Calendario de Segunda división B del Grupo 2

Jornada 1ª

20.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
20/08 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
20/08 Sestao Sestao 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
20/08 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
21/08 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fin
21/08 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos Fin
21/08 Mensajero Mensajero 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
21/08 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
21/08 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fin
21/08 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 0 Toledo Toledo Fin
21/08 Albacete Albacete 3 - 0 Zamudio Zamudio Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Zamudio Zamudio 1 - 3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
27/08 Gernika Gernika 4 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
27/08 Toledo Toledo 1 - 0 Sestao Sestao Fin
27/08 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
27/08 Leioa Leioa 3 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
27/08 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
28/08 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 1 Mensajero Mensajero Fin
28/08 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
28/08 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fin
28/08 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 2 - 2 Albacete Albacete Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 - 0 Toledo Toledo Fin
03/09 Sestao Sestao 0 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos Fin
03/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
04/09 Mensajero Mensajero 3 - 2 Gernika Gernika Fin
04/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 5 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
04/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fin
04/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
04/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
04/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2 - 0 Zamudio Zamudio Fin
04/09 Albacete Albacete 0 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 0 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
10/09 Gernika Gernika 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
10/09 Zamudio Zamudio 0 - 2 Sestao Sestao Fin
11/09 Leioa Leioa 2 - 0 Mensajero Mensajero Fin
11/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
11/09 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
11/09 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
11/09 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 1 - 0 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fin
11/09 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fin
11/09 Toledo Toledo 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
17/09 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 Gernika Gernika Fin
17/09 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2 - 1 Zamudio Zamudio Fin
18/09 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 3 Toledo Toledo Fin
18/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos Fin
18/09 Mensajero Mensajero 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
18/09 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
18/09 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
18/09 Sestao Sestao 0 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
18/09 Albacete Albacete 3 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Leioa Leioa 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
24/09 Zamudio Zamudio 2 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
25/09 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 0 Mensajero Mensajero Fin
25/09 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
25/09 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0 - 1 Albacete Albacete Fin
25/09 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 1 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fin
25/09 Gernika Gernika 2 - 2 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
25/09 Toledo Toledo 0 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
25/09 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 2 - 3 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
25/09 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 Sestao Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
01/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fin
01/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
01/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
02/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 0 Zamudio Zamudio Fin
02/10 Mensajero Mensajero 0 - 1 Toledo Toledo Fin
02/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 3 - 1 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos Fin
02/10 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fin
02/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 5 - 3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
02/10 Albacete Albacete 0 - 0 Sestao Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

08.10.2016 - 09.10.2016
08/10 Leioa Leioa 2 - 3 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
08/10 Toledo Toledo 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
09/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
09/10 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
09/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 3 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
09/10 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 1 - 1 Mensajero Mensajero Fin
09/10 Gernika Gernika 2 - 1 Albacete Albacete Fin
09/10 Zamudio Zamudio 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
09/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
09/10 Sestao Sestao 1 - 2 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Gernika Gernika 0 - 1 Leioa Leioa Fin
15/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos Fin
15/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Toledo Toledo Fin
16/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
16/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 3 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
16/10 Mensajero Mensajero 5 - 1 Zamudio Zamudio Fin
16/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
16/10 Real Unión Real Unión 2 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
16/10 Albacete Albacete 2 - 1 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fin
16/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Sestao Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

22.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
22/10 Zamudio Zamudio 2 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
22/10 Leioa Leioa 0 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fin
22/10 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
23/10 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 4 - 2 Gernika Gernika Fin
23/10 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
23/10 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 1 Mensajero Mensajero Fin
23/10 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
23/10 Sestao Sestao 1 - 3 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
23/10 Toledo Toledo 1 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
23/10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3 - 2 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 5 - 0 Zamudio Zamudio Fin
29/10 Leioa Leioa 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
29/10 Gernika Gernika 0 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
29/10 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 1 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos Fin
29/10 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
29/10 Albacete Albacete 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
30/10 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 1 - 4 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fin
30/10 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 2 Toledo Toledo Fin
30/10 Mensajero Mensajero 1 - 1 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
30/10 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Sestao Sestao Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

01.11.2016 - 02.11.2016
01/11 Zamudio Zamudio 1 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
01/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
02/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fin
02/11 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Albacete Albacete Fin
02/11 Toledo Toledo 1 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fin
02/11 Sestao Sestao 1 - 1 Mensajero Mensajero Fin
02/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
02/11 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 2 - 1 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
02/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
02/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

