Calendario de Regional Preferente Murciana

Jornada 1ª

27.08.2016 - 28.08.2016
27/08 Montecasillas FC 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fin
28/08 Plus Ultra 1 - 5 Balsicas Atlético Fin
28/08 Jumilla 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
28/08 Thader Murcia 1 - 3 Minerva Fin
28/08 Bala Azul 3 - 1 Abanilla Fin
28/08 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Abarán Fin
28/08 Lumbreras 1 - 7 FC Cartagena B Fin
28/08 Molina 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
28/08 Los Garres 1 - 1 Alquerías Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

03.09.2016 - 04.09.2016
03/09 R. Murcia City 2 - 1 Lumbreras Fin
03/09 Abanilla 2 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
04/09 Minerva 3 - 0 Molina Fin
04/09 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 Los Garres Fin
04/09 Abarán 3 - 2 Montecasillas FC Fin
04/09 El Esparragal 3 - 2 Plus Ultra Fin
04/09 FC Cartagena B 3 - 0 Jumilla Fin
04/09 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
04/09 Alquerías 3 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

10.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
10/09 Jumilla 1 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
10/09 Montecasillas FC 1 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
11/09 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 El Esparragal Fin
11/09 Plus Ultra 1 - 5 FC Cartagena B Fin
11/09 Mazarrón FC 1 - 4 Abarán Fin
11/09 Lumbreras 0 - 6 Minerva Fin
11/09 Thader Murcia 1 - 0 Alquerías Fin
11/09 Los Garres 3 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
11/09 Molina 2 - 3 Abanilla Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

17.09.2016 - 18.09.2016
17/09 Alquerías 1 - 1 Molina Fin
18/09 Minerva 6 - 3 Jumilla Fin
18/09 FC Cartagena B 1 - 3 Cartagena FC Fin
18/09 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fin
18/09 El Esparragal 0 - 0 Montecasillas FC Fin
18/09 R. Murcia City 1 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
18/09 Abanilla 4 - 0 Lumbreras Fin
18/09 Abarán 1 - 0 Los Garres Fin
18/09 Bala Azul 1 - 1 Thader Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

24.09.2016 - 25.09.2016
24/09 Montecasillas FC 2 - 4 FC Cartagena B Fin
25/09 Cartagena FC 4 - 0 R. Murcia City Fin
25/09 Molina 0 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
25/09 Lumbreras 0 - 1 Alquerías Fin
25/09 Abarán 0 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
25/09 Mazarrón FC 3 - 0 El Esparragal Fin
25/09 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 Minerva Fin
25/09 Jumilla 3 - 1 Abanilla Fin
25/09 Los Garres 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

01.10.2016 - 02.10.2016
01/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
01/10 Bala Azul 5 - 2 Lumbreras Fin
02/10 Minerva 1 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
02/10 Abanilla 2 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
02/10 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 1 Los Garres Fin
02/10 El Esparragal 2 - 1 Abarán Fin
02/10 R. Murcia City 2 - 0 Montecasillas FC Fin
02/10 Thader Murcia 2 - 0 Molina Fin
02/10 Alquerías 1 - 0 Jumilla Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

09.10.2016
09/10 Montecasillas FC 2 - 0 Minerva Fin
09/10 Abarán 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
09/10 Cartagena FC 1 - 1 Abanilla Fin
09/10 Mazarrón FC 2 - 1 R. Murcia City Fin
09/10 Plus Ultra 2 - 6 Alquerías Fin
09/10 Jumilla 0 - 4 Bala Azul Fin
09/10 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
09/10 Los Garres 0 - 1 Molina Fin
09/10 Lumbreras 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

15.10.2016 - 16.10.2016
15/10 Abanilla 2 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fin
15/10 R. Murcia City 5 - 0 Abarán Fin
16/10 Minerva 3 - 0 Mazarrón FC Fin
16/10 FC Cartagena B 1 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
16/10 Bala Azul 1 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
16/10 Thader Murcia 2 - 0 Jumilla Fin
16/10 El Esparragal 0 - 1 Los Garres Fin
16/10 Alquerías 0 - 4 Cartagena FC Fin
16/10 Molina 7 - 0 Lumbreras Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

21.10.2016 - 23.10.2016
21/10 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
22/10 Mazarrón FC 3 - 0 Abanilla Fin
22/10 Montecasillas FC 0 - 2 Alquerías Fin
22/10 Los Garres 1 - 0 Lumbreras Fin
23/10 Plus Ultra 1 - 2 Thader Murcia Fin
23/10 Cartagena FC 1 - 5 Bala Azul Fin
23/10 El Esparragal 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
23/10 Jumilla 0 - 1 Molina Fin
23/10 Abarán 0 - 1 Minerva Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

