Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Izarra

Temporada 16/17: Izarra Izarra

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
2 27/08 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié 0 - 3 Izarra Izarra
3 04/09 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
4 11/09 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
5 18/09 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Somozas Somozas
6 25/09 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 0 Izarra Izarra
7 02/10 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
8 09/10 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 1 - 2 Izarra Izarra
9 16/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Boiro Boiro
10 23/10 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 3 Izarra Izarra
11 29/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Arandina Arandina
12 02/11 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra
13 06/11 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Caudal Caudal
14 13/11 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
15 20/11 Izarra Izarra 2 - 2 Guijuelo Guijuelo
16 27/11 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra
17 04/12 Izarra Izarra 2 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera
18 11/12 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Tudelano Tudelano
19 18/12 Racing Racing de Santander 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
21 15/01 Izarra Izarra 3 - 1 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié
22 22/01 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Izarra Izarra
23 29/01 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo B Celta B
24 05/02 Somozas Somozas 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra
25 12/02 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
26 19/02 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
27 26/02 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
28 05/03 Boiro Boiro 1 - 1 Izarra Izarra
29 11/03 Izarra Izarra 1 - 0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
30 19/03 Arandina Arandina 0 - 1 Izarra Izarra
31 26/03 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad
32 02/04 Caudal Caudal 1 - 0 Izarra Izarra
33 08/04 Izarra Izarra 0 - 2 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
34 13/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo 8 - 1 Izarra Izarra
35 23/04 Izarra Izarra 2 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
36 29/04 Mutilvera Mutilvera 0 - 0 Izarra Izarra
37 07/05 Tudelano Tudelano 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
38 14/05 Izarra Izarra 0 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama