Calendario de liga 2015-2016: Peña Sport

Temporada 15/16: Peña Sport Peña Sport

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 23/08 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad
2 29/08 Compostela Compostela 1 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
3 06/09 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 4 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
4 12/09 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport
5 19/09 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing
6 26/09 At. Astorga Atco. Astorga 2 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
7 04/10 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 1 Arandina Arandina
8 10/10 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport
9 17/10 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
10 24/10 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
11 01/11 Sporting B Sporting de Gijón B 3 - 2 Peña Sport Peña Sport
12 08/11 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra
13 14/11 Somozas Somozas 0 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport
14 22/11 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2 - 0 Valladolid B Valladolid B
15 29/11 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 2 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
16 05/12 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 2 Burgos CF Burgos CF
17 13/12 Guijuelo Guijuelo 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
18 19/12 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 0 Cacereño Cacereño
19 03/01 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport
 

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 10/01 Lealtad Lealtad 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
21 17/01 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 0 Compostela Compostela
22 24/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
23 31/01 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
24 07/02 Racing Racing de Santander 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
25 13/02 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2 - 4 Atco. Astorga At. Astorga
26 21/02 Arandina Arandina 2 - 1 Peña Sport Peña Sport
27 28/02 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 3 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
28 06/03 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 2 Celta de Vigo B Celta B
29 13/03 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
30 20/03 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
31 24/03 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
32 03/04 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3 - 1 Somozas Somozas
33 10/04 Valladolid B Valladolid B 1 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
34 17/04 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 5 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
35 24/04 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
36 30/04 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 2 Guijuelo Guijuelo
37 07/05 Cacereño Cacereño 3 - 0 Peña Sport Peña Sport
38 15/05 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 67ª - 13-08-2017 1 X 2
1 Chelsea Burnley      
2 Crystal Palace Huddersfield      
3 Everton Stoke City      
4 Southampton Swansea      
5 West Brom Bournemouth      
6 Brighton & Hove Albion Man. City      
7 Newcastle United Tottenham      
8 Manchester Unit. West Ham United      
9 Nantes O. Marseille      
10 Girondins de Burdeos Metz      
11 Caen Saint-Etienne      
12 Toulouse Montpellier      
13 Strasbourg Lille      
14 Dijon Mónaco      
15 Guingamp PSG