Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Caudal

Temporada 16/17: Caudal Caudal

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol
2 27/08 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 - 4 Caudal Caudal
3 04/09 Caudal Caudal 0 - 1 Lealtad Lealtad
4 11/09 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal
5 18/09 Caudal Caudal 3 - 1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
6 25/09 Tudelano Tudelano 1 - 0 Caudal Caudal
7 01/10 Caudal Caudal 2 - 2 Ponferradina Ponferradina
8 08/10 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal
9 16/10 Caudal Caudal 2 - 0 Somozas Somozas
10 23/10 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 1 Caudal Caudal
11 30/10 Caudal Caudal 1 - 1 Boiro Boiro
12 02/11 Arandina Arandina 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal
13 06/11 Izarra Izarra 0 - 1 Caudal Caudal
14 13/11 Caudal Caudal 2 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo
15 19/11 Mutilvera Mutilvera 2 - 1 Caudal Caudal
16 27/11 Caudal Caudal 2 - 3 Racing de Santander Racing
17 04/12 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal
18 11/12 Caudal Caudal 3 - 2 Celta de Vigo B Celta B
19 18/12 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0 - 0 Caudal Caudal

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 4 - 0 Caudal Caudal
21 15/01 Caudal Caudal 1 - 2 Burgos CF Burgos CF
22 22/01 Lealtad Lealtad 1 - 1 Caudal Caudal
23 29/01 Caudal Caudal 4 - 0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
24 05/02 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 3 - 3 Caudal Caudal
25 12/02 Caudal Caudal 0 - 1 Tudelano Tudelano
26 19/02 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0 - 0 Caudal Caudal
27 26/02 Caudal Caudal 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
28 05/03 Somozas Somozas 2 - 2 Caudal Caudal
29 12/03 Caudal Caudal 2 - 1 Coruxo Coruxo
30 19/03 Boiro Boiro 0 - 0 Caudal Caudal
31 26/03 Caudal Caudal   -   Arandina Arandina
32 02/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Izarra Izarra
33 09/04 Guijuelo Guijuelo   -   Caudal Caudal
34 16/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Mutilvera Mutilvera
35 23/04 Racing Racing de Santander   -   Caudal Caudal
36 30/04 Caudal Caudal   -   Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié
37 07/05 Celta B Celta de Vigo B   -   Caudal Caudal
38 14/05 Caudal Caudal   -   Pontevedra Pontevedra

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 30ª 18.03.2017 - 19.03.2017
18/03 ZamudioZamudio 2 - 3 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
18/03 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 1 - 1 San Sebastián de los ReyesS.S Reyes F
18/03 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada 1 - 0 LeioaLeioa F
18/03 SestaoSestao 1 - 0 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero F
19/03 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 2 - 1 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
19/03 BarakaldoBarakaldo 4 - 0 MensajeroMensajero F
19/03 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 GernikaGernika F
19/03 SocuéllamosYugo-UD Socuéllamos 0 - 3 Real UniónReal Unión F
19/03 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 3 - 4 AlbaceteAlbacete F
19/03 ToledoToledo 1 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 44ª - 19-03-2017 1 X 2
1 Alavés Real Sociedad 1    
2 Real Betis Osasuna 1    
3 Leganés Málaga   X  
4 At. Madrid Sevilla FC 1    
5 Deportivo Celta de Vigo     2
6 Sporting Granada 1    
7 Barcelona Valencia 1    
8 Córdoba Numancia   X  
9 Huesca Mallorca 1    
10 Lugo Mirandés 1    
11 UCAM Murcia CF Getafe 1    
12 Tenerife Reus Deportiu     2
13 Girona Cádiz     2
14 Rayo Real Oviedo 1    
15 Ath.Bilbao Real Madrid 1-2