Resultados y calendario de Liga Peruana

Grupo A

Jornada 1ª

04.02.2017 - 05.02.2017
04/02 Universidad San Martín de Porres 0 - 1 Alianza Atlético Fin
04/02 Sport Rosario 1 - 0 Ayacucho Fin
05/02 Melgar 0 - 0 Academia Cantolao Fin
05/02 Sporting Cristal 0 - 0 Unión Comercio Fin

Jornada 2ª

11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017
11/02 Ayacucho 1 - 3 Melgar Fin
12/02 Academia Cantolao 0 - 2 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fin
12/02 Unión Comercio 0 - 2 Sport Rosario Fin
12/02 Alianza Atlético 0 - 5 Sporting Cristal Fin

Jornada 3ª

18.02.2017 - 19.02.2017
18/02 Academia Cantolao 1 - 3 Ayacucho Fin
18/02 Sport Rosario 1 - 0 Alianza Atlético Fin
19/02 Sporting Cristal 3 - 0 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fin
19/02 Melgar 3 - 0 Unión Comercio Fin

Jornada 4ª

22.02.2017 - 23.02.2017
22/02 Unión Comercio 3 - 1 Academia Cantolao Fin
22/02 Sporting Cristal 4 - 0 Ayacucho Fin
23/02 Universidad San Martín de Porres 3 - 1 Sport Rosario Fin
23/02 Alianza Atlético 0 - 1 Melgar Fin

Jornada 5ª

25.02.2017 - 28.02.2017
25/02 Ayacucho 1 - 1 Unión Comercio Fin
25/02 Sport Rosario 2 - 1 Sporting Cristal Fin
27/02 Melgar 2 - 1 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fin
28/02 Academia Cantolao 0 - 1 Alianza Atlético Fin

Jornada 6ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Universidad San Martín de Porres 3 - 0 Unión Comercio Fin
04/03 Alianza Atlético 1 - 1 Ayacucho Fin
05/03 Sporting Cristal 1 - 4 Academia Cantolao Fin
05/03 Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Melgar Fin

Jornada 7ª

03.03.2017 - 08.03.2017
03/03 Melgar 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal Fin
07/03 Ayacucho 3 - 0 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fin
08/03 Unión Comercio 5 - 0 Alianza Atlético Fin
08/03 Academia Cantolao 0 - 0 Sport Rosario Fin

Jornada 8ª

11.03.2017 - 09.04.2017
11/03 Ayacucho 0 - 1 Sport Rosario Fin
12/03 Unión Comercio 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal Fin
18/03 Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 Melgar Fin
09/04 Alianza Atlético 2 - 2 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fin

Jornada 9ª

14.04.2017 - 11.05.2017
14/04 Sporting Cristal 4 - 1 Alianza Atlético Fin
15/04 Universidad San Martín de Porres 1 - 2 Academia Cantolao Fin
16/04 Sport Rosario 0 - 0 Unión Comercio Fin
11/05 Melgar 2 - 2 Ayacucho Fin

Jornada 10ª

02.04.2017 - 22.04.2017
02/04 Unión Comercio 1 - 2 Melgar Fin
21/04 Alianza Atlético 0 - 3 Sport Rosario Fin
22/04 Universidad San Martín de Porres 1 - 0 Sporting Cristal Fin
22/04 Ayacucho 2 - 1 Academia Cantolao Fin

Jornada 11ª

29.04.2017 - 01.05.2017
29/04 Academia Cantolao 2 - 0 Unión Comercio Fin
29/04 Melgar 2 - 1 Alianza Atlético Fin
30/04 Ayacucho 2 - 2 Sporting Cristal Fin
01/05 Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fin

Jornada 12ª

08.04.2017 - 04.05.2017
08/04 Sporting Cristal 1 - 0 Sport Rosario Fin
02/05 Alianza Atlético 0 - 1 Academia Cantolao Fin
03/05 Universidad San Martín de Porres 1 - 2 Melgar Fin
04/05 Unión Comercio 0 - 2 Ayacucho Fin

Jornada 13ª

07.05.2017 - 08.05.2017
07/05 Unión Comercio 2 - 1 Universidad San Martín de Porres Fin
07/05 Ayacucho 1 - 2 Alianza Atlético Fin
07/05 Melgar 0 - 0 Sport Rosario Fin
08/05 Academia Cantolao 2 - 0 Sporting Cristal Fin

