Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Coruxo

Temporada 16/17: Coruxo Coruxo

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
2 28/08 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
3 03/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano
4 11/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
5 17/09 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 3 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
6 24/09 Somozas Somozas 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
7 02/10 Izarra Izarra 0 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
8 09/10 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 0 Boiro Boiro
9 16/10 Arandina Arandina 4 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
10 23/10 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal
11 29/10 Guijuelo Guijuelo 2 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo
12 01/11 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Mutilvera Mutilvera
13 06/11 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
14 13/11 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié
15 20/11 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
16 26/11 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra
17 04/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 5 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo
18 10/12 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
19 18/12 Lealtad Lealtad 3 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
21 15/01 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
22 22/01 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo
23 29/01 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
24 05/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
25 12/02 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 Somozas Somozas
26 19/02 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 1 Izarra Izarra
27 26/02 Boiro Boiro 3 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
28 05/03 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 2 Arandina Arandina
29 12/03 Caudal Caudal 2 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
30 19/03 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 3 Guijuelo Guijuelo
31 25/03 Mutilvera Mutilvera 0 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
32 02/04 Coruxo Coruxo 1 - 2 Racing de Santander Racing
33 09/04 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié 1 - 2 Coruxo Coruxo
34 15/04 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 4 Celta de Vigo B Celta B
35 23/04 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
36 29/04 Coruxo Coruxo 0 - 2 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
37 07/05 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
38 14/05 Coruxo Coruxo 2 - 0 Lealtad Lealtad

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama