Calendario de liga 2015-2016: UD Logroñés

Temporada 15/16: UD Logroñés UD Logroñés

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 23/08 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Compostela Compostela
2 30/08 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
3 05/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
4 13/09 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
5 19/09 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Atco. Astorga At. Astorga
6 27/09 Arandina Arandina 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
7 03/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 0 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
8 10/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport
9 18/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
10 25/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
11 31/10 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
12 08/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 1 Somozas Somozas
13 14/11 Valladolid B Valladolid B 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
14 22/11 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
15 29/11 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
16 06/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo
17 12/12 Cacereño Cacereño 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
18 20/12 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano
19 03/01 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Compostela Compostela 0 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
21 17/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
22 24/01 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
23 31/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Racing de Santander Racing
24 06/02 At. Astorga Atco. Astorga 3 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
25 14/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Arandina Arandina
26 21/02 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Celta de Vigo B Celta B
27 28/02 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
28 06/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra
29 13/03 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 2 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
30 19/03 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
31 24/03 Somozas Somozas 0 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
32 03/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 2 Valladolid B Valladolid B
33 10/04 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 0 - 2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
34 17/04 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
35 24/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
36 01/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 1 Cacereño Cacereño
37 07/05 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
38 14/05 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 3 Lealtad Lealtad

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama