Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Izarra

Temporada 16/17: Izarra Izarra

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
2 27/08 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié 0 - 3 Izarra Izarra
3 04/09 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
4 11/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
5 18/09 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Somozas Somozas
6 25/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra
7 02/10 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
8 09/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 2 Izarra Izarra
9 16/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Boiro Boiro
10 23/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 3 Izarra Izarra
11 29/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Arandina Arandina
12 02/11 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra
13 06/11 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Caudal Caudal
14 13/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
15 20/11 Izarra Izarra 2 - 2 Guijuelo Guijuelo
16 27/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra
17 04/12 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera
18 11/12 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano
19 18/12 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
21 15/01 Izarra Izarra 3 - 1 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié
22 22/01 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Izarra Izarra
23 29/01 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B
24 05/02 Somozas Somozas 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra
25 12/02 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
26 19/02 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
27 26/02 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
28 05/03 Boiro Boiro 1 - 1 Izarra Izarra
29 11/03 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
30 19/03 Arandina Arandina 0 - 1 Izarra Izarra
31 26/03 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad
32 02/04 Caudal Caudal 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra
33 08/04 Izarra Izarra 0 - 2 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
34 13/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo 8 - 1 Izarra Izarra
35 23/04 Izarra Izarra 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
36 29/04 Mutilvera Mutilvera 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra
37 07/05 Tudelano Tudelano 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
38 14/05 Izarra Izarra 0 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 35ª 21.04.2018 - 22.04.2018
21/04 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 0 - 1 MirandésMirandés F
21/04 AmorebietaAmorebieta 2 - 2 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
21/04 LeioaLeioa 0 - 1 Arenas ClubArenas de Getxo F
22/04 LealtadLealtad 1 - 0 IzarraIzarra F
22/04 CaudalCaudal 1 - 2 Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. F
22/04 Real UniónReal Unión 5 - 4 GernikaGernika F
22/04 Burgos CFBurgos CF 1 - 0 CD VitoriaCD Vitoria F
22/04 TudelanoTudelano 0 - 0 Racing de SantanderRacing F
22/04 Osasuna BOsasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Peña SportPeña Sport F
22/04 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 1 - 2 Sporting de Gijón BSporting B F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 51ª - 22-04-2018 1 X 2
1 Eibar Getafe     2
2 Celta de Vigo Valencia   X  
3 Girona Espanyol     2
4 Málaga Real Sociedad 1    
5 UD Las Palmas Alavés     2
6 At. Madrid Real Betis   X  
7 Nastic Numancia   X  
8 Zaragoza Almería 1    
9 Tenerife Huesca     2
10 Albacete Reus Deportiu     2
11 Alcorcón Osasuna   X  
12 Lugo La Hoya   X  
13 Cádiz Sporting   X  
14 Granada Cultural   X  
15 Sevilla FC Barcelona 0-M