Calendario de LEB Oro

Jornada 1ª

29.09.2017 - 01.10.2017
29/09 Clavijo 80 - 84 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
29/09 Melilla 67 - 60 Palencia Fin
29/09 Huesca 63 - 67 Valladolid Fin
30/09 Aurteneche Maq. 82 - 74 Amics Castelló Fin
30/09 Barcelona B 76 - 69 Lleida Fin
30/09 Leche Río 83 - 71 Ourense Fin
30/09 Palma Air Europa 65 - 79 Prat Jov. Fin
30/09 Manresa 81 - 73 Cáceres Fin
01/10 Lan Mobel ISB 72 - 71 Coruña Fin
 

Jornada 2ª

06.10.2017 - 01.11.2017
06/10 Amics Castelló 78 - 75 Palencia Fin
06/10 Coruña 76 - 68 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
06/10 Ourense 70 - 72 Clavijo Fin
06/10 Lleida 89 - 94 Palma Air Europa Fin
06/10 Cáceres 95 - 73 Barcelona B Fin
06/10 Melilla 68 - 66 Manresa Fin
07/10 Prat Jov. 67 - 59 Huesca Fin
07/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 87 - 66 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
01/11 Valladolid   -   Leche Río 18:30h.
 

Jornada 3ª

10.10.2017 - 11.10.2017
10/10 Aurteneche Maq. 80 - 72 Palencia Fin
10/10 Lan Mobel ISB 89 - 80 Ourense Fin
10/10 Leche Río 85 - 63 Prat Jov. Fin
10/10 Clavijo 85 - 72 Valladolid Fin
10/10 Barcelona B 71 - 84 Melilla Fin
10/10 Coruña 71 - 76 Unión Financiera Oviedo Fin
11/10 Manresa 93 - 62 Amics Castelló Fin
11/10 Palma Air Europa 69 - 64 Cáceres Fin
11/10 Huesca 64 - 73 Lleida Fin
 

Jornada 4ª

14.10.2017 - 15.10.2017
14/10 Prat Jov. 83 - 57 Clavijo Fin
14/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 73 - 78 Aurteneche Maq. Fin
15/10 Cáceres 57 - 71 Huesca Fin
15/10 Melilla 87 - 72 Palma Air Europa Fin
15/10 Amics Castelló 80 - 90 Barcelona B Fin
15/10 Lleida 73 - 86 Leche Río Fin
15/10 Ourense 0 - 0 Coruña Aplaz.
15/10 Valladolid 62 - 73 Lan Mobel ISB Fin
15/10 Palencia 72 - 76 Manresa Fin
 

Jornada 5ª

20.10.2017 - 22.10.2017
20/10 Clavijo 75 - 81 Lleida Fin
20/10 Coruña 59 - 67 Valladolid Fin
21/10 Unión Financiera Oviedo 90 - 85 Ourense Fin
21/10 Leche Río 101 - 73 Cáceres Fin
22/10 Huesca 80 - 70 Melilla Fin
22/10 Palma Air Europa 78 - 80 Amics Castelló Fin
22/10 Aurteneche Maq. 70 - 71 Manresa Fin
22/10 Barcelona B 71 - 74 Palencia Fin
22/10 Lan Mobel ISB 69 - 73 Prat Jov. Fin
 

Jornada 6ª

27.10.2017 - 29.10.2017
27/10 Valladolid   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo 20:45h.
27/10 Amics Castelló   -   Huesca 20:45h.
27/10 Ourense   -   Aurteneche Maq. 21:00h.
27/10 Lleida   -   Lan Mobel ISB 21:00h.
27/10 Cáceres   -   Clavijo 21:00h.
27/10 Melilla   -   Leche Río 21:00h.
27/10 Palencia   -   Palma Air Europa 21:00h.
28/10 Prat Jov.   -   Coruña 18:15h.
29/10 Manresa   -   Barcelona B 19:00h.
 

Jornada 7ª

03.11.2017 - 05.11.2017
03/11 Clavijo   -   Melilla 20:45h.
03/11 Coruña   -   Lleida 21:00h.
03/11 Ourense   -   Valladolid 21:00h.
04/11 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Barcelona B 18:00h.
04/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Prat Jov. 18:30h.
04/11 Palma Air Europa   -   Manresa 20:00h.
05/11 Huesca   -   Palencia 12:15h.
05/11 Leche Río   -   Amics Castelló 18:00h.
05/11 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Cáceres 18:00h.
 

Jornada 8ª

10.11.2017
10/11 Valladolid   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
10/11 Prat Jov.   -   Ourense -:-
10/11 Lleida   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
10/11 Cáceres   -   Coruña -:-
10/11 Melilla   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
10/11 Amics Castelló   -   Clavijo -:-
10/11 Palencia   -   Leche Río -:-
10/11 Manresa   -   Huesca -:-
10/11 Barcelona B   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
 

Jornada 9ª

17.11.2017
17/11 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
17/11 Huesca   -   Barcelona B -:-
17/11 Leche Río   -   Manresa -:-
17/11 Clavijo   -   Palencia -:-
17/11 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Amics Castelló -:-
17/11 Coruña   -   Melilla -:-
17/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Cáceres -:-
17/11 Ourense   -   Lleida -:-
17/11 Valladolid   -   Prat Jov. -:-
 

Jornada 10ª

24.11.2017
24/11 Prat Jov.   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
24/11 Lleida   -   Valladolid -:-
24/11 Cáceres   -   Ourense -:-
24/11 Melilla   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
24/11 Amics Castelló   -   Coruña -:-
24/11 Palencia   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
24/11 Manresa   -   Clavijo -:-
24/11 Barcelona B   -   Leche Río -:-
24/11 Palma Air Europa   -   Huesca -:-
 

Jornada 11ª

28.11.2017
28/11 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Huesca -:-
28/11 Leche Río   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
28/11 Clavijo   -   Barcelona B -:-
28/11 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Manresa -:-
28/11 Coruña   -   Palencia -:-
28/11 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Amics Castelló -:-
28/11 Ourense   -   Melilla -:-
28/11 Valladolid   -   Cáceres -:-
28/11 Prat Jov.   -   Lleida -:-
 

Jornada 12ª

03.12.2017
03/12 Lleida   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
03/12 Cáceres   -   Prat Jov. -:-
03/12 Melilla   -   Valladolid -:-
03/12 Amics Castelló   -   Ourense -:-
03/12 Palencia   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
03/12 Manresa   -   Coruña -:-
03/12 Barcelona B   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
03/12 Palma Air Europa   -   Clavijo -:-
03/12 Huesca   -   Leche Río -:-
 

Jornada 13ª

10.12.2017
10/12 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Leche Río -:-
10/12 Clavijo   -   Huesca -:-
10/12 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
10/12 Coruña   -   Barcelona B -:-
10/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Manresa -:-
10/12 Ourense   -   Palencia -:-
10/12 Valladolid   -   Amics Castelló -:-
10/12 Prat Jov.   -   Melilla -:-
10/12 Lleida   -   Cáceres -:-
 

Jornada 14ª

15.12.2017
15/12 Cáceres   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
15/12 Melilla   -   Lleida -:-
15/12 Amics Castelló   -   Prat Jov. -:-
15/12 Palencia   -   Valladolid -:-
15/12 Manresa   -   Ourense -:-
15/12 Barcelona B   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
15/12 Palma Air Europa   -   Coruña -:-
15/12 Huesca   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
15/12 Leche Río   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 15ª

22.12.2017
22/12 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Clavijo -:-
22/12 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Leche Río -:-
22/12 Coruña   -   Huesca -:-
22/12 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
22/12 Ourense   -   Barcelona B -:-
22/12 Valladolid   -   Manresa -:-
22/12 Lleida   -   Amics Castelló -:-
22/12 Prat Jov.   -   Palencia 20:00h.
22/12 Cáceres   -   Melilla 21:00h.
 

Jornada 16ª

29.12.2017
29/12 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Melilla -:-
29/12 Palencia   -   Lleida -:-
29/12 Manresa   -   Prat Jov. -:-
29/12 Ourense   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
29/12 Huesca   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
29/12 Leche Río   -   Coruña -:-
29/12 Clavijo   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
29/12 Barcelona B   -   Valladolid 18:00h.
29/12 Amics Castelló   -   Cáceres 20:45h.
 

Jornada 17ª

07.01.2018
07/01 Coruña   -   Clavijo -:-
07/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Leche Río -:-
07/01 Ourense   -   Huesca -:-
07/01 Valladolid   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
07/01 Prat Jov.   -   Barcelona B -:-
07/01 Lleida   -   Manresa -:-
07/01 Melilla   -   Amics Castelló -:-
07/01 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Aurteneche Maq. 12:00h.
07/01 Cáceres   -   Palencia 12:00h.
 

Jornada 18ª

12.01.2018
12/01 Coruña   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
12/01 Valladolid   -   Huesca -:-
12/01 Ourense   -   Leche Río -:-
12/01 Prat Jov.   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
12/01 Amics Castelló   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
12/01 Palencia   -   Melilla -:-
12/01 Cáceres   -   Manresa -:-
12/01 Lleida   -   Barcelona B -:-
12/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 19ª

19.01.2018
19/01 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
19/01 Palma Air Europa   -   Lleida -:-
19/01 Clavijo   -   Ourense -:-
19/01 Huesca   -   Prat Jov. -:-
19/01 Barcelona B   -   Cáceres -:-
19/01 Palencia   -   Amics Castelló -:-
19/01 Manresa   -   Melilla -:-
19/01 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Coruña -:-
19/01 Leche Río   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 20ª

23.01.2018
23/01 Ourense   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
23/01 Lleida   -   Huesca -:-
23/01 Prat Jov.   -   Leche Río -:-
23/01 Cáceres   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
23/01 Palencia   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
23/01 Amics Castelló   -   Manresa -:-
23/01 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Coruña -:-
23/01 Melilla   -   Barcelona B -:-
23/01 Valladolid   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 21ª

28.01.2018
28/01 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
28/01 Leche Río   -   Lleida -:-
28/01 Coruña   -   Ourense -:-
28/01 Clavijo   -   Prat Jov. -:-
28/01 Huesca   -   Cáceres -:-
28/01 Barcelona B   -   Amics Castelló -:-
28/01 Manresa   -   Palencia -:-
28/01 Palma Air Europa   -   Melilla -:-
28/01 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 22ª

02.02.2018
02/02 Ourense   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
02/02 Prat Jov.   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
02/02 Melilla   -   Huesca -:-
02/02 Cáceres   -   Leche Río -:-
02/02 Amics Castelló   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
02/02 Manresa   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
02/02 Valladolid   -   Coruña -:-
02/02 Palencia   -   Barcelona B -:-
02/02 Lleida   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 23ª

16.02.2018
16/02 Lleida   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
16/02 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Ourense -:-
16/02 Coruña   -   Prat Jov. -:-
16/02 Clavijo   -   Cáceres -:-
16/02 Huesca   -   Amics Castelló -:-
16/02 Palma Air Europa   -   Palencia -:-
16/02 Leche Río   -   Melilla -:-
16/02 Barcelona B   -   Manresa -:-
16/02 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 24ª

23.02.2018
23/02 Prat Jov.   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
23/02 Cáceres   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
23/02 Valladolid   -   Ourense -:-
23/02 Palencia   -   Huesca -:-
23/02 Amics Castelló   -   Leche Río -:-
23/02 Manresa   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
23/02 Barcelona B   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
23/02 Lleida   -   Coruña -:-
23/02 Melilla   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 25ª

02.03.2018
02/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Lleida -:-
02/03 Ourense   -   Prat Jov. -:-
02/03 Coruña   -   Cáceres -:-
02/03 Clavijo   -   Amics Castelló -:-
02/03 Leche Río   -   Palencia -:-
02/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Melilla -:-
02/03 Huesca   -   Manresa -:-
02/03 Palma Air Europa   -   Barcelona B -:-
02/03 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 26ª

09.03.2018
09/03 Cáceres   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
09/03 Amics Castelló   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
09/03 Lleida   -   Ourense -:-
09/03 Barcelona B   -   Huesca -:-
09/03 Manresa   -   Leche Río -:-
09/03 Palma Air Europa   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
09/03 Melilla   -   Coruña -:-
09/03 Palencia   -   Clavijo -:-
09/03 Prat Jov.   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 27ª

16.03.2018
16/03 Valladolid   -   Lleida -:-
16/03 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Prat Jov. -:-
16/03 Huesca   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
16/03 Ourense   -   Cáceres -:-
16/03 Coruña   -   Amics Castelló -:-
16/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Palencia -:-
16/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Melilla -:-
16/03 Clavijo   -   Manresa -:-
16/03 Leche Río   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 28ª

20.03.2018
20/03 Amics Castelló   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
20/03 Manresa   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
20/03 Melilla   -   Ourense -:-
20/03 Lleida   -   Prat Jov. -:-
20/03 Palma Air Europa   -   Leche Río -:-
20/03 Huesca   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
20/03 Palencia   -   Coruña -:-
20/03 Barcelona B   -   Clavijo -:-
20/03 Cáceres   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 29ª

25.03.2018
25/03 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Lleida -:-
25/03 Leche Río   -   Huesca -:-
25/03 Clavijo   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
25/03 Prat Jov.   -   Cáceres -:-
25/03 Ourense   -   Amics Castelló -:-
25/03 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Palencia -:-
25/03 Valladolid   -   Melilla -:-
25/03 Coruña   -   Manresa -:-
25/03 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 30ª

01.04.2018
01/04 Manresa   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
01/04 Cáceres   -   Lleida -:-
01/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
01/04 Palencia   -   Ourense -:-
01/04 Melilla   -   Prat Jov. -:-
01/04 Leche Río   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
01/04 Barcelona B   -   Coruña -:-
01/04 Huesca   -   Clavijo -:-
01/04 Amics Castelló   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 31ª

06.04.2018
06/04 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Huesca -:-
06/04 Clavijo   -   Leche Río -:-
06/04 Coruña   -   Palma Air Europa -:-
06/04 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Cáceres -:-
06/04 Prat Jov.   -   Amics Castelló -:-
06/04 Valladolid   -   Palencia -:-
06/04 Lleida   -   Melilla -:-
06/04 Ourense   -   Manresa -:-
06/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Barcelona B -:-
 

Jornada 32ª

13.04.2018
13/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
13/04 Amics Castelló   -   Lleida -:-
13/04 Leche Río   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
13/04 Barcelona B   -   Ourense -:-
13/04 Palencia   -   Prat Jov. -:-
13/04 Melilla   -   Cáceres -:-
13/04 Clavijo   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
13/04 Huesca   -   Coruña -:-
13/04 Manresa   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Jornada 33ª

20.04.2018
20/04 Unión Financiera Oviedo   -   Huesca -:-
20/04 Coruña   -   Leche Río -:-
20/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Ourense -:-
20/04 Cáceres   -   Amics Castelló -:-
20/04 Melilla   -   Aurteneche Maq. -:-
20/04 Lleida   -   Palencia -:-
20/04 Prat Jov.   -   Manresa -:-
20/04 Valladolid   -   Barcelona B -:-
20/04 Lan Mobel ISB   -   Clavijo -:-
 

Jornada 34ª

27.04.2018
27/04 Leche Río   -   Unión Financiera Oviedo -:-
27/04 Manresa   -   Lleida -:-
27/04 Aurteneche Maq.   -   Lan Mobel ISB -:-
27/04 Huesca   -   Ourense -:-
27/04 Barcelona B   -   Prat Jov. -:-
27/04 Palencia   -   Cáceres -:-
27/04 Amics Castelló   -   Melilla -:-
27/04 Clavijo   -   Coruña -:-
27/04 Palma Air Europa   -   Valladolid -:-
 

Buscador de deportes