Calendario de Liga Ecuatoriana

Jornada 1ª

29.01.2017 - 02.03.2017
29/01 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Barcelona S.C Fin
29/01 Clan Juvenil 0 - 0 Liga de Quito Fin
29/01 Macará 0 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Fin
29/01 Delfín 0 - 0 River Plate Ecuador Fin
29/01 Emelec 2 - 2 Deportivo Universidad Catolica Fin
02/03 El Nacional 0 - 2 Independiente José Terán Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

04.02.2017 - 06.02.2017
04/02 Deportivo Universidad Catolica 5 - 1 Clan Juvenil Fin
04/02 Fuerza Amarilla 3 - 0 El Nacional Fin
05/02 River Plate Ecuador 0 - 0 Emelec Fin
05/02 Liga de Quito 0 - 2 Delfín Fin
05/02 Independiente José Terán 1 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
06/02 Barcelona S.C 1 - 1 Macará Fin
 

Jornada 3ª

11.02.2017 - 14.02.2017
11/02 El Nacional 1 - 1 Deportivo Universidad Catolica Fin
12/02 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Fin
12/02 Clan Juvenil 0 - 2 Macará Fin
12/02 Delfín 1 - 0 Barcelona S.C Fin
12/02 Emelec 2 - 0 Liga de Quito Fin
14/02 River Plate Ecuador 0 - 0 Independiente José Terán Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

24.02.2017 - 26.02.2017
24/02 Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 1 Clan Juvenil Fin
25/02 Liga de Quito 4 - 0 River Plate Ecuador Fin
25/02 Deportivo Universidad Catolica 0 - 0 Delfín Fin
25/02 Macará 2 - 2 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
26/02 Barcelona S.C 3 - 2 El Nacional Fin
26/02 Independiente José Terán 1 - 1 Emelec Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

04.03.2017 - 05.03.2017
04/03 River Plate Ecuador 0 - 2 Deportivo Universidad Catolica Fin
04/03 Delfín 5 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla Fin
04/03 Emelec 2 - 0 Macará Fin
04/03 Clan Juvenil 1 - 1 Barcelona S.C Fin
05/03 El Nacional 0 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
05/03 Liga de Quito 1 - 1 Independiente José Terán Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

10.03.2017 - 12.03.2017
10/03 Fuerza Amarilla 0 - 1 Emelec Fin
11/03 Barcelona S.C 2 - 0 River Plate Ecuador Fin
11/03 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 0 Clan Juvenil Fin
11/03 Deportivo Universidad Catolica 3 - 0 Liga de Quito Fin
11/03 Independiente José Terán 1 - 1 Delfín Fin
12/03 Macará 1 - 0 El Nacional Fin
 

Jornada 7ª

17.03.2017 - 31.03.2017
17/03 River Plate Ecuador 1 - 1 Fuerza Amarilla Fin
17/03 Liga de Quito 0 - 0 Barcelona S.C Aplaz.
17/03 Delfín 1 - 0 Macará Fin
18/03 Deportivo Universidad Catolica 1 - 3 Independiente José Terán Fin
18/03 Clan Juvenil 3 - 4 El Nacional Fin
31/03 Emelec 2 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
 

Jornada 8ª

25.03.2017 - 06.04.2017
25/03 Deportivo Cuenca 1 - 1 Delfín Fin
26/03 Clan Juvenil 2 - 1 River Plate Ecuador Fin
26/03 Macará 1 - 1 Independiente José Terán Fin
26/03 Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 1 Liga de Quito Fin
26/03 Barcelona S.C 1 - 3 Deportivo Universidad Catolica Fin
06/04 El Nacional 0 - 0 Emelec Fin
 

Jornada 9ª

08.04.2017 - 11.04.2017
08/04 Independiente José Terán 0 - 2 Barcelona S.C Fin
09/04 River Plate Ecuador 3 - 0 Macará Fin
09/04 Delfín 3 - 0 El Nacional Fin
09/04 Emelec 2 - 0 Clan Juvenil Fin
09/04 Deportivo Universidad Catolica 0 - 0 Fuerza Amarilla Fin
11/04 Liga de Quito 1 - 1 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
 

Jornada 10ª

15.04.2017 - 17.04.2017
15/04 Deportivo Cuenca 2 - 2 Deportivo Universidad Catolica Fin
15/04 Clan Juvenil 0 - 1 Delfín Fin
16/04 El Nacional 2 - 2 River Plate Ecuador Fin
16/04 Macará 1 - 0 Liga de Quito Fin
16/04 Fuerza Amarilla 1 - 2 Independiente José Terán Fin
17/04 Emelec 1 - 0 Barcelona S.C Fin
 

Jornada 11ª

22.04.2017 - 24.04.2017
22/04 Independiente José Terán 4 - 1 Clan Juvenil Fin
23/04 Liga de Quito 2 - 2 El Nacional Fin
23/04 River Plate Ecuador 2 - 0 Deportivo Cuenca Fin
23/04 Deportivo Universidad Catolica   -   Macará 19:00h.
23/04 Delfín   -   Emelec 22:00h.
24/04 Barcelona S.C   -   Fuerza Amarilla 00:00h.
 

