Calendario de Regional Preferente Valenciana del Grupo 3

Jornada 1ª

02.09.2017 - 03.09.2017
02/09 UD Tavernes 0 - 1 Tous Fin
02/09 L'Alcudia 2 - 1 Denia Fin
02/09 Atzeneta 1 - 0 Canals Fin
02/09 Algemesí CF 1 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
02/09 Portuarios 1 - 5 Muro CF Fin
02/09 Ciudad de Benidorm 1 - 0 Gandía Fin
03/09 Jávea 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
03/09 Contestano 1 - 3 Atlético Alginet Fin
03/09 Benigànim 1 - 0 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

09.09.2017 - 10.09.2017
09/09 Canals 0 - 6 Jávea Fin
09/09 Atlético Alginet 4 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
09/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 0 Benigànim Fin
10/09 Tous 1 - 2 Contestano Fin
10/09 Muro CF 0 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
10/09 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
10/09 Denia 1 - 0 Atzeneta Fin
10/09 Gandía 2 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
10/09 Castellonense 2 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

16.09.2017 - 17.09.2017
16/09 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Carcaixent Fin
16/09 Benigànim 2 - 3 Atlético Alginet Fin
16/09 Portuarios 2 - 0 Canals Fin
16/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 3 Castellonense Fin
17/09 Contestano 4 - 1 Algemesí CF Fin
17/09 Tous 0 - 1 Muro CF Fin
17/09 Atzeneta 2 - 1 Gandía Fin
17/09 Jávea 1 - 4 Denia Fin
17/09 Ciudad de Benidorm 0 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

23.09.2017 - 24.09.2017
23/09 Canals 2 - 4 UD Tavernes Fin
23/09 Algemesí CF 0 - 5 Benigànim Fin
23/09 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 1 L'Alcudia Fin
24/09 Muro CF 0 - 0 Contestano Fin
24/09 Atlético Alginet 0 - 0 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
24/09 Gandía 2 - 2 Jávea Fin
24/09 Castellonense 2 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
24/09 Carcaixent 0 - 0 Tous Fin
24/09 Denia 6 - 0 Portuarios Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

30.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
30/09 Portuarios 1 - 0 Gandía Fin
30/09 Atzeneta 2 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
30/09 UD Tavernes 1 - 1 Denia Fin
30/09 L'Alcudia 0 - 2 Atlético Alginet Fin
30/09 Ciudad de Benidorm 3 - 2 Algemesí CF Fin
01/10 Muro CF 1 - 2 Carcaixent Fin
01/10 Tous 5 - 1 Canals Fin
01/10 Contestano 0 - 1 Benigànim Fin
01/10 Jávea 0 - 1 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

07.10.2017 - 08.10.2017
07/10 Castellonense 2 - 1 Portuarios Fin
07/10 Algemesí CF 0 - 3 L'Alcudia Fin
07/10 Benigànim 2 - 1 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
07/10 Canals 2 - 7 Muro CF Fin
07/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 0 - 2 Jávea Fin
08/10 Denia 1 - 1 Tous Fin
08/10 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Contestano Fin
08/10 Gandía 0 - 0 UD Tavernes Fin
08/10 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Atzeneta Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 L'Alcudia 0 - 2 Benigànim Fin
14/10 Atzeneta 1 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
14/10 UD Tavernes 3 - 1 Castellonense Fin
14/10 Portuarios 2 - 1 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
15/10 Contestano 0 - 3 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
15/10 Muro CF 3 - 1 Denia Fin
15/10 Jávea 1 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
15/10 Carcaixent 2 - 0 Canals Fin
15/10 Tous 1 - 0 Gandía Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

21.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
21/10 Algemesí CF 1 - 3 Jávea Fin
21/10 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 1 UD Tavernes Fin
22/10 Ciudad de Benidorm 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
22/10 Gandía 4 - 0 Muro CF Fin
22/10 Atlético Alginet 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
22/10 Benigànim 1 - 0 Atzeneta Fin
22/10 Castellonense 2 - 0 Tous Fin
22/10 Canals 1 - 3 Contestano Fin
22/10 Denia 4 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