29.10.2016 - 30.10.2016
29/10 Bala Azul 2 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fin
29/10 Thader Murcia 0 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
30/10 R. Murcia City 0 - 3 El Esparragal Fin
30/10 Minerva 2 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
30/10 Abanilla 1 - 1 Abarán Fin
30/10 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Los Garres Fin
30/10 Lumbreras 4 - 1 Jumilla Fin
30/10 Molina 0 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
30/10 Alquerías 0 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

06.11.2016
06/11 Montecasillas FC 0 - 2 Thader Murcia Fin
06/11 Los Garres 0 - 0 Jumilla Fin
06/11 FC Cartagena B 2 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
06/11 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Molina Fin
06/11 El Esparragal 2 - 2 Minerva Fin
06/11 Balsicas Atlético 3 - 1 Abanilla Fin
06/11 Abarán 1 - 1 Alquerías Fin
06/11 Mazarrón FC 0 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
06/11 Plus Ultra 3 - 2 Lumbreras Fin
 

Jornada 12ª

13.11.2016
13/11 Minerva 3 - 3 FC Cartagena B Fin
13/11 Molina 5 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fin
13/11 Abanilla 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
13/11 Alquerías 2 - 1 Balsicas Atlético Fin
13/11 Bala Azul 3 - 1 Abarán Fin
13/11 Thader Murcia 1 - 1 Mazarrón FC Fin
13/11 Lumbreras 3 - 3 Cartagena FC Fin
13/11 Jumilla 1 - 2 Plus Ultra Fin
13/11 R. Murcia City 2 - 3 Los Garres Fin
 

Jornada 13ª

20.11.2016
20/11 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
20/11 Cartagena FC 0 - 0 Jumilla Fin
20/11 R. Murcia City 1 - 5 Minerva Fin
20/11 FC Cartagena B 2 - 2 Abanilla Fin
20/11 El Esparragal 2 - 2 Alquerías Fin
20/11 Abarán 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
20/11 Montecasillas FC 0 - 0 Lumbreras Fin
20/11 Los Garres 3 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
20/11 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 Molina Fin
 

Jornada 14ª

27.11.2016
27/11 Thader Murcia 1 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
27/11 Minerva 1 - 1 Los Garres Fin
27/11 Abanilla 3 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
27/11 Molina 3 - 1 Abarán Fin
27/11 Lumbreras 1 - 4 Mazarrón FC Fin
27/11 El Esparragal 3 - 2 Bala Azul Fin
27/11 Alquerías 2 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fin
27/11 Plus Ultra 1 - 2 Cartagena FC Fin
27/11 Jumilla 4 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fin
 

Jornada 15ª

04.12.2016
04/12 Minerva 3 - 0 Abanilla Fin
04/12 Abarán 1 - 1 Lumbreras Fin
04/12 FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
04/12 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 2 Molina Fin
04/12 R. Murcia City 0 - 2 Alquerías Fin
04/12 El Esparragal 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
04/12 Mazarrón FC 0 - 1 Jumilla Fin
04/12 Los Garres 1 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
04/12 Montecasillas FC 1 - 1 Plus Ultra Fin
 

Jornada 16ª

08.12.2016 - 11.12.2016
08/12 Thader Murcia 1 - 2 FC Cartagena B Fin
08/12 Cartagena FC 3 - 0 Montecasillas FC Fin
10/12 Bala Azul 1 - 1 R. Murcia City Fin
11/12 Molina 2 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
11/12 Lumbreras 1 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fin
11/12 Jumilla 2 - 0 Abarán Fin
11/12 Los Garres 3 - 0 Abanilla Fin
11/12 Alquerías 0 - 1 Minerva Fin
11/12 Plus Ultra 0 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
 

Jornada 17ª

08.01.2017
08/01 Minerva 1 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
08/01 Abarán 0 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
08/01 FC Cartagena B 0 - 2 Molina Fin
08/01 El Esparragal 1 - 1 Lumbreras Fin
08/01 R. Murcia City 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
08/01 Mazarrón FC 3 - 2 Cartagena FC Fin
08/01 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 0 Jumilla Fin
08/01 Abanilla 5 - 0 Alquerías Fin
08/01 Montecasillas FC 0 - 0 Los Garres Fin
 