Jornada 12ª

30.04.2017
30/04 Emelec   -   Delfín 22:00h.
30/04 El Nacional   -   Liga de Quito 22:00h.
30/04 Deportivo Cuenca   -   River Plate Ecuador 22:00h.
30/04 Macará   -   Deportivo Universidad Catolica 22:00h.
30/04 Fuerza Amarilla   -   Barcelona S.C 22:00h.
30/04 Clan Juvenil   -   Independiente José Terán 22:00h.
 

Jornada 13ª

07.05.2017
07/05 Barcelona S.C   -   Emelec 22:00h.
07/05 Liga de Quito   -   Macará 22:00h.
07/05 Delfín   -   Clan Juvenil 22:00h.
07/05 Deportivo Universidad Catolica   -   Deportivo Cuenca 22:00h.
07/05 Independiente José Terán   -   Fuerza Amarilla 22:00h.
07/05 River Plate Ecuador   -   El Nacional 22:00h.
 

Jornada 14ª

14.05.2017
14/05 Barcelona S.C   -   Independiente José Terán 22:00h.
14/05 El Nacional   -   Delfín 22:00h.
14/05 Deportivo Cuenca   -   Liga de Quito 22:00h.
14/05 Macará   -   River Plate Ecuador 22:00h.
14/05 Fuerza Amarilla   -   Deportivo Universidad Catolica 22:00h.
14/05 Clan Juvenil   -   Emelec 22:00h.
 

Jornada 15ª

21.05.2017
21/05 Emelec   -   El Nacional 22:00h.
21/05 Liga de Quito   -   Fuerza Amarilla 22:00h.
21/05 Delfín   -   Deportivo Cuenca 22:00h.
21/05 Deportivo Universidad Catolica   -   Barcelona S.C 22:00h.
21/05 Independiente José Terán   -   Macará 22:00h.
21/05 River Plate Ecuador   -   Clan Juvenil 22:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

28.05.2017
28/05 Barcelona S.C   -   Liga de Quito 22:00h.
28/05 El Nacional   -   Clan Juvenil 22:00h.
28/05 Deportivo Cuenca   -   Emelec 22:00h.
28/05 Macará   -   Delfín 22:00h.
28/05 Independiente José Terán   -   Deportivo Universidad Catolica 22:00h.
28/05 Fuerza Amarilla   -   River Plate Ecuador 22:00h.
 

Jornada 17ª

02.06.2017
02/06 Emelec   -   Fuerza Amarilla 22:00h.
02/06 Liga de Quito   -   Deportivo Universidad Catolica 22:00h.
02/06 El Nacional   -   Macará 22:00h.
02/06 Delfín   -   Independiente José Terán 22:00h.
02/06 River Plate Ecuador   -   Barcelona S.C 22:00h.
02/06 Clan Juvenil   -   Deportivo Cuenca 22:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

11.06.2017
11/06 Barcelona S.C   -   Clan Juvenil 22:00h.
11/06 Deportivo Cuenca   -   El Nacional 22:00h.
11/06 Deportivo Universidad Catolica   -   River Plate Ecuador 22:00h.
11/06 Macará   -   Emelec 22:00h.
11/06 Independiente José Terán   -   Liga de Quito 22:00h.
11/06 Fuerza Amarilla   -   Delfín 22:00h.
 

Jornada 19ª

18.06.2017
18/06 Emelec   -   Independiente José Terán 22:00h.
18/06 El Nacional   -   Barcelona S.C 22:00h.
18/06 Delfín   -   Deportivo Universidad Catolica 22:00h.
18/06 Deportivo Cuenca   -   Macará 22:00h.
18/06 River Plate Ecuador   -   Liga de Quito 22:00h.
18/06 Clan Juvenil   -   Fuerza Amarilla 22:00h.
 

Jornada 20ª

25.06.2017
25/06 Barcelona S.C   -   Delfín 22:00h.
25/06 Liga de Quito   -   Emelec 22:00h.
25/06 Deportivo Universidad Catolica   -   El Nacional 22:00h.
25/06 Macará   -   Clan Juvenil 22:00h.
25/06 Independiente José Terán   -   River Plate Ecuador 22:00h.
25/06 Fuerza Amarilla   -   Deportivo Cuenca 22:00h.
 

Jornada 21ª

02.07.2017
02/07 Emelec   -   River Plate Ecuador 22:00h.
02/07 El Nacional   -   Fuerza Amarilla 22:00h.
02/07 Delfín   -   Liga de Quito 22:00h.
02/07 Deportivo Cuenca   -   Independiente José Terán 22:00h.
02/07 Macará   -   Barcelona S.C 22:00h.
02/07 Clan Juvenil   -   Deportivo Universidad Catolica 22:00h.
 

Jornada 22ª

09.07.2017
09/07 Barcelona S.C   -   Deportivo Cuenca 22:00h.
09/07 Liga de Quito   -   Clan Juvenil 22:00h.
09/07 Deportivo Universidad Catolica   -   Emelec 22:00h.
09/07 Independiente José Terán   -   El Nacional 22:00h.
09/07 River Plate Ecuador   -   Delfín 22:00h.
09/07 Fuerza Amarilla   -   Macará 22:00h.
 

Buscador de deportes