Jornada 14ª

13.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
13/05 Alianza Atlético 1 - 2 Unión Comercio Fin
13/05 Universidad San Martín de Porres 2 - 0 Ayacucho Fin
14/05 Sport Rosario 1 - 1 Academia Cantolao Fin
14/05 Sporting Cristal 2 - 0 Melgar Fin

Grupo B

Jornada 1ª

04.02.2017 - 09.04.2017
04/02 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Fin
05/02 Real Garcilaso 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Fin
05/02 Universitario de Deportes 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Fin
09/04 Juan Aurich 0 - 1 Alianza Lima Fin

Jornada 2ª

10.02.2017 - 13.02.2017
10/02 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 1 Juan Aurich Fin
11/02 Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 4 Real Garcilaso Fin
12/02 Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Fin
13/02 Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Universitario de Deportes Fin

Jornada 3ª

18.02.2017 - 20.02.2017
18/02 Real Garcilaso 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Fin
18/02 Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Fin
19/02 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Universitario de Deportes Fin
20/02 Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Fin

Jornada 4ª

22.02.2017 - 24.02.2017
22/02 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 2 Alianza Lima Fin
22/02 UTC Cajamarca 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Fin
23/02 Sport Huancayo 3 - 2 Juan Aurich Fin
24/02 Universitario de Deportes 1 - 1 Real Garcilaso Fin

Jornada 5ª

25.02.2017 - 27.02.2017
25/02 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Comerciantes Unidos Fin
26/02 Real Garcilaso 1 - 4 UTC Cajamarca Fin
26/02 Juan Aurich 0 - 0 Universitario de Deportes Fin
27/02 Alianza Lima 2 - 2 Sport Huancayo Fin

Jornada 6ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 Sport Huancayo 4 - 2 Comerciantes Unidos Fin
05/03 Universitario de Deportes 1 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Fin
05/03 Real Garcilaso 2 - 1 Alianza Lima Fin
05/03 UTC Cajamarca 3 - 0 Juan Aurich Fin

Jornada 7ª

08.03.2017 - 09.03.2017
08/03 Juan Aurich 3 - 1 Real Garcilaso Fin
08/03 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Fin
09/03 Alianza Lima 0 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Fin
09/03 Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 0 Universitario de Deportes Fin

Jornada 8ª

11.03.2017 - 13.03.2017
11/03 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 1 Real Garcilaso Fin
12/03 Sport Huancayo 2 - 1 Universitario de Deportes Fin
12/03 Alianza Lima 7 - 2 Juan Aurich Fin
13/03 Comerciantes Unidos 4 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Fin

Jornada 9ª

14.04.2017 - 16.04.2017
14/04 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 0 Sport Huancayo Fin
16/04 Universitario de Deportes 3 - 0 Alianza Lima Fin
16/04 Real Garcilaso 0 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Fin
16/04 Juan Aurich 0 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Fin

Jornada 10ª

22.04.2017 - 23.04.2017
22/04 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 1 Juan Aurich Fin
23/04 Universitario de Deportes 3 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Fin
23/04 Sport Huancayo 0 - 3 Real Garcilaso Fin
23/04 Deportivo Municipal 2 - 0 Alianza Lima Fin

Jornada 11ª

29.04.2017 - 30.04.2017
29/04 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 UTC Cajamarca Fin
30/04 Real Garcilaso 3 - 1 Universitario de Deportes Fin
30/04 Juan Aurich 1 - 1 Sport Huancayo Fin
30/04 Alianza Lima 0 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Fin

Jornada 12ª

03.05.2017 - 04.05.2017
03/05 Sport Huancayo 1 - 2 Alianza Lima Fin
03/05 UTC Cajamarca 2 - 1 Real Garcilaso Fin
04/05 Universitario de Deportes 2 - 2 Juan Aurich Fin
04/05 Comerciantes Unidos 3 - 2 Deportivo Municipal Fin

Jornada 13ª

10.04.2017 - 07.05.2017
10/04 Comerciantes Unidos 2 - 1 Sport Huancayo Fin
06/05 Juan Aurich 2 - 2 UTC Cajamarca Fin
07/05 Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Real Garcilaso Fin
07/05 Deportivo Municipal 1 - 2 Universitario de Deportes Fin

Jornada 14ª

14.05.2017 - 14.05.2017
14/05 Universitario de Deportes 3 - 0 Comerciantes Unidos Fin
14/05 Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Deportivo Municipal Fin
14/05 Real Garcilaso 7 - 0 Juan Aurich Fin
14/05 UTC Cajamarca 1 - 1 Alianza Lima Fin

Buscador de deportes