Jornada 18ª

14.01.2017 - 15.01.2017
14/01 R. Murcia City 0 - 2 Molina Fin
14/01 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fin
15/01 Minerva 1 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
15/01 FC Cartagena B 3 - 0 Lumbreras Fin
15/01 El Esparragal 1 - 4 Jumilla Fin
15/01 Abarán 2 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
15/01 Abanilla 2 - 0 Bala Azul Fin
15/01 Balsicas Atlético 0 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
15/01 Alquerías 0 - 0 Los Garres Fin
 

Jornada 19ª

21.01.2017 - 22.01.2017
21/01 Plus Ultra 0 - 0 El Esparragal Fin
22/01 Thader Murcia 4 - 1 Abanilla Fin
22/01 Molina 0 - 0 Minerva Fin
22/01 Lumbreras 0 - 4 R. Murcia City Fin
22/01 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Fin
22/01 Bala Azul 1 - 0 Alquerías Fin
22/01 Jumilla 3 - 3 FC Cartagena B Fin
22/01 Los Garres 0 - 3 Mazarrón FC Fin
22/01 Montecasillas FC 1 - 0 Abarán Fin
 

Jornada 20ª

29.01.2017
29/01 Minerva 3 - 0 Lumbreras Fin
29/01 FC Cartagena B 7 - 0 Plus Ultra Fin
29/01 Bala Azul 3 - 3 Los Garres Fin
29/01 R. Murcia City 2 - 2 Jumilla Fin
29/01 El Esparragal 2 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
29/01 Alquerías 0 - 0 Thader Murcia Fin
29/01 Abanilla 2 - 2 Molina Fin
29/01 Balsicas Atlético 1 - 3 Montecasillas FC Fin
29/01 Abarán 1 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
 

Jornada 21ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Montecasillas FC 1 - 1 El Esparragal Fin
05/02 Thader Murcia 1 - 2 Bala Azul Fin
05/02 Lumbreras 0 - 0 Abanilla Aplaz.
05/02 Molina 2 - 3 Alquerías Fin
05/02 Jumilla 0 - 2 Minerva Fin
05/02 Los Garres 3 - 0 Abarán Fin
05/02 Cartagena FC 1 - 0 FC Cartagena B Fin
05/02 Plus Ultra 2 - 2 R. Murcia City Fin
05/02 Mazarrón FC 0 - 0 Balsicas Atlético Aplaz.
 

Jornada 22ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Abanilla 0 - 3 Jumilla Fin
12/02 Thader Murcia 0 - 2 Los Garres Fin
12/02 Minerva 4 - 3 Plus Ultra Fin
12/02 FC Cartagena B 5 - 0 Montecasillas FC Fin
12/02 El Esparragal 0 - 4 Mazarrón FC Fin
12/02 R. Murcia City 3 - 1 Cartagena FC Fin
12/02 Balsicas Atlético 2 - 1 Abarán Fin
12/02 Bala Azul 5 - 3 Molina Fin
12/02 Alquerías 4 - 0 Lumbreras Fin
 

Jornada 23ª

19.02.2017
19/02 Lumbreras 0 - 1 Bala Azul Fin
19/02 Cartagena FC 1 - 2 Minerva Fin
19/02 Molina 1 - 1 Thader Murcia Fin
19/02 Jumilla 0 - 3 Alquerías Fin
19/02 Plus Ultra 1 - 0 Abanilla Fin
19/02 Abarán 3 - 2 El Esparragal Fin
19/02 Mazarrón FC 1 - 1 FC Cartagena B Fin
19/02 Montecasillas FC 4 - 4 R. Murcia City Fin
19/02 Los Garres 1 - 2 Balsicas Atlético Fin
 

Jornada 24ª

25.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
25/02 Abanilla 1 - 0 Cartagena FC Fin
25/02 Bala Azul 6 - 2 Jumilla Fin
25/02 Thader Murcia 2 - 1 Lumbreras Fin
25/02 Alquerías 2 - 3 Plus Ultra Fin
26/02 Minerva 2 - 1 Montecasillas FC Fin
26/02 R. Murcia City 2 - 2 Mazarrón FC Fin
26/02 FC Cartagena B 4 - 1 Abarán Fin
26/02 El Esparragal 1 - 3 Balsicas Atlético Fin
26/02 Molina 1 - 0 Los Garres Fin
 

Jornada 25ª

05.03.2017
05/03 Cartagena FC   -   Alquerías -:-
05/03 Plus Ultra   -   Bala Azul -:-
05/03 Mazarrón FC   -   Minerva -:-
05/03 Balsicas Atlético   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
05/03 Jumilla   -   Thader Murcia -:-
05/03 Lumbreras   -   Molina -:-
05/03 Abarán   -   R. Murcia City -:-
05/03 Montecasillas FC   -   Abanilla -:-
05/03 Los Garres   -   El Esparragal -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