05.11.2016 - 06.11.2016
05/11 Real Unión Real Unión 3 - 1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
06/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1 - 0 Zamudio Zamudio Fin
06/11 Mensajero Mensajero 1 - 2 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fin
06/11 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 3 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
06/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
06/11 Leioa Leioa 2 - 1 Toledo Toledo Fin
06/11 Gernika Gernika 3 - 2 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos Fin
06/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 Sestao Sestao Fin
06/11 Albacete Albacete 3 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
06/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

12.11.2016 - 13.11.2016
12/11 Sestao Sestao 1 - 4 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
12/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 0 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
12/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
12/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Albacete Albacete Fin
12/11 Zamudio Zamudio 1 - 2 Gernika Gernika Fin
13/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Mensajero Mensajero Fin
13/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 0 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
13/11 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 2 - 0 Leioa Leioa Fin
13/11 Toledo Toledo 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
13/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 1 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

19.11.2016 - 20.11.2016
19/11 Gernika Gernika 1 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
19/11 Leioa Leioa 2 - 2 Zamudio Zamudio Fin
19/11 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 2 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
19/11 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 4 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
19/11 Real Unión Real Unión 1 - 0 Sestao Sestao Fin
19/11 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 4 - 2 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fin
20/11 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos Fin
20/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Toledo Toledo Fin
20/11 Mensajero Mensajero 2 - 0 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
20/11 Albacete Albacete 3 - 0 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

26.11.2016 - 27.11.2016
26/11 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 0 - 0 Real Unión Real Unión Fin
26/11 Toledo Toledo 0 - 6 Albacete Albacete Fin
27/11 Zamudio Zamudio 4 - 2 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada Fin
27/11 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Mensajero Mensajero Fin
27/11 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic 2 - 2 Leioa Leioa Fin
27/11 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla Fin
27/11 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda Fin
27/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B Fin
27/11 Sestao Sestao 1 - 0 Amorebieta Amorebieta Fin
27/11 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0 - 1 Gernika Gernika Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2 - 2 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo Fin
03/12 Leioa Leioa 2 - 0 Barakaldo Barakaldo Fin
03/12 Gernika Gernika 1 - 0 Sestao Sestao Fin
03/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero Fin
04/12 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Zamudio Zamudio Fin
04/12 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. Fin
04/12 Toledo Toledo 1 - 0 Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos Fin
04/12 Real Unión Real Unión 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés Fin
04/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 3 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes Fin
04/12 Albacete Albacete 3 - 0 Mensajero Mensajero Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

10.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
10/12 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 16:00h.
10/12 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Gernika Gernika 16:00h.
10/12 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Toledo Toledo 17:00h.
11/12 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla 11:30h.
11/12 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Real Unión Real Unión 12:00h.
11/12 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B 16:30h.
11/12 Albacete Albacete   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 17:00h.
11/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta 17:00h.
11/12 Sestao Sestao   -   Leioa Leioa 17:30h.
11/12 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 18:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

18.12.2016
18/12 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
18/12 Toledo Toledo   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
18/12 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
18/12 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
18/12 Leioa Leioa   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
18/12 Gernika Gernika   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
18/12 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
18/12 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
18/12 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
18/12 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
08/01 Toledo Toledo   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
08/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
08/01 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
08/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
08/01 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
08/01 Leioa Leioa   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
08/01 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
08/01 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
08/01 Gernika Gernika   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

15.01.2017
15/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
15/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
15/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
15/01 Albacete Albacete   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
15/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
15/01 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
15/01 Sestao Sestao   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
15/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
15/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
15/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

22.01.2017
22/01 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
22/01 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
22/01 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
22/01 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
22/01 Gernika Gernika   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
22/01 Leioa Leioa   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
22/01 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
22/01 Toledo Toledo   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
22/01 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
22/01 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Albacete Albacete   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
29/01 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
29/01 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
29/01 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
29/01 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
29/01 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
29/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
29/01 Sestao Sestao   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
29/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
29/01 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

05.02.2017
05/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
05/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
05/02 Gernika Gernika   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
05/02 Leioa Leioa   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
05/02 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
05/02 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
05/02 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
05/02 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
05/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
05/02 Toledo Toledo   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

12.02.2017
12/02 Albacete Albacete   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
12/02 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
12/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
12/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
12/02 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
12/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
12/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos -:-
12/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
12/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
12/02 Sestao Sestao   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Gernika Gernika   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
19/02 Leioa Leioa   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
19/02 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
19/02 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
19/02 Toledo Toledo   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
19/02 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
19/02 Zamudio Zamudio   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
19/02 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
19/02 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
19/02 Sestao Sestao   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