28.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
28/10 Canals 0 - 3 Denia Fin
28/10 UD Tavernes 1 - 0 Atlético Alginet Fin
28/10 Portuarios 2 - 1 Algemesí CF Fin
28/10 Atzeneta 4 - 2 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
29/10 Carcaixent 0 - 2 Gandía Fin
29/10 Jávea 2 - 1 Benigànim Fin
29/10 Contestano 4 - 4 L'Alcudia Fin
29/10 Tous 2 - 0 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
29/10 Muro CF 1 - 1 Castellonense Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

04.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
04/11 Algemesí CF 0 - 3 UD Tavernes Fin
04/11 Benigànim 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
04/11 Ciudad de Benidorm 1 - 1 Jávea Fin
05/11 Castellonense 1 - 0 Carcaixent Fin
05/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 1 - 2 Muro CF Fin
05/11 Atlético Alginet 1 - 1 Tous Fin
05/11 L'Alcudia 1 - 4 Atzeneta Fin
05/11 Denia 1 - 1 Contestano Fin
05/11 Gandía 3 - 0 Canals Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

11.11.2017 - 12.11.2017
11/11 Canals 1 - 2 Castellonense Fin
11/11 Muro CF 0 - 1 Atlético Alginet Fin
11/11 Portuarios 1 - 5 Ciudad de Benidorm Fin
11/11 UD Tavernes 1 - 3 Benigànim Fin
11/11 Tous 3 - 0 Algemesí CF Fin
12/11 Denia 2 - 1 Gandía Fin
12/11 Carcaixent 3 - 2 Fundación Benidorm FB Fin
12/11 Jávea 1 - 0 L'Alcudia Fin
12/11 Contestano 2 - 2 Atzeneta Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

18.11.2017 - 19.11.2017
18/11 Benigànim 3 - 1 Tous Fin
18/11 Algemesí CF 1 - 0 Muro CF Fin
18/11 L'Alcudia 2 - 0 Portuarios Fin
18/11 Atzeneta 3 - 2 Jávea Fin
18/11 Fundación Benidorm FB 2 - 1 Canals Fin
19/11 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   UD Tavernes 12:00h.
19/11 Castellonense   -   Denia 16:00h.
19/11 Atlético Alginet   -   Carcaixent 16:00h.
19/11 Gandía   -   Contestano 16:30h.
 

Jornada 13ª

26.11.2017
26/11 Gandía   -   Castellonense -:-
26/11 Denia   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
26/11 Canals   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
26/11 Carcaixent   -   Algemesí CF -:-
26/11 Muro CF   -   Benigànim -:-
26/11 Tous   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
26/11 UD Tavernes   -   L'Alcudia -:-
26/11 Portuarios   -   Atzeneta -:-
26/11 Contestano   -   Jávea -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Castellonense   -   Contestano -:-
03/12 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Gandía -:-
03/12 Atlético Alginet   -   Denia -:-
03/12 Algemesí CF   -   Canals -:-
03/12 Benigànim   -   Carcaixent -:-
03/12 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Muro CF -:-
03/12 L'Alcudia   -   Tous -:-
03/12 Atzeneta   -   UD Tavernes -:-
03/12 Jávea   -   Portuarios -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Castellonense   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
10/12 Gandía   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
10/12 Denia   -   Algemesí CF -:-
10/12 Canals   -   Benigànim -:-
10/12 Carcaixent   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
10/12 Muro CF   -   L'Alcudia -:-
10/12 Tous   -   Atzeneta -:-
10/12 UD Tavernes   -   Jávea -:-
10/12 Contestano   -   Portuarios -:-
 

