09 Sestao Sestao 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
6 27/09 Ebro Ebro 3 - 3 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
7 04/10 Toledo Toledo 2 - 1 Ebro Ebro
8 10/10 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
9 18/10 Getafe B Getafe B 0 - 1 Ebro Ebro
10 25/10 Ebro Ebro 3 - 3 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
11 31/10 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
12 08/11 Ebro Ebro 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo
13 15/11 Gernika Gernika 0 - 0 Ebro Ebro
14 22/11 Ebro Ebro 2 - 1 Portugalete Portugalete
15 28/11 Leioa Leioa 2 - 0 Ebro Ebro
16 06/12 Ebro Ebro 3 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina
17 13/12 La Roda La Roda 0 - 2 Ebro Ebro
18 20/12 Mensajero Mensajero 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
19 03/01 Ebro Ebro 2 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Ebro Ebro 0 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla
21 17/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Ebro Ebro
22 24/01 Ebro Ebro 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión
23 30/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 1 Ebro Ebro
24 07/02 Ebro Ebro 0 - 0 Sestao Sestao
25 13/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 - 0 Ebro Ebro
26 21/02 Ebro Ebro 2 - 2 Toledo Toledo
27 28/02 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 0 - 2 Ebro Ebro
28 06/03 Ebro Ebro 1 - 0 Getafe B Getafe B
29 13/03 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Ebro Ebro
30 20/03 Ebro Ebro 2 - 0 Guadalajara Guadalajara
31 23/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
32 03/04 Ebro Ebro 2 - 0 Gernika Gernika
33 10/04 Portugalete Portugalete 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
34 17/04 Ebro Ebro 5 - 0 Leioa Leioa
35 24/04 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 1 - 0 Ebro Ebro
36 30/04 Ebro Ebro 1 - 0 La Roda La Roda
37 07/05 Ebro Ebro 2 - 2 Mensajero Mensajero
38 15/05 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Ebro Ebro

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 31ª 25.03.2017 - 26.03.2017
25/03 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 1 - 0 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
25/03 AmorebietaAmorebieta 4 - 1 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
25/03 LeioaLeioa 1 - 2 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
25/03 R.M. CastillaReal Madrid Castilla 2 - 1 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
26/03 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 2 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés F
26/03 GernikaGernika 2 - 0 ToledoToledo F
26/03 MensajeroMensajero 4 - 1 SestaoSestao F
26/03 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 4 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
26/03 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo F
26/03 Real UniónReal Unión 2 - 1 ZamudioZamudio F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 48ª - 09-04-2017 1 X 2
1 Real Madrid At. Madrid      
2 Sevilla FC Deportivo      
3 Málaga Barcelona      
4 Granada Valencia      
5 Celta de Vigo Eibar      
6 Osasuna Leganés      
7 UD Las Palmas Real Betis      
8 Mallorca Nastic      
9 Cádiz Lugo      
10 Getafe Levante      
11 Rayo Tenerife      
12 Valladolid Córdoba      
13 Real Oviedo UCAM Murcia CF      
14 Almería Zaragoza      
15 Real Sociedad Sporting