Calendario de liga 2016-2017: Arandina

Temporada 16/17: Arandina Arandina

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 20/08 Arandina Arandina 2 - 1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
2 27/08 Lealtad Lealtad 0 - 0 Arandina Arandina
3 03/09 Arandina Arandina 0 - 1 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
4 11/09 Osasuna B Osasuna Promesas 4 - 2 Arandina Arandina
5 18/09 Arandina Arandina 1 - 4 Tudelano Tudelano
6 25/09 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3 - 2 Arandina Arandina
7 02/10 Arandina Arandina 1 - 4 Cultural Leonesa Cultural
8 09/10 Somozas Somozas 0 - 0 Arandina Arandina
9 16/10 Arandina Arandina 4 - 0 Coruxo Coruxo
10 23/10 Boiro Boiro 3 - 0 Arandina Arandina
11 29/10 Izarra Izarra 1 - 1 Arandina Arandina
12 02/11 Arandina Arandina 2 - 0 Caudal Caudal
13 06/11 Guijuelo Guijuelo 1 - 1 Arandina Arandina
14 13/11 Arandina Arandina 2 - 0 Mutilvera Mutilvera
15 20/11 Racing Racing de Santander 0 - 0 Arandina Arandina
16 27/11 Arandina Arandina 1 - 2 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié
17 03/12 Celta B Celta de Vigo B 5 - 0 Arandina Arandina
18 11/12 Arandina Arandina 0 - 2 Pontevedra Pontevedra
19 17/12 Racing Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 2 - 0 Arandina Arandina

 

PARTIDOS DE VUELTA
20 08/01 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2 - 1 Arandina Arandina
21 15/01 Arandina Arandina 0 - 2 Lealtad Lealtad
22 22/01 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1 - 0 Arandina Arandina
23 29/01 Arandina Arandina 0 - 0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna B
24 05/02 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 0 Arandina Arandina
25 12/02 Arandina Arandina 0 - 0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
26 19/02 Cultural Cultural Leonesa 5 - 3 Arandina Arandina
27 26/02 Arandina Arandina 3 - 0 Somozas Somozas
28 05/03 Coruxo Coruxo 3 - 2 Arandina Arandina
29 12/03 Arandina Arandina 1 - 0 Boiro Boiro
30 19/03 Arandina Arandina 0 - 1 Izarra Izarra
31 26/03 Caudal Caudal 1 - 1 Arandina Arandina
32 02/04 Arandina Arandina 0 - 0 Guijuelo Guijuelo
33 08/04 Mutilvera Mutilvera 1 - 0 Arandina Arandina
34 16/04 Arandina Arandina 1 - 5 Racing de Santander Racing
35 23/04 Palencia Balompié Palencia Balompié 1 - 3 Arandina Arandina
36 30/04 Arandina Arandina 3 - 3 Celta de Vigo B Celta B
37 06/05 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2 - 1 Arandina Arandina
38 14/05 Arandina Arandina 1 - 4 Racing de Ferrol Racing Ferrol

Buscador de deportes

Equipos Segunda B

Jor. 38ª 14.05.2017
14/05 Bilbao Ath.Bilbao Athletic 3 - 0 ToledoToledo F
14/05 ZamudioZamudio 1 - 3 Yugo-UD SocuéllamosSocuéllamos F
14/05 AlbaceteAlbacete 0 - 0 Real Madrid CastillaR.M. Castilla F
14/05 NavalcarneroNavalcarnero 2 - 0 Real UniónReal Unión F
14/05 BarakaldoBarakaldo 1 - 1 Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda F
14/05 MensajeroMensajero 2 - 1 Real Sociedad BR. Sociedad B F
14/05 S.S ReyesSan Sebastián de los Reyes 2 - 1 AmorebietaAmorebieta F
14/05 Arenas de GetxoArenas de Getxo 4 - 3 LeioaLeioa F
14/05 SestaoSestao 0 - 2 FuenlabradaFuenlabrada F
14/05 UD LogroñésUD Logroñés 5 - 1 GernikaGernika F
Clasificación

Quiniela

Jornada 64ª - 23-07-2017 1 X 2
1 CSKA M. Lokomotiv de Moscú      
2 Zenit. Rubin Kazan      
3 FC Krasnodar Tosno      
4 FC Ufa Spartak Moscú      
5 Dinamo de Moscú FC Ural      
6 FC Rostov Terek Grozny      
7 Vitória Chapecoense      
8 Santos Bahia      
9 Flamengo Coritiba      
10 Atlético Paranaense A.A. Ponte Preta      
11 Fluminense Corinthians      
12 Sport Club do Recife Palmeiras      
13 Atlético Goianiense Botafogo      
14 Avaí F.C Cruzeiro      
15 Atlético Mineiro Vasco da Gama