Jornada 16ª

17.12.2017
17/12 Contestano   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
17/12 Atlético Alginet   -   Castellonense -:-
17/12 Algemesí CF   -   Gandía -:-
17/12 Benigànim   -   Denia -:-
17/12 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Canals -:-
17/12 L'Alcudia   -   Carcaixent -:-
17/12 Atzeneta   -   Muro CF -:-
17/12 Jávea   -   Tous -:-
17/12 Portuarios   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
07/01 Castellonense   -   Algemesí CF -:-
07/01 Gandía   -   Benigànim -:-
07/01 Denia   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
07/01 Canals   -   L'Alcudia -:-
07/01 Carcaixent   -   Atzeneta -:-
07/01 Muro CF   -   Jávea -:-
07/01 Tous   -   Portuarios -:-
07/01 UD Tavernes   -   Contestano -:-
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2018
14/01 Atlético Alginet   -   Contestano -:-
14/01 Denia   -   L'Alcudia -:-
14/01 Muro CF   -   Portuarios -:-
14/01 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Algemesí CF -:-
14/01 Castellonense   -   Benigànim -:-
14/01 Gandía   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
14/01 Canals   -   Atzeneta -:-
14/01 Carcaixent   -   Jávea -:-
14/01 Tous   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2018
21/01 Algemesí CF   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
21/01 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Castellonense -:-
21/01 Contestano   -   Tous -:-
21/01 UD Tavernes   -   Muro CF -:-
21/01 Atzeneta   -   Denia -:-
21/01 L'Alcudia   -   Gandía -:-
21/01 Benigànim   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
21/01 Jávea   -   Canals -:-
21/01 Portuarios   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Algemesí CF   -   Contestano -:-
28/01 Castellonense   -   L'Alcudia -:-
28/01 Canals   -   Portuarios -:-
28/01 Muro CF   -   Tous -:-
28/01 Atlético Alginet   -   Benigànim -:-
28/01 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
28/01 Gandía   -   Atzeneta -:-
28/01 Denia   -   Jávea -:-
28/01 Carcaixent   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2018
04/02 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
04/02 Benigànim   -   Algemesí CF -:-
04/02 Atzeneta   -   Castellonense -:-
04/02 Contestano   -   Muro CF -:-
04/02 Portuarios   -   Denia -:-
04/02 Jávea   -   Gandía -:-
04/02 L'Alcudia   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
04/02 UD Tavernes   -   Canals -:-
04/02 Tous   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2018
11/02 Benigànim   -   Contestano -:-
11/02 Atlético Alginet   -   L'Alcudia -:-
11/02 Gandía   -   Portuarios -:-
11/02 Canals   -   Tous -:-
11/02 Carcaixent   -   Muro CF -:-
11/02 Algemesí CF   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
11/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Atzeneta -:-
11/02 Castellonense   -   Jávea -:-
11/02 Denia   -   UD Tavernes -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

18.02.2018
18/02 Atzeneta   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
18/02 L'Alcudia   -   Algemesí CF -:-
18/02 Portuarios   -   Castellonense -:-
18/02 Tous   -   Denia -:-
18/02 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Benigànim -:-
18/02 UD Tavernes   -   Gandía -:-
18/02 Jávea   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
18/02 Muro CF   -   Canals -:-
18/02 Contestano   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2018
25/02 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Contestano -:-
25/02 Benigànim   -   L'Alcudia -:-
25/02 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Portuarios -:-
25/02 Gandía   -   Tous -:-
25/02 Denia   -   Muro CF -:-
25/02 Algemesí CF   -   Atzeneta -:-
25/02 Atlético Alginet   -   Jávea -:-
25/02 Castellonense   -   UD Tavernes -:-
25/02 Canals   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

04.03.2018
04/03 Portuarios   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
04/03 Jávea   -   Algemesí CF -:-
04/03 Tous   -   Castellonense -:-
04/03 Carcaixent   -   Denia -:-
04/03 Atzeneta   -   Benigànim -:-
04/03 L'Alcudia   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
04/03 Muro CF   -   Gandía -:-
04/03 UD Tavernes   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
04/03 Contestano   -   Canals -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

