Calendario de liga 2017-2018: Eibar

Temporada 17/18: Eibar Eibar

PARTIDOS DE IDA
1 21/08 Málaga Málaga 0 - 1 Eibar Eibar
2 27/08 Eibar Eibar 0 - 1 Athletic Club Athletic Club
3 09/09 Sevilla Sevilla 3 - 0 Eibar Eibar
4 15/09 Eibar Eibar 1 - 0 Leganés Leganés
5 19/09 Barcelona Barcelona 6 - 1 Eibar Eibar
6 24/09 Eibar Eibar   -   Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
7 01/10 Villarreal Villarreal   -   Eibar Eibar
8 15/10 Eibar Eibar   -   Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo
9 22/10 Real Madrid Real Madrid   -   Eibar Eibar
10 29/10 Eibar Eibar   -   Levante Levante
11 05/11 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad   -   Eibar Eibar
12 19/11 Eibar Eibar   -   Real Betis Real Betis
13 26/11 Alavés Alavés   -   Eibar Eibar
14 03/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Espanyol Espanyol
15 10/12 Getafe Getafe   -   Eibar Eibar
16 17/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Valencia CF Valencia CF
17 20/12 Eibar Eibar   -   Girona Girona
18 07/01 Las Palmas Las Palmas   -   Eibar Eibar
19 14/01 Eibar Eibar   -   Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid

Buscador de deportes

Clasificación 1ª división

EQUIPO PTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Barcelona Barcelona 18 6 6 0 0 20 2
2 Atlético de Madrid Atlético de Madrid 14 6 4 2 0 12 4
3 Sevilla Sevilla 13 6 4 1 1 7 3
4 Real Madrid Real Madrid 11 6 3 2 1 11 6
5 Valencia CF Valencia CF 9 5 2 3 0 9 3
6 Levante Levante 9 5 2 3 0 8 4
7 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9 5 3 0 2 11 10
8 Real Betis Real Betis 9 5 3 0 2 6 7
9 Athletic Club Athletic Club 8 6 2 2 2 7 6
10 Espanyol Espanyol 8 6 2 2 2 7 9
11 Villarreal Villarreal 7 5 2 1 2 6 5
12 Leganés Leganés 7 5 2 1 2 3 3
13 Las Palmas Las Palmas 6 5 2 0 3 5 8
14 Eibar Eibar 6 5 2 0 3 3 10
15 Getafe Getafe 5 5 1 2 2 4 5
16 Girona Girona 5 6 1 2 3 3 8
17 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 4 5 1 1 3 6 8
18 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo 4 6 1 1 4 7 15
19 Málaga Málaga 1 6 0 1 5 4 14
20 Alavés Alavés 0 6 0 0 6 1 10

La quiniela

Jornada 8ª - 24-09-2017 1 X 2
1 At. Madrid Sevilla FC 1    
2 Alavés Real Madrid     2
3 Málaga Ath.Bilbao   X  
4 Espanyol Deportivo 1    
5 Getafe Villarreal      
6 UD Las Palmas Leganés      
7 Eibar Celta de Vigo      
8 Real Sociedad Valencia      
9 Granada Córdoba 1    
10 Huesca Valladolid 1    
11 Rayo Cultural      
12 Albacete Real Oviedo      
13 Cádiz Numancia      
14 Zaragoza Nastic      
15 Girona Barcelona 0-M