Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Cerceda

Temporada 17/18: Cerceda Cerceda

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 19/08 Cerceda Cerceda 0 - 1 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
2 27/08 Guijuelo Guijuelo 0 - 1 Cerceda Cerceda
3 03/09 Cerceda Cerceda 1 - 0 Pontevedra Pontevedra
4 10/09 G.Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana 1 - 2 Cerceda Cerceda
5 16/09 Cerceda Cerceda 1 - 0 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve
6 24/09 At. Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B   -   Cerceda Cerceda
7 30/09 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Celta de Vigo B Celta B
8 08/10 Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas   -   Cerceda Cerceda
9 15/10 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B   -   Cerceda Cerceda
10 22/10 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Toledo Toledo
11 29/10 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada   -   Cerceda Cerceda
12 01/11 Cerceda Cerceda   -   San Sebastián de los Reyes S.S Reyes
13 05/11 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol   -   Cerceda Cerceda
14 12/11 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Real Madrid Castilla R.M. Castilla
15 19/11 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda   -   Cerceda Cerceda
16 26/11 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Coruxo Coruxo
17 03/12 Ponferradina Ponferradina   -   Cerceda Cerceda
18 10/12 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Deportivo de La Coruña B Deportivo B
19 17/12 Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina   -   Cerceda Cerceda

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 07/01 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero   -   Cerceda Cerceda
21 14/01 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Guijuelo Guijuelo
22 21/01 Pontevedra Pontevedra   -   Cerceda Cerceda
23 28/01 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Gimnástica Segoviana G.Segoviana
24 04/02 Unión Adarve Unión Adarve   -   Cerceda Cerceda
25 11/02 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Atlético de Madrid B At. Madrid B
26 18/02 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Cerceda Cerceda
27 25/02 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
28 04/03 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
29 11/03 Toledo Toledo   -   Cerceda Cerceda
30 18/03 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
31 25/03 S.S Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes   -   Cerceda Cerceda
32 01/04 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
33 08/04 R.M. Castilla Real Madrid Castilla   -   Cerceda Cerceda
34 15/04 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
35 22/04 Coruxo Coruxo   -   Cerceda Cerceda
36 29/04 Cerceda Cerceda   -   Ponferradina Ponferradina
37 06/05 Deportivo B Deportivo de La Coruña B   -   Cerceda Cerceda
38 13/05 Cerceda Cerceda   -   CF Talavera de la Reina Talavera de la Reina

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 6ª 23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 1 - 1 BarakaldoBarakaldo F
23/09 R. Sociedad BReal Sociedad B 0 - 1 Burgos CFBurgos CF F
24/09 Osasuna BOsasuna Promesas   -   LeioaLeioa 12:00
24/09 Sporting BSporting de Gijón B   -   IzarraIzarra 12:00
24/09 Real UniónReal Unión   -   AmorebietaAmorebieta 17:00
24/09 TudelanoTudelano   -   LealtadLealtad 17:00
24/09 GernikaGernika   -   CD VitoriaCD Vitoria 17:00
24/09 MirandésMirandés   -   Bilbao AthleticBilbao Ath. 17:30
24/09 RacingRacing de Santander   -   Peña SportPeña Sport 18:00
24/09 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés   -   CaudalCaudal 20:00
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 8ª - 24-09-2017 1 X 2
1 At. Madrid Sevilla FC 1    
2 Alavés Real Madrid     2
3 Málaga Ath.Bilbao   X  
4 Espanyol Deportivo 1    
5 Getafe Villarreal      
6 UD Las Palmas Leganés      
7 Eibar Celta de Vigo      
8 Real Sociedad Valencia      
9 Granada Córdoba 1    
10 Huesca Valladolid 1    
11 Rayo Cultural      
12 Albacete Real Oviedo      
13 Cádiz Numancia      
14 Zaragoza Nastic      
15 Girona Barcelona 0-M