11.03.2018
11/03 L'Alcudia   -   Contestano -:-
11/03 Algemesí CF   -   Portuarios -:-
11/03 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Tous -:-
11/03 Castellonense   -   Muro CF -:-
11/03 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Atzeneta -:-
11/03 Benigànim   -   Jávea -:-
11/03 Atlético Alginet   -   UD Tavernes -:-
11/03 Denia   -   Canals -:-
11/03 Gandía   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Tous   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
25/03 Atzeneta   -   L'Alcudia -:-
25/03 UD Tavernes   -   Algemesí CF -:-
25/03 Carcaixent   -   Castellonense -:-
25/03 Contestano   -   Denia -:-
25/03 Portuarios   -   Benigànim -:-
25/03 Jávea   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
25/03 Canals   -   Gandía -:-
25/03 Muro CF   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

08.04.2018
08/04 Atzeneta   -   Contestano -:-
08/04 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Portuarios -:-
08/04 Algemesí CF   -   Tous -:-
08/04 Atlético Alginet   -   Muro CF -:-
08/04 Gandía   -   Denia -:-
08/04 L'Alcudia   -   Jávea -:-
08/04 Benigànim   -   UD Tavernes -:-
08/04 Castellonense   -   Canals -:-
08/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

15.04.2018
15/04 Carcaixent   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
15/04 Portuarios   -   L'Alcudia -:-
15/04 Muro CF   -   Algemesí CF -:-
15/04 Denia   -   Castellonense -:-
15/04 Tous   -   Benigànim -:-
15/04 UD Tavernes   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
15/04 Jávea   -   Atzeneta -:-
15/04 Contestano   -   Gandía -:-
15/04 Canals   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

22.04.2018
22/04 Jávea   -   Contestano -:-
22/04 Atzeneta   -   Portuarios -:-
22/04 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Tous -:-
22/04 Benigànim   -   Muro CF -:-
22/04 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Denia -:-
22/04 Castellonense   -   Gandía -:-
22/04 L'Alcudia   -   UD Tavernes -:-
22/04 Atlético Alginet   -   Canals -:-
22/04 Algemesí CF   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

29.04.2018
29/04 Denia   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
29/04 Tous   -   L'Alcudia -:-
29/04 Canals   -   Algemesí CF -:-
29/04 Contestano   -   Castellonense -:-
29/04 Carcaixent   -   Benigànim -:-
29/04 Muro CF   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
29/04 UD Tavernes   -   Atzeneta -:-
29/04 Portuarios   -   Jávea -:-
29/04 Gandía   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

06.05.2018
06/05 Portuarios   -   Contestano -:-
06/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Castellonense -:-
06/05 Atzeneta   -   Tous -:-
06/05 L'Alcudia   -   Muro CF -:-
06/05 Algemesí CF   -   Denia -:-
06/05 Atlético Alginet   -   Gandía -:-
06/05 Jávea   -   UD Tavernes -:-
06/05 Benigànim   -   Canals -:-
06/05 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

13.05.2018
13/05 Fundación Benidorm FB   -   Contestano -:-
13/05 Castellonense   -   Atlético Alginet -:-
13/05 Carcaixent   -   L'Alcudia -:-
13/05 UD Tavernes   -   Portuarios -:-
13/05 Gandía   -   Algemesí CF -:-
13/05 Denia   -   Benigànim -:-
13/05 Canals   -   Ciudad de Benidorm -:-
13/05 Muro CF   -   Atzeneta -:-
13/05 Tous   -   Jávea -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

20.05.2018
20/05 Algemesí CF   -   Castellonense -:-
20/05 Portuarios   -   Tous -:-
20/05 Jávea   -   Muro CF -:-
20/05 Ciudad de Benidorm   -   Denia -:-
20/05 Benigànim   -   Gandía -:-
20/05 Atlético Alginet   -   Fundación Benidorm FB -:-
20/05 Contestano   -   UD Tavernes -:-
20/05 L'Alcudia   -   Canals -:-
20/05 Atzeneta   -   Carcaixent -:-
 

Buscador de deportes