12.03.2017
12/03 Lumbreras   -   Los Garres -:-
12/03 Bala Azul   -   Cartagena FC -:-
12/03 Abanilla   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
12/03 Minerva   -   Abarán -:-
12/03 Molina   -   Jumilla -:-
12/03 Thader Murcia   -   Plus Ultra -:-
12/03 Alquerías   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
12/03 FC Cartagena B   -   El Esparragal -:-
12/03 R. Murcia City   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

19.03.2017
19/03 Mazarrón FC   -   Alquerías -:-
19/03 Jumilla   -   Lumbreras -:-
19/03 Montecasillas FC   -   Bala Azul -:-
19/03 Balsicas Atlético   -   Minerva -:-
19/03 Los Garres   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
19/03 Cartagena FC   -   Thader Murcia -:-
19/03 Plus Ultra   -   Molina -:-
19/03 El Esparragal   -   R. Murcia City -:-
19/03 Abarán   -   Abanilla -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

26.03.2017
26/03 Jumilla   -   Los Garres -:-
26/03 Molina   -   Cartagena FC -:-
26/03 Bala Azul   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
26/03 Alquerías   -   Abarán -:-
26/03 R. Murcia City   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
26/03 Lumbreras   -   Plus Ultra -:-
26/03 Thader Murcia   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
26/03 Minerva   -   El Esparragal -:-
26/03 Abanilla   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

02.04.2017
02/04 Balsicas Atlético   -   Alquerías -:-
02/04 Cartagena FC   -   Lumbreras -:-
02/04 Abarán   -   Bala Azul -:-
02/04 FC Cartagena B   -   Minerva -:-
02/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Thader Murcia -:-
02/04 Montecasillas FC   -   Molina -:-
02/04 Plus Ultra   -   Jumilla -:-
02/04 Los Garres   -   R. Murcia City -:-
02/04 El Esparragal   -   Abanilla -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

09.04.2017
09/04 Plus Ultra   -   Los Garres -:-
09/04 Jumilla   -   Cartagena FC -:-
09/04 Molina   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
09/04 Thader Murcia   -   Abarán -:-
09/04 Abanilla   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
09/04 Minerva   -   R. Murcia City -:-
09/04 Lumbreras   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
09/04 Alquerías   -   El Esparragal -:-
09/04 Bala Azul   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

23.04.2017
23/04 FC Cartagena B   -   Alquerías -:-
23/04 Mazarrón FC   -   Lumbreras -:-
23/04 El Esparragal   -   Bala Azul -:-
23/04 Los Garres   -   Minerva -:-
23/04 Balsicas Atlético   -   Thader Murcia -:-
23/04 Abarán   -   Molina -:-
23/04 Montecasillas FC   -   Jumilla -:-
23/04 Cartagena FC   -   Plus Ultra -:-
23/04 R. Murcia City   -   Abanilla -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Cartagena FC   -   Los Garres -:-
30/04 Abanilla   -   Minerva -:-
30/04 Jumilla   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
30/04 Lumbreras   -   Abarán -:-
30/04 Bala Azul   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
30/04 Alquerías   -   R. Murcia City -:-
30/04 Plus Ultra   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
30/04 Thader Murcia   -   El Esparragal -:-
30/04 Molina   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Abanilla   -   Los Garres -:-
07/05 Minerva   -   Alquerías -:-
07/05 Balsicas Atlético   -   Lumbreras -:-
07/05 Montecasillas FC   -   Cartagena FC -:-
07/05 R. Murcia City   -   Bala Azul -:-
07/05 FC Cartagena B   -   Thader Murcia -:-
07/05 El Esparragal   -   Molina -:-
07/05 Abarán   -   Jumilla -:-
07/05 Mazarrón FC   -   Plus Ultra -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Bala Azul   -   Minerva -:-
14/05 Cartagena FC   -   Mazarrón FC -:-
14/05 Plus Ultra   -   Abarán -:-
14/05 Molina   -   FC Cartagena B -:-
14/05 Thader Murcia   -   R. Murcia City -:-
14/05 Alquerías   -   Abanilla -:-
14/05 Los Garres   -   Montecasillas FC -:-
14/05 Lumbreras   -   El Esparragal -:-
14/05 Jumilla   -   Balsicas Atlético -:-
 

Buscador de deportes