26.02.2017
26/02 Albacete Albacete   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
26/02 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
26/02 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
26/02 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
26/02 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
26/02 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos -:-
26/02 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
26/02 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
26/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
26/02 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Leioa Leioa   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
05/03 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
05/03 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
05/03 Toledo Toledo   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
05/03 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
05/03 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
05/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
05/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
05/03 Sestao Sestao   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
05/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Albacete Albacete   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
12/03 Gernika Gernika   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
12/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
12/03 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
12/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos -:-
12/03 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
12/03 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
12/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
12/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
12/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
19/03 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
19/03 Toledo Toledo   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
19/03 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
19/03 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
19/03 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
19/03 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
19/03 Sestao Sestao   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
19/03 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
19/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Albacete Albacete   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
26/03 Leioa Leioa   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
26/03 Gernika Gernika   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
26/03 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos -:-
26/03 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
26/03 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
26/03 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
26/03 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
26/03 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
26/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
02/04 Toledo Toledo   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
02/04 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
02/04 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
02/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
02/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
02/04 Sestao Sestao   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
02/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
02/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
02/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Albacete Albacete   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
09/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
09/04 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
09/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
09/04 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
09/04 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
09/04 Gernika Gernika   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
09/04 Leioa Leioa   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos -:-
09/04 Mensajero Mensajero   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
09/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

16.04.2017
16/04 Toledo Toledo   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
16/04 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
16/04 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
16/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
16/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
16/04 Sestao Sestao   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
16/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
16/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
16/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
16/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
 

Jornada 35ª

23.04.2017
23/04 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
23/04 Gernika Gernika   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
23/04 Leioa Leioa   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
23/04 Albacete Albacete   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
23/04 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
23/04 Real Unión Real Unión   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
23/04 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
23/04 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos -:-
23/04 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
23/04 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
 

Jornada 36ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
30/04 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
30/04 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
30/04 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
30/04 Sestao Sestao   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
30/04 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
30/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
30/04 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
30/04 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
30/04 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
 

Jornada 37ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Socuéllamos Yugo-UD Socuéllamos   -   Albacete Albacete -:-
07/05 Toledo Toledo   -   Zamudio Zamudio -:-
07/05 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Ath. -:-
07/05 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Barakaldo Barakaldo -:-
07/05 Leioa Leioa   -   Sestao Sestao -:-
07/05 Gernika Gernika   -   Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo -:-
07/05 Amorebieta Amorebieta   -   UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
07/05 Real Unión Real Unión   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes -:-
07/05 R. Sociedad B Real Sociedad B   -   Navalcarnero Navalcarnero -:-
07/05 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Mensajero Mensajero -:-
 

Jornada 38ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Zamudio Zamudio   -   Yugo-UD Socuéllamos Socuéllamos -:-
14/05 Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Athletic   -   Toledo Toledo -:-
14/05 Barakaldo Barakaldo   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda -:-
14/05 Sestao Sestao   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada -:-
14/05 Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo   -   Leioa Leioa -:-
14/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés   -   Gernika Gernika -:-
14/05 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Amorebieta Amorebieta -:-
14/05 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Real Unión Real Unión -:-
14/05 Mensajero Mensajero   -   Real Sociedad B R. Sociedad B -:-
14/05 Albacete Albacete   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla -:-
 

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 17ª 03.12.2016 - 04.12.2016
03/12 AmorebietaAmorebieta 2 - 2 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo F
03/12 LeioaLeioa 2 - 0 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
03/12 GernikaGernika 1 - 0 SestaoSestao F
03/12 R.M. CastillaReal Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero F
04/12 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 ZamudioZamudio F
04/12 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada 0 - 0 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
04/12 ToledoToledo 1 - 0 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
04/12 Real UniónReal Unión 0 - 0 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés F
04/12 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 3 - 1 San Sebastián de los ReyesS.S Reyes F
04/12 AlbaceteAlbacete 3 - 0 MensajeroMensajero F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 25ª - 07-12-2016 1 X 2
1 D. Kiev Besiktas 1    
2 Basilea Arsenal     2
3 PSV FC Rostov   X  
4 PSG Ludogorets Razgrad   X  
5 Barcelona B. Mönchengladbach 1    
6 Man. City Celtic   X  
7 Benfica Nápoles     2
8 Oporto Leicester City 1    
9 B.Leverkusen Mónaco 1    
10 Real Madrid B.Dortmund   X  
11 Legia Varsovia Sp. Lisboa 1    
12 Juventus D. Zagreb 1    
13 Tottenham CSKA M. 1    
14 O. Lyon Sevilla FC   X  
15 Bayern Munich